St. Mary's Classic External Results
Twickenham
3 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.34159David Forrester U23M St. Helens Sutton/Liverpool Uni3:40.813:40.81
23:45.63156Alastair Hay SENM Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:41.913:38.9
33:45.88154Chris Moss SENMGeorge GandyCardiff3:44.823:41.40
43:48.10137Neil DougalSBSENM Thames Valley/Motherwell3:48.103:46.69
53:48.22136Jorge ThomasSBSENMMike BaxterCardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Pudsey & Bram3:44.253:44.25
63:48.47 Rory Chesser U23M Ennis Track/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:43.853:40.74
73:48.61138Keith GerrardPBSENMNick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:48.613:47.52
83:49.08134Chris O'HarePBU20M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:48.993:33.61
93:49.70124Ross ClarkeSBU23MRob DenmarkBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:47.723:43.94
103:50.77 Brian MarkhamPBU23M Ennis Track/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary3:50.063:50.06
113:53.6692Sam Walsh U23M Swansea/Bath Uni3:52.763:52.76
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.5682Tom FrithPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend3:55.563:47.68
23:55.9474Dale King-Clutterbuck U20MRob DenmarkBasildon3:51.843:38.65
33:55.9979Jamie CromptonPBU17MTrevor PainterHorwich3:54.973:54.97
43:56.7872James SeniorPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich3:56.783:53.13
53:57.8364Harvey DixonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.833:43.84
63:58.1756Jonathan Hopkins U20MRidley GriffithBridgend3:55.873:50.40
73:58.7756Elliott WoolmerPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.773:58.77
84:00.8640Liam WhitePBU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:57.983:51.39
94:01.5429Luke CarrollSBU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham3:54.403:46.03
104:02.6925Sean BowdenPBU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Border Olympians4:02.694:02.69
114:02.9923Tom PurnellPBU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud4:02.993:47.99
124:03.4119Chris WrightPBU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:03.414:03.41
134:06.105Will NewnhamPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.074:06.07
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.56152Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing4:19.114:11.89
24:22.30148Harriet ScottSBSENWJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni4:15.124:15.12
34:26.09129Josephine Moultrie U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.994:10.43
44:27.14124Jessica SparkeSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces4:27.144:15.50
54:32.9495Melissa Courtney U17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:28.694:03.44
64:34.4187Lily PartridgeSBU20WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.624:23.11
1500
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.62101Floren Scrafton U17WPat GallagherYate/Westbury4:29.034:27.01
24:34.5887Johanna SpannaglSBU17W Horsham Blue Star4:34.584:34.5
34:34.8685Abbie VernonSBU20WAlasdair DonaldsonRotherham4:34.864:34.52
44:35.0789Hannah AldersonPBU20WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury4:32.834:30.6
54:39.6666Charlotte TaylorPBU17W Nene Valley4:39.664:21.96
64:40.1364Emily WallbankPBU17W Bedford & County4:39.384:39.38
74:42.99 Ciara Dullaghan U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.264:29.07
84:43.6441Isabel Brinsden U20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:40.174:37.12
94:45.6531Catherine Blew U20WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:37.574:22.76