London Schools Championships External Results
Battersea Park
13 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.8Liam White U17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:57.983:51.39
24:07.3Lewis LloydPBU17M Herne Hill4:04.653:46.34
34:27.5George Quinn U17M Kent4:24.84:17.8
44:28.1James MurphyPBU17M Cambridge H4:23.14:23.1
54:39.4Joseph SimmonsPBU17M Cambridge H4:39.44:39.4
64:42.6Billy HolmesPBU17M Herne Hill4:42.64:42.6
74:44.3Zakaria AhmedPBU17M London Schs4:44.34:44.3
84:49.1Ryan StephensonPBU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:41.24:41.2
94:49.1Jerome BlandPBU17M London Schs4:49.14:49.1
104:53.1Oliver BeauchampPBU17M London Schs4:53.14:53.1
114:53.1Anthony MontezPBU17M London Schs4:53.14:53.1
124:57.4Sayful IslamPBU17M London Schs4:57.44:57.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.5Max CollettPBU15M Cambridge H4:19.34:19.0
24:36.2Joshua HallPBU15M London Schs4:36.24:36.2
34:37.9Billy HuttonSBU15MMichael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:37.94:13.36
44:39.3Cameron EdgarPBU15M London Schs4:39.34:32.4
54:45.2Zach DaviesPBU15M London Schs4:45.24:45.2
64:51.0Josh DartnellPBU15M London Schs4:51.04:51.0
74:56.6Alex MaxwellPBU15M London Schs4:56.64:56.6
84:59.4James Allen U15M Herne Hill4:54.24:30.2
95:01.3Renat Mammet-MillayPBU15M London Schs5:01.35:01.3
105:01.5Connor MurphySBU17M London Schs5:01.54:28.0
115:13.7Paul CotterPBU15M London Schs5:13.75:13.7
125:14.3Thomas DabornSBU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:14.34:38.70
135:15.2Dean CozierPBU15M London Schs5:15.25:15.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.4Bibsi Haywill U20W London Heathside/Knavesmire5:14.95:14.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.9Georgia Bell U17W Ealing Southall & Middx4:33.254:16.96
25:08.0Joanna Mobed U17W Thames Valley5:00.094:57.1
35:14.0Katharine Spooner U17W Thames Valley5:06.85:04.5
45:24.5Kate BuchananPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon5:24.55:24.5
55:29.0Sienna KingPBU17W Enfield & Haringey5:29.05:29.0
65:37.0Elle KimberleyPBU17W Cambridge H5:37.05:37.0
75:41.5Hebe FosterPBU17W Thames Valley5:41.55:41.5
86:12.3Brodie HibberdPBU17W London Schs6:12.36:12.3
96:29.9Shane TakorreePBU17M London Schs6:29.96:29.9
106:49.7Andra CamposPBU17W London Schs6:49.76:49.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Sasha TorySBU15W Thames Valley5:00.54:56.2
25:01.3Alex WestPBU15W Herne Hill4:59.34:59.3
35:12.0Grace De RomePBU15W Cambridge H5:04.55:03.3
45:23.9Karin Muya U15W Herne Hill5:18.045:18.04
55:42.4Bethan WilliamsPBU15W London Schs5:42.45:42.4