South West Schools Championships
Taunton Racecourse
28 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:38Matthew WitheyU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud
222:50Robert GaltU17MChristopher FrapwellYate/Westbury
322:57Nathan YoungU17M Bristol & West/Mendip
423:11Jacob LandersU17M City of Plymouth
523:14Ben ColdrayU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Gloucester
623:38Charlie MacLeanU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton
723:41Jamie PearsonU17M Exmouth
823:44Ryan CleaveU20M Cornwall
923:49James BunneyU17M Devon Schs
1023:58Philip ParkU20M Dorset Schs
1124:03Davey PlattU20M North Devon
1224:11Ollie BowerU20M Team Bath
1324:23Tom LawsonU17M Tavistock/Somerset Schs
1424:25Tom BeerU17M Team Bath/City of Salisbury
1524:25James WaldieU17M Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1624:33Alex WiltshireU17M Wells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students
1724:37John RichardsonU17M Wells City
1824:38Andrew KaighinU20MDavid EvansCheltenham
1924:51Daniel LaytonU20M Bristol & West
2024:54Ruben BowerU20M Team Bath
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:51Tom CurrU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud
217:10Conor RobinsonU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
317:22Richard HortonU17MPeter BaileyPoole AC
417:26Luke CarrollU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
517:32Frank BaileyU17MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
617:35Adam SloanU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
717:41Alex McCaulayU17M Avon Schs
817:42Aaron PhelpsU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
917:51Jack PartridgeU17MRupert PepperPoole Runners
1017:54Tom PurnellU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
1117:56Blair BrownU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1218:04Dan NashU15MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall
1318:10Joe ParishU17M North Devon
1418:14Simon NottU15M Calne
1518:16Simon CooperU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1618:19Nick BennettU15MMark BraceNorth Devon
1718:23Kieran HawkinsU17M Avon Schs
1818:31Brett HalliwellU17M Yate/Westbury
1918:35Samuel HarryU17MPeter MeredithCornwall
2018:38Sam BurnstoneU17M Avon Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:14Benedict WesthenryU15MPete ClarkeWeymouth
212:28Ben MoggU15MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
312:30Luke JacobsU15M Clevedon
412:32William PaulsonU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
512:33Hobie MartinU15MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
612:35Alex CarterU13MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
712:40Zak TobiasU15M Bristol & West
812:43Sam BedfordU15MRupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch
912:47Adam ThrallU15M Gloucester
1012:48Harry HallU15M Taunton
1112:48Kyran HaleU15M Forest of Dean
1212:51Rowan PreeceU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1312:56Matthew BullU13M North Devon
1412:58Tom RawetU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
1512:59Matthew ColeU13MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City
1613:02Connor BanksU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1713:03Oliver SoulsbyU15M Poole AC/Team Dorset
1813:04Keelan TootellU15M Stroud
1913:04Patrick SekingerU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
2013:07Michael GauntU15MMark BraceNorth Devon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:34Oliver FoxU13MRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
210:38Louis KellawayU13M Poole AC
310:53Oscar HoldsworthU13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
411:00Danny OldU13MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
511:00Andrew SmithU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners
611:06Hugh GunnU13M Cheltenham
711:08Samuel Lane de CourtinU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
811:12Gio DownieU13M City of Salisbury
911:13Rhys KirkpatrickU13M Dorchester
1011:15Barnaby JacksonU13M Gloucester
1111:16Harry MahoneyU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
1211:16Joe RobertsU13M Yeovil/Somerset Schs
1311:17Cameron WassellU13MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
1411:18George ChapmanU13MAdrian Clover 
1511:19Sam AdamsU13M Cornwall Schs
