St. Mary's Classic External Results
Twickenham
3 Jun 09
800 1500 3000 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.13183Colin McCourtSBSENMCraig WinrowDundee Hawkhill1:48.131:46.73
21:48.14188Paul BradshawPBU23MTrevor PainterBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.371:47.37
31:48.22186Ed AstonPBU23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:48.151:47.02
41:48.89168Andrew OsagieSBU23MCraig WinrowHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:47.151:43.77
51:48.94167Graeme Oudney SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.761:47.77
61:49.14163James Brewer U23MCraig WinrowCheltenham1:47.921:47.26
71:50.65133Ben Green SENMChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex1:49.351:47.47
81:50.71131Robbie Schofield U20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles1:49.821:49.71
91:55.2541Damien Moss SENMDamien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green 1:47.291:47.29
800 B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.61158Jermaine MaysPBSENMKenneth PikeKent1:49.611:49.17
21:50.10144Steven FennellSBSENMMichael RowbottomTonbridge1:47.971:47.97
31:50.95132Andy VernonPBSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:50.951:50.95
41:51.23121Michael ColeSBU23M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.561:50.56
51:51.34119Ben WiffenSBSENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni1:49.241:49.24
61:51.75111Chris Smith U23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:49.271:48.20
71:52.02105Joseph Maynard SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:50.811:47.75
81:52.5195Steven Morrow U23MNorman PooleBallymena & Antrim/Border/Loughborough Students1:50.811:50.00
91:54.8948Tom Marley U23MDarrell MaynardBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.631:50.00
800 C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.06129Rikkie LetchPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.061:51.06
21:52.17107Paige HainesPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.171:52.17
31:52.29105Oliver HeeksPBU23MCraig WinrowOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:50.841:49.35
41:52.7790Tim Burt U23MCraig WinrowAshford AC1:52.591:50.47
51:52.8893Zac RandallPBU20M Wycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx1:52.881:49.56
61:52.9686Stuart Ross U20MWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow1:52.191:48.73
71:53.0689Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonPBU20MKaren YewerNewbury1:51.991:51.28
800 D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.8174Joe WadePBU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 1:52.521:51.44
21:54.3464Tom WadePBU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 1:54.341:54.34
31:54.4063Mickey ReedPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.401:53.41
41:55.0749Tom BowermanPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:55.071:53.10
51:55.2541Carl Bradbury U23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.41:52.41
61:55.5135Lee CooganSBU23M Cambridge H/St. Mary's Uni1:54.341:54.34
71:57.910Mark Woodley U23MCraig WinrowChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni1:56.631:51.02
81:58.475Luke AllenPBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:58.471:58.47
91:58.710Ollie Crux U23M Ashford AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.831:54.83
800
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.38191Stephanie TwellPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:03.802:02.58
22:05.42180Karrie BlakePBSENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:03.962:03.96
32:05.62173Hannah Brooks U23W Crawley/Birmingham Uni2:04.712:04.71
42:05.91175Stacey SmithPBU20WMick WoodsGateshead/Teesside U2:03.632:01.93
52:06.49170Jenny TanPBU20WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics2:05.472:03.54
62:07.24157Claire Nichols SENW Team Southampton/Woking2:06.182:05.97
72:08.08149Leigh Lennon U20WDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:05.932:05.93
82:13.3796Louise WebbSBU20WTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:13.372:11.9
92:18.8841Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.92:05.9
800
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.80157Sarah KellyPBU17WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics2:06.822:02.89
22:08.93140Adelle Tracey U17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:07.572:00.04
32:09.78132Georgia BellSBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx2:09.162:03.38
42:10.03129Georgia Peel U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.202:05.21
52:10.46130Melanie WoodPBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.242:09.24
62:11.36121Loulou RowlandsPBU20WMichael FirthSouth London2:08.522:08.52
72:12.43110Rebecca WestonPBU17WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:12.432:12.43
 
