English Schools Inter County Championships External Results
Bexley
28 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:46Corey De'AthU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
213:49Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
313:55Ben CollierU13M Horsham Blue Star
414:04Nick ShadeU13MDave NaylorHavering
514:07Hanro RoussouwU13M Tonbridge
614:09Rory BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
714:14Alex RugglesU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
814:18Nicholas RawbinU13M Haywards Heath
914:21Tom WatsonU13M Basildon
1014:22Jack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1114:36Dan GevauxU13M Southend
1214:38George McClennanU13M Ashford AC
1314:42William RuizU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1414:43Joshua AlgarU15M Kent Schs
1514:45Ben RowellU13M Team Southampton
1614:46Josh GibsonU13M Medway & Maidstone
1714:48Jordan WarrenU13M City of Portsmouth
1814:51Jack WyllieU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1914:51Robbie FitzgibbonU13M Brighton Phoenix
2014:54Declan O'DriscollU13M Ashford AC
2114:55Reuben BrowningU13M Essex Schs
2214:55George HoyU13MJane FarrierOrion
2314:58Tom LeggettU14M Hants
2414:59Patrick LucasU13MMike FleetCroydon
2515:05Luke ReynoldsU13M Brighton Phoenix
2615:06James WilliamsonU13M Medway & Maidstone
2715:06Brendan O'ConnorU13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2815:08Tate BaronU13MRon DawsonSouthend
2915:10Matthew KnappU13MMichael CokerTeam Southampton
3015:11Daniel AyersU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:54Freddy KeefeU13M Havering
210:55Billy WhiteU13M Brighton Phoenix
310:56Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester
410:58Josh HaaszU13MMike FleetCroydon
511:01James OliverU13MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
611:04Tom HoldenU13MMark HookwaySouth London
711:07Jake AlgerU13MAndy PayneEastbourne
811:09Thomas PooleU13M Brighton & Hove
911:10Ethan BevisU11M City of Portsmouth
1011:14Tim FaesU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
1111:19Thomas NewnhamU13MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
1211:23Nathan GibsonU11MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1311:25Tim CarnellU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1411:25Edward ClarkU13M Reigate Priory
1511:27Ryan HoddU13M Hastings AC
1611:28Louis JenningsU13M Medway & Maidstone
1711:29Ben BrunswickU13MRobert Russell 
1811:30Nathan MapperleyU13MAlan DriverCamberley
1911:31Gus CockleU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2011:31Peter BowenU13M Essex Schs
2111:32Ross JohnsonU12M Ex
2211:32Corey CherrettU13M Team Southampton
2311:33R O'BrienU12M Suss
2411:33Sam RiceU12M Suss
2511:34Tobin BrownU12M Hants
2611:35Mark HastingsU13M Camberley
2711:36Rian McCawleyU13M Camberley
2811:37James BlenkinsoppU12M Ex
2911:38Ieuan HandleyU13M Eastbourne
3011:39William ClaydonU13M Essex Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:19Rebecca HowardU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
211:23Grace BakerU13WPeter BakerHastings AC
311:30Sophie ForemanU13W South London
411:39Charlotte ChalwinU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
511:39Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
611:42Rosanna StewartU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
711:47Tabitha AdamsU13W Sevenoaks
811:52Suzannah MonkU13WSue GoodeDorking & Mole Valley
911:54Alice WoodU13W Tonbridge
1011:56Alex ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
1112:04Bethany GibsonU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1212:04Ellen NewarkU13WJon ArmstrongBexley
1312:11Chloe WilliamsU13WRon DawsonSouthend
1412:13Charlotte BurnhamU15W Essex Schs
1512:18Emily BullisU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon
1612:21Ellie BollonsU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
1712:32Isabella WarrenU13W Chelmsford
1812:32Lucinda SteelU13W Crawley
1912:34Emily MillsU13W Reigate Priory
2012:37Avril LoynesU13WDave NaylorHavering
2112:42Lindsay McLachlanU13WEileen NaylorHavering
2212:43Isabelle BazettU15W Sussex Schs
2312:45Phoebe TomlinsonU13W Sussex Schs
2412:46Faye BrumbyU13W Essex Schs
2512:47Mae HudsonU13W Winchester
2612:47Rebecca WadeU13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford
2712:50Georgina ElliottU14W Hants
2812:51Jasmine JonesU11W Winchester
2912:51Abigail HosierU13W Haywards Heath
3012:51Ella SpurgeonU13W Brighton & Hove
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:09Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:12Lucy DrummondU13W Epsom & Ewell
310:16Georgia TuckfieldU13WJane FarrierOrion
410:32Bobby ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
510:33Rebecca DingemansU13W Guildford & Godalming
610:34Eloise MilbournU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
710:35Eve RothwellU13W Lewes
810:35Katherine Horsfall-TurnerU13W Heathfield
910:38Imogen EmmettU13WDavid VosserWinchester
1010:39Maisie JonesU13W Basildon
1110:47Katie GarlandU13WJulia MachinHastings AC
1210:52Eleanor Smith-HahnU13W Hercules Wimbledon
1310:53Sian DriscollU13WRichard OwenTonbridge
1410:54Katie StevensU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
1510:56Katie HumphreyU13W Tonbridge
1610:57Emma HeadleyU13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1710:58Paige ClarkU13W Crawley
1810:58Kathryn DittonU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1910:59Lydia HallamU13WDave NaylorHavering
2010:59Gemma WildashU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2111:01Alice ChandlerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2211:01Rosie UptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
2311:02Gemma HollowayU13W Thurrock
2411:03Katie SolisU13WChristian DaillyChelmsford
2511:03India SpoorU13W Worthing
2611:07Holly EnglishU13W Lewes
2711:10Tilly Ellis-JarmanU13W Thanet RR
2811:10Natasha FisherU13W Chelmsford
2911:10Maddy GoughU13W Chelmsford
3011:12Ella FaulknerU12W Kent