1611:24Sam WordleyU13M Devon Schs
1711:26Taylor LeonardU13M Bournemouth
1811:27Ben BickleU13M Devonia
1911:28Ethan JonesU13M Team Bath
2011:29James BlackfordU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:47Hannah AldersonU17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
212:48Eleanor WimshurstU17W Bristol & West
312:52Olivia BryantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch
413:03Stephanie LaneU20W Bourton
513:18Beth AlstonU20W Cornwall
613:48Ellie BrodieU20W Yate/Westbury
713:49Nicola MorganU20W Yeovil/Wells City
814:03Emily ConnollyU20WNeil EnglandSwindon
914:05Rachel HeardU20W Taunton
1014:06Michelle AllenU20W Cardiff/Millfield Sch
1114:16Sarah PalmerU20W Devon Schs
1214:19Catherine BlewU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton
1314:20Verity OckendenU20WRupert PepperPoole Runners
1414:21Hannah BridgerU20W Axe Valley
1514:22Anna SharrockU20WJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey
1614:23Emilie StevensU17W Avon Schs
1714:23Natalie AllenU20W Cardiff
1814:26Emily WeeksU20WBrian O'HareExeter
1914:27Alice Murray-GourlayU17WJames ManthorpYeovil
2014:32Emma AndersonU20W City of Plymouth
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:26Annabel GummowU15W Bristol & West/Mendip
213:01Floren ScraftonU15WPat GallagherYate/Westbury
313:16Aoife ThorogoodU15W Mendip
413:21Imogen WolseyU15WMick WoodsCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
513:37Jessica HarveyU15WPaul BattenErme Valley
613:45Amber WatsonU15WChristopher FrapwellStroud
713:55Isla NessU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
813:55April HoggU15WJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
914:03Frederica RichardsU15W City of Plymouth
1014:07Lucy AtkinsU17W Yate/Westbury
1114:10Emily FitzhughU15W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch
1214:15Beth PudifootU15W Bourton
1314:21Abigail JonesU17W Poole AC
1414:26Olivia SadlerU15WDavid TaylorBristol & West
1514:27Marcie BowerU17W Team Bath
1614:28Amy RundleU17WPeter MeredithCornwall
1714:32Katie BurnsU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
1814:33Jessica WoodU15W Yeovil/Wells City
1914:33Nicki DowdsU15W Somerset Schs
2014:35Katherine TurnerU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:55Loren BleakenU13WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
211:02Rosie ChamberlainU15WBrian O'HareExeter
311:11Grace HowieU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
411:16Ruth BourneU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dorset Schs
511:24Imogen BriscoeU15WChristopher FrapwellStroud
611:27Annie IngramU15W Team Bath
711:28Carie RobertsonU13WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada
811:29Lucy CampbellU15WMark BraceNorth Devon
911:29Shelby HaysomU15W Poole AC
1011:30Victoria KennyU15W Yate/Westbury
1111:30Amy SweetU15WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
1211:35Adele MartinU15W Mendip
1311:35Emily SmithU13WClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
1411:37Claire GoacherU15W North Devon
1511:40Laura BiddiscombeU15W Mendip/Somerset Schs
1611:42Kayley KennedyU15W Yeovil/Wells City
1711:44Jodie CritchlowU15W City of Plymouth
1811:51Megan DavisU15W Cornwall Schs
1911:54Finlay BrayU13W Cornwall
2011:56Harriet RogersU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:04Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
26:06Holly BrownU13WCharlotte FisherTaunton
36:25Isobel GlaisherU13WClive ThomasYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City
46:26Hannah GauntU13WMark BraceNorth Devon
56:32Emma PiatekU13W Swindon
66:36Jemma JonesU13W Yeovil/Wells City
76:39Yvonne ChartU13WJohn KnowlesTruro School
86:40Emma ButterworthU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
96:41Emily WilliamsU13W North Devon
106:42Sadie MelhuishU13W Forest of Dean
116:43Jess StrangU13WPaul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
126:43Bethan WhittallU13W Dorset Schs
136:46Katie GrinyerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
146:47Anna TimperleyU13W Devon Schs
156:49Fennella MadleyU13W Forest of Dean
166:50Abigail GibbonsU13W Wells City/Yeovil
176:50Yasmin BaileyU13W Taunton
186:51Rosa-Mai SellU13W Newton Abbot
196:51Galerina BeriotU15W Devon Schs
206:53Ana-Christina HolmesU13W Devon Schs
216:53Tabitha BurgessU13W Wiltshire Schs