Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
9-10 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.76Peter ChambersPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:10.713:59.70
24:29.26Adam HulinPBU15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:20.113:55.04
34:29.66William RobinsonPBU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:29.664:29.66
44:31.35Oliver GarnerPBU15MNoel StoddartStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:31.14:17.20
54:43.83Patrick LucasPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:39.174:06.10
64:44.05Joe Clark U15MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon4:40.24:19.44
74:46.24Jack WylliePBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:44.914:02.55
84:52.38Jack Rowe U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.83:51.97
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.74Jonathan Hay U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:49.343:42.13
24:03.86Mickey Reed U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.073:56.07
34:05.32Luke Caldwell U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly3:56.143:42.14
44:22.75Harry Lloyd-Gardner U20M Reigate Priory4:17.034:17.03
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Eleanor Smith-HahnSBU13W Hercules Wimbledon5:15.25:07.2
25:16.1Leigh Chapman U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.144:53.19
35:28.3Rebecca StonePBU13W Hercules Wimbledon5:24.25:23.20
45:29.0Bea AustinPBU13W Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs5:29.05:06.6
55:31.0Lydia ParkerPBU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:31.05:31.0
65:34.6Kathryn Ditton U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.884:58.85
75:44.1Tamara Myall U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:33.64:50.88
1500 (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.60Georgia Peel U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.244:14.40
24:44.29Calypso FinchPBU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:41.594:41.59
34:46.9Mae PartridgePBU17WKeith HoltAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.94:46.9
44:50.3Beth Hubbard U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.14:45.66
54:52.63Ruth Haynes U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.24:33.2
64:55.14Maddie GarnerPBU17WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:52.954:45.30
75:11.92Imogen Walsh U17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:03.34:59.96