South East Counties Schools Combined Events External Results
Kingston
27-28 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O4:23.67Jonathan Ketley U17M1514.05.94Andy PayneEastbourne/Seaford4:17.764:17.76
O4:31.47William GristPBU17M1525.10.93 Tonbridge/Judd School4:31.474:31.47
O4:43.57Adam ChalkPBU17M1516.07.93Alan ChampionDartford H4:43.574:43.57
O4:46.09Lawrence CartwrightPBU17M   Hampshire Schs4:46.094:46.09
O4:48.87Keno Mario-Ghae U17M1612.10.92Clive PoynerIsle of Wight4:39.974:39.97
O4:49.95George GraingerSBU17M1616.04.93Clare WiseChichester4:49.954:43.6
O4:51.10Mark Cryer U17M1527.08.93June PlewsMedway & Maidstone4:30.684:30.68
O4:59.14Ben Weeks U17M1523.12.93Laura WhiteCamberley4:46.794:42.9
O5:00.16Blade Ashby U17M1522.12.93Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.024:35.32
O5:04.11George HerbertPBU17M1526.03.94 Herts Phoenix5:04.115:04.11
O5:14.97Tom Carter U17M1524.03.94 Enfield & Haringey5:01.064:48.63
O5:19.85Tom JamesPBU17M1604.06.93 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.855:19.85
O5:22.08Charlie SmithPBU17M1506.09.93Stephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.085:22.08
O5:22.95Martin Lay U17M1617.10.92Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell5:13.735:04.1
O5:24.54Jack MaydomPBU17M   Hertfordshire Schs5:24.545:24.54
O5:25.52Alex PedenPBU17M1515.05.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.525:25.52
O5:40.80Timothy Billings U17M1615.10.92 Dartford H5:14.265:12.6
O5:43.71Oliver BrooksSBU17M1616.09.92 Shaftesbury Barnet5:43.715:20.5
O6:01.65Elliot SafoPBU17M1504.02.94John VernonCroydon6:01.656:01.65
1500 (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
D4:51.72Peter MorenoPBU20M1830.12.90 Hastings AC/Eastbourne4:51.304:51.30
D5:00.04Alex WharfePBU20M1707.01.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone5:00.044:58.02
D5:00.22Charlie Roe U20M1728.04.92Steven GarrettChichester4:46.954:29.6
D5:02.78Matthew Baker U20M1725.03.92Colin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Chichester4:46.614:46.61
D5:13.71Bradley HallSBU20M1816.11.90 Crawley5:13.714:42.49
D5:26.28Kariym Irving U20M1607.08.92Mike FleetCroydon5:14.315:14.31
DDNFAshley Bryant U20M1817.05.91Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.834:30.04
DDNFSam Sleap U20M1809.05.91Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.004:45.00
DDNFJustin Lakey U20M1710.10.91Carol JacksonTeam Kennet/Reading AC