Hibberd, Bemax And Peterhouse Cup Meeting External Results
Ipswich
23 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.56Rick Ward U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:00.403:54.03
24:06.69Martin Reid SENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:53.673:53.67
34:10.35Andrew Rooke U20MCraig WinrowIpswich4:03.844:03.84
44:10.84Harun Abdi U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:01.223:54.41
54:12.77Alex Bellew U20M Bedford & County/Hercules Wimbledon4:03.363:59.76
64:23.37Matt CarlisleSBSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.373:52.67
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.60Elliot Palmer U20MStephen BensonIpswich3:59.703:48.47
24:19.88William Mycroft U20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:06.434:02.30
34:26.34Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col4:02.274:02.27
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.68Khalid Al-Abaidy U17MNeil DodsonSt. Albans AC/NWC Herts4:13.473:53.14
24:24.80Nakole Iddirisu U17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.94:08.43
34:25.37Henry Loughlin U17M West Norfolk4:09.374:09.37
44:27.35Jacob Wisbey U17M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:16.74:16.7
54:39.60S Patrick U17M Beds  
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.80Yasir Sheikh U17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:29.614:08.48
24:32.61Alex Cloona U17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:29.074:06.81
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.29Suzi Boast U20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire4:22.304:20.06
24:46.87Natasha Peters U23W Bedford & County4:39.904:33.26
34:53.32Charlotte DaviesSBU20WSonya EllisHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:53.324:40.27
44:58.59Claire Pring U20W City of Norwich4:52.14:42.83
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.47Claire Johnson SENW Luton/Dunstable4:54.764:45.0
25:08.91Juliet Broster U17W City of Norwich4:52.64:52.6