South of England U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
26 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.29Harvey O'BrartPBU13MVaughan TaylerWatford2:10.592:00.48
22:17.30Christian Von Eitzen U13MGordon ManningRadley/Germany2:13.031:49.15
32:19.03Alex KiddPBU13M Tonbridge2:19.032:07.93
42:19.84Josh Haasz U13MMike FleetCroydon2:17.162:13.45
52:20.46James McCarthyPBU13MGary HowellsChiltern2:19.811:50.96
62:20.54Tom EastPBU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners2:18.712:07.7
72:21.57Jordan Williams U13M Bedford & County2:20.82:20.8
82:21.57William DownhamPBU13M City of Portsmouth2:20.562:15.9
92:26.52Harry Simmons U13M City of Norwich2:24.52:20.9
102:27.27Max BennettPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:27.272:27.27
112:28.00Oladapo Afolayan U13M Harrow2:21.932:21.93
122:29.12Peter Bowen U13M Essex Schs2:28.042:07.25
132:29.91Ben Golding U13MMark BestCrawley2:26.21:59.59
142:31.45Michael Bartram U13MGordon PalmerNewmarket2:30.11:54.93
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.21Stephen BallPBU13M Cambridge H2:19.211:56.81
22:22.87Jamal LewisPBU13MCatrina LewisLuton2:22.871:52.45
32:23.27James HancockPBU13MNigel GriffithsSutton & District2:21.431:59.84
42:23.76Samuel JonesPBU13MDeborah SteerHerts Phoenix2:23.761:54.53
52:30.10Joe Cochrane U13M Chiltern2:27.792:05.91
62:30.17Charlie GunsonPBU13M Team Southampton2:30.172:30.17
72:32.05William FitterPBU15M Highgate2:32.052:32.05
82:32.79Thomas Poole U13M Brighton & Hove2:27.32:27.3
92:33.43Lewis Golden U13M Bournemouth2:30.52:11.9
102:33.44James Steel U13M City of Norwich2:30.92:30.9
112:33.98Callum McLarty U13M Orion2:27.92:16.5
122:34.27Steven SeddonPBU13M Bracknell AC2:31.32:25.5
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.87Ben BrunswickPBU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:24.871:56.06
22:25.90Brogan McCawley U13MJohn McCawleyCamberley2:24.511:57.18
32:25.91Andrew Lomax U13MJack RutherfordWoking2:24.72:22.53
42:28.34Rian McCawleyPBU13MJohn McCawleyCamberley2:28.071:56.57
52:36.19Shaun CookeSBU13MRoy HollandSutton & District2:36.192:03.60
62:37.39Joshua BartholomewSBU13M Sutton & District/Sutton Runners2:37.392:05.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.91Rebecca Dingemans U13W Guildford & Godalming2:19.22:18.05
22:29.39Vicki BirchPBU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:29.22:29.1
32:31.54Nicole McKechnie U13WSteve MitchellChelmsford2:28.192:28.19
42:32.77Megan Humphreys U13WGordon ManningRadley2:29.62:14.98
52:33.41Janae Galley U13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:28.02:18.61
62:33.44Paige Clark U13W Crawley2:28.72:25.1
72:35.13Megan SoanesPBU13W Waveney Valley2:34.402:19.04
82:35.39Caitlin Stewart U13WBill TindellTeam Southampton2:28.632:22.95
92:36.10Megan Breen U13W Herts Phoenix2:31.62:31.6
102:39.53Rebecca KillipPBU13WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.642:15.92
112:40.21Natalie Flintham U13W City of Norwich2:33.62:33.6
122:41.43Amalia Edwards U13WCatrina LewisLuton2:36.62:16.13
132:42.36Rachel Dumbrell U13WDean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset2:37.52:30.4
142:42.93Rosalind Firth U13W Chiltern2:38.02:30.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.11Christy Dailly U13WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:26.122:16.36
22:34.84Kaitlin Howard U13W Woking2:31.22:24.19
32:35.49Eve Rothwell U13WKaren WilliamsLewes2:29.12:28.9
42:37.77Danielle Murphy U13W Stevenage & North Herts2:31.372:31.37
52:38.34Lilly Coward U13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:33.32:19.12
62:39.81Alice MilsomPBU13W Reading AC2:39.812:33.2
72:44.51Kirsty Maxwell U13W St. Mary's Richmond2:40.32:31.96
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.71Laura Hindley U13W Slough Junior2:31.12:25.9
22:44.36Suzanne Bentley U13WTim HigmanWatford2:40.102:26.30