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.34159David Forrester U23MRay VoseSt. Helens Sutton/Liverpool Uni3:40.813:40.81
23:45.63156Alastair Hay SENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:41.913:38.9
33:45.88154Chris Moss SENMGeorge GandyCardiff3:44.823:41.40
43:48.10137Neil DougalSBSENM Thames Valley/Motherwell3:48.103:46.69
53:48.22136Jorge ThomasSBSENMMike BaxterCardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Pudsey & Bram3:44.253:44.25
63:48.47 Rory Chesser U23M Ennis Track/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:43.853:40.74
73:48.61138Keith GerrardPBSENMNick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:48.613:47.52
83:49.08134Chris O'HarePBU20M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:48.993:34.83
93:49.70124Ross ClarkeSBU23MRob DenmarkBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:47.723:43.94
103:50.77 Brian MarkhamPBU23M Ennis Track/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary3:50.063:50.06
113:53.6692Sam Walsh U23M Swansea/Bath Uni3:52.763:52.76
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.5682Tom FrithPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend3:55.563:47.68
23:55.9474Dale King-Clutterbuck U20MRob DenmarkBasildon3:51.843:38.65
33:55.9979Jamie CromptonPBU17MTrevor PainterHorwich3:54.973:54.97
43:56.7872James SeniorPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich3:56.783:55.04
53:57.8364Harvey DixonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.833:44.31
63:58.1756Jonathan Hopkins U20MRidley GriffithBridgend3:55.873:53.10
73:58.7756Elliott WoolmerPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.773:58.77
84:00.8640Liam WhitePBU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:57.983:51.39
94:01.5429Luke CarrollSBU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham3:54.403:46.03
104:02.6925Sean BowdenPBU20MJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch/Border Olympians4:02.694:02.69
114:02.9923Tom PurnellPBU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud4:02.993:47.99
124:03.4119Chris WrightPBU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:03.414:03.41
134:06.105Will NewnhamPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.074:06.07
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.56152Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing4:19.114:11.89
24:22.30148Harriet ScottSBSENWJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni4:15.124:15.12
34:26.09129Josephine Moultrie U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.994:10.43
44:27.14124Jessica SparkeSBU23WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces4:27.144:15.50
54:32.9495Melissa Courtney U17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:28.694:07.55
64:34.4187Lily PartridgeSBU20WLiz McColgan-NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.624:23.11
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.62101Floren Scrafton U17WPat GallagherYate/Westbury4:29.034:27.01
24:34.5887Johanna SpannaglSBU17W Horsham Blue Star4:34.584:34.5
34:34.8685Abbie VernonSBU20WAlasdair DonaldsonRotherham4:34.864:34.52
44:35.0789Hannah AldersonPBU20WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury4:32.834:30.6
54:39.6666Charlotte TaylorPBU17W Nene Valley4:39.664:31.24
64:40.1364Emily WallbankPBU17W Bedford & County4:39.384:39.38
74:42.99 Ciara Dullaghan U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.264:29.07
84:43.6441Isabel Brinsden U20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:40.174:37.12
94:45.6531Catherine Blew U20WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:37.574:22.76
 
3000
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:06.455Simon HorsfieldPBU20MMick WoodsEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni8:06.457:58.83
28:17.800Adam BowdenSBSENMTony BushHarrow8:17.807:51.33
38:18.22 Stephen ScullionPBU23MAndrew HobdellNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Irelan8:18.227:58.11
48:19.980Steve SharpSBSENM Belgrave8:19.988:02.88
58:21.495Callum HawkinsPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan8:21.498:07.98
68:22.200Ben MoreauSBSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Ha8:22.208:02.96
78:26.610John HutchinsSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni8:21.498:14.95
88:27.895Ash HarrellPBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey8:27.898:27.89
98:32.620Jonathan Hay U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:17.177:59.2
108:32.945Tommy CarrollSBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland8:32.948:27.64
118:36.220Phil HinchSBSENMMick WoodsTipton/Wolverhampton Uni8:36.228:19.4
128:36.625Adam ClarkePBU20MMick WoodsHastings AC8:32.967:55.13
138:39.055Paul ThompsonPBU20MNick PriceBirmingham Rowheath8:28.328:17.03
148:40.075Steven ConnorPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:32.978:24.53
158:45.660Tom Curr U17MChristopher FrapwellStroud8:26.978:13.47
3000
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:07.62202Justina HeslopPBSENWFrank HorwillClapham Chasers9:07.629:07.62
29:12.20 Kerry O'FlahertyPBSENWRichard RodgersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & Distric9:09.509:09.50
39:14.09176Emma Pallant U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London9:09.959:07.28
49:16.21172Beth Potter U20WJohn NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:15.768:53.94
59:18.69173Charlotte PurduePBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:18.699:10.34
69:21.96168Louise SmallPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:15.479:12.38
79:24.79158Emelia GoreckaSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:24.798:55.11
89:30.06154Annabel GummowPBU17W Bristol & West/Mendip9:30.069:30.06
99:36.73138Katherine Sparke U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni9:33.709:30.35
109:37.89136Ruth Senior U23WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students9:29.289:29.28
119:41.76130Suzi Boast U20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire9:27.729:27.72
129:57.34104Bryony Proctor U23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni9:51.779:40.93
1310:22.2562Dani Nimmock U20WPauline AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni9:49.579:49.57
1410:27.9353Beth Carter U20W Invicta East Kent10:04.649:39.52
 
2000SC
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:48.235Samatar FarahSBSENMPeter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles5:48.235:38.33
25:51.465Shaun CollinsPBU23M Enfield & Haringey5:51.465:51.46
35:56.225Ben NagyPBU20MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni5:56.225:56.22
45:59.085Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl5:59.085:59.08
56:02.475Lachlan OatesPBU20MJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow6:02.476:02.47
66:07.515Eliot WinterPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes6:07.516:07.51
 
2000SCW
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:47.28174Laura ParkerPBU20WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe6:47.286:47.28
26:49.71168Nicola HoodPBU20WGraham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Nithsdale/Team Glasg6:40.176:40.17
36:51.57163Sara LuckPBSENWFrank HorwillHavering/London Uni6:51.576:48.20
47:12.06112Rachel RobinsonPBU20WMick WoodsScunthorpe7:08.777:08.77
57:15.88102Blue HaywoodPBU20W Lincoln Wellington/Notts7:15.887:15.88
67:17.6298Martha Reynolds U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:10.807:10.80
77:27.9767Emily BrownSBSENWDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni7:19.576:45.80
 
4x100
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.92  Richmond Upon Thames CollegePBSENM  42.9242.92
246.96  Team RugbyPBSENM  46.9646.96