South of England U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
26 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.29Harvey O'BrartPBU13M1212.09.96Vaughan TaylerWatford2:10.592:00.48
22:17.30Christian Von Eitzen U13M1201.01.97Gordon ManningRadley2:13.031:50.17
32:19.03Alex KiddPBU13M1230.04.97 Tonbridge2:19.032:07.93
42:19.84Josh Haasz U13M1220.11.96Mike FleetCroydon2:17.162:13.45
52:20.46James McCarthyPBU13M1231.10.96Gary HowellsChiltern2:19.811:53.10
62:20.54Thomas EastPBU13M1221.01.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:18.712:07.7
72:21.57Jordan Williams U13M1202.01.97 Bedford & County2:20.82:20.8
82:21.57William DownhamPBU13M1228.12.96 City of Portsmouth2:20.562:15.9
92:26.52Harry Simmons U13M1125.11.97 City of Norwich2:24.52:20.9
102:27.27Max BennettPBU13M1208.10.96 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:27.272:27.27
112:28.00Oladapo Afolayan U13M   Harrow2:21.932:21.93
122:29.12Peter Bowen U13M   Essex Schs2:28.042:07.25
132:29.91Ben Golding U13M1211.12.96Mark BestCrawley2:26.21:59.59
142:31.45Michael Bartram U13M1206.12.96Gordon PalmerNewmarket2:30.11:54.93
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.21Stephen BallPBU13M1206.09.96 Cambridge H2:19.211:56.81
22:22.87Jamal LewisPBU13M1125.01.98Catrina LewisLuton2:22.871:52.45
32:23.27James HancockPBU13M1226.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:21.432:02.65
42:23.76Samuel JonesPBU13M1211.02.97 Herts Phoenix2:23.761:54.54
52:30.10Joe Cochrane U13M1229.11.96 Chiltern2:27.792:05.91
62:30.17Charlie GunsonPBU13M   Team Southampton2:30.172:30.17
72:32.05William FitterPBU15M   Highgate2:32.052:32.05
82:32.79Thomas Poole U13M1206.04.97 Brighton & Hove2:27.32:27.3
92:33.43Lewis Golden U13M1108.07.98 Bournemouth2:30.52:11.9
102:33.44James Steel U13M1226.09.96 City of Norwich2:30.92:30.9
112:33.98Callum McLarty U13M1120.07.98 Orion2:27.92:16.5
122:34.27Steven SeddonPBU13M1125.12.97 Bracknell AC2:31.32:25.5
800 ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.87Ben BrunswickPBU13M1229.06.97Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:24.871:56.82
22:25.90Brogan McCawley U13M1212.09.96John McCawleyCamberley2:24.5102:01.2
32:25.91Andrew Lomax U13M1130.09.97 Woking2:24.72:22.53
42:28.34Rian McCawleyPBU13M1121.01.98John McCawleyCamberley2:28.072:01.27
52:36.19Shaun CookeSBU13M1201.12.96Roy HollandSutton & District2:36.192:06.79
62:37.39Joshua BartholomewSBU13M   Sutton & District/Sutton Runners2:37.392:05.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.91Rebecca Dingemans U13W1201.09.96 Guildford & Godalming2:19.22:18.05
22:29.39Vicki BirchPBU13W1227.10.96Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:29.22:29.1
32:31.54Nicole McKechnie U13W1220.12.96Steve MitchellChelmsford2:28.192:28.19
42:32.77Megan Humphreys U13W1109.09.97Gordon ManningRadley2:29.62:14.98
52:33.41Janae Galley U13W1226.09.96Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:28.02:18.61
62:33.44Paige Clark U13W1223.12.96 Crawley2:28.72:25.1
72:35.13Megan SoanesPBU13W1227.10.96 Waveney Valley2:34.402:19.04
82:35.39Caitlin Stewart U13W1224.03.97Bill TindellTeam Southampton2:28.632:22.95
92:36.10Megan Breen U13W1212.05.97 Herts Phoenix2:31.62:31.6
102:39.53Rebecca KillipPBU13W1111.08.97Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.642:15.92
112:40.21Natalie Flintham U13W1219.04.97 City of Norwich2:33.62:33.6
122:41.43Amalia Edwards U13W1121.04.98Catrina LewisLuton2:36.62:16.13
132:42.36Rachel Dumbrell U13W1123.10.97Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset2:37.52:30.4
142:42.93Rosalind Firth U13W1202.11.96 Chiltern2:38.02:30.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.11Christy Dailly U13W1210.05.97Christian DaillyChelmsford2:26.122:16.36
22:34.84Kaitlin Howard U13W1220.06.97 Woking2:31.22:24.19
32:35.49Eve Rothwell U13W1221.09.96Karen WilliamsLewes2:29.12:28.9
42:37.77Danielle Murphy U13W1202.04.97 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.372:31.37
52:38.34Lilly Coward U13W1210.09.96James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:33.32:19.8
62:39.81Alice MilsomPBU13W1210.10.96 Reading AC2:39.812:33.2
72:44.51Kirsty Maxwell U13W1205.09.96 St. Mary's Richmond2:40.32:31.96
800 ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.71Laura Hindley U13W1202.04.97 Slough Junior2:31.12:25.9
22:44.36Suzanne Bentley U13W1220.12.96Tim HigmanWatford2:40.102:31.34