South East Counties Schools Combined Events External Results
Kingston
27-28 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O50.23Adam ChalkPBU17M1516.07.93Alan ChampionDartford H50.2350.23
O51.28William Grist U17M1525.10.93 Tonbridge/Judd School50.750.05
O52.38Blade AshbyPBU17M1522.12.93Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet51.6548.32
O52.42Jonathan Ketley U17M1514.05.94Andy PayneEastbourne/Seaford52.349.7
O52.95George Grainger U17M1616.04.93Clare WiseChichester51.850.77
O52.98Keno Mario-GhaePBU17M1612.10.92Clive PoynerIsle of Wight52.7352.3
O54.07Mark CryerPBU17M1527.08.93June PlewsMedway & Maidstone53.7850.85
O54.50Tom CarterSBU17M1524.03.94 Enfield & Haringey54.5053.59
O54.88Luke ConwayPBU17M1512.01.94Mark HattonTeam Kennet54.8853.3
O54.96Elliot SafoPBU17M1504.02.94John VernonCroydon54.9654.96
O55.14Alex PedenPBU17M1515.05.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.1455.14
O55.64George HerbertSBU17M1526.03.94 Herts Phoenix55.6453.4
O55.82Tom JamesPBU17M1604.06.93 Basingstoke & Mid Hants55.8255.82
O56.42Lawrence CartwrightPBU17M   Hampshire Schs56.4256.42
O57.44Charlie SmithPBU17M1506.09.93Stephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.4457.44
O58.03Jack MaydomPBU17M   Hertfordshire Schs58.0358.03
O58.17Martin LaySBU17M1617.10.92Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell58.1757.1
O58.20Oliver BrooksPBU17M1616.09.92 Shaftesbury Barnet58.2058.20
O58.60Ben WeeksPBU17M1523.12.93Laura WhiteCamberley57.1454.7
O59.15Timothy Billings U17M1615.10.92 Dartford H55.1354.6
400 (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
D50.16Peter Moreno U20M1830.12.90 Hastings AC/Eastbