South of England U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
26 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.95Calum UptonPBU13MDavid VosserWinchester4:42.954:07.93
24:47.69Lascelles Hussey U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.953:47.85
34:51.08Louis Kellaway U13M Poole AC/Team Dorset4:45.44:16.41
44:53.51Billy WhiteSBU13M Brighton Phoenix4:53.513:54.02
54:54.89Jamie FinniganPBU13MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:54.893:58.87
64:56.18Tim Faes U13MMark HookwayTonbridge4:50.443:59.33
74:57.77Tom Verbena U13M Watford4:47.794:24.10
84:58.48George PopplewellPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:55.344:52.3
95:02.77James Lovett U13M Bedford & County4:52.14:52.1
105:04.13Toby Wapshare U13M Wycombe4:51.114:45.05
115:16.48Callum Charleston U13MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:57.93:58.76
125:18.10Joe CooperPBU13M City of Norwich5:18.105:18.10
135:19.69Sebastian Anthony U13MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:12.603:53.76
145:19.75Nat Jones U13M Oxford City5:16.54:12.99
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.21Thomas NewnhamPBU13MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:52.214:10.64
24:54.01Gus Cockle U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.653:51.81
34:56.78Billy KelseyPBU13MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:51.584:01.08
44:57.81Josh MannPBU13MDavid WestSouthend4:57.814:19.28
55:01.29Kieran McQue U13M Bedford & County4:58.34:58.3
65:01.62Adam SeymourPBU13M St. Edmunds Pacers5:01.625:01.62
75:03.00Will Whitmore U13MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School4:58.74:17.82
85:05.56Tom UdenPBU13M Team Kennet/Newbury5:05.565:05.56
95:11.25Regan CooperPBU13M Poole Runners5:11.004:40.73
105:12.48Andrew Stenning U13M Chiltern5:03.15:03.1
115:15.36Jonathan Janes U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County5:05.83:58.28
125:24.12Adam Davison U13M City of Norwich5:13.74:52.2
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.88Georgia TuckfieldPBU13WJane FarrierOrion5:00.884:31.18
25:03.13Rebecca Croft U13WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.84:24.59
35:04.54Grace CookSBU13W Bodyworks/Eastbourne5:04.544:36.33
45:05.60Sophie Kalik U13W Team Southampton5:05.075:03.1
55:07.40Natalie Connor U13W Shaftesbury Barnet5:07.04:41.07
65:11.17Beth Hawtin U13WPenny WilliamsOxford City5:05.324:53.74
75:15.17Leigh Chapman U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.144:53.19
85:23.95Katie HealyPBU13WDennis JohnsonBedford & County5:23.955:23.95
95:25.50Anna Weston U13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:14.64:49.08
105:32.12Alice Cheverton U13WPeter GoreWaveney Valley5:08.75:00.6
115:40.95Jade Dos Santos U13WJanice BowmanTrent Park5:26.25:02.25
125:47.13Emily HancockSBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.135:31.04
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.46Tory MobleyPBU13W Banbury5:09.464:51.04
25:09.52Connie Lewis U13W Chiltern5:04.94:39.76
35:20.36Alice ChandlerPBU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:20.364:55.1
45:22.81Imogen Emmett U13WDavid VosserWinchester5:15.725:15.72
55:24.85Louise Nash U13WPeter BakerHastings AC5:23.34:49.38
65:30.56Lauren HerringtonPBU13WRob McKimReading AC5:30.564:51.4
75:31.41Maddy Gough U13W Chelmsford5:13.15:09.31
85:32.91Elizabeth Parry U13WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:19.34:54.58
95:40.35Georgina KennedySBU13W Blackheath & Bromley5:40.355:17.2
105:41.14Courtney Hunter U13W Bedford & County5:36.65:22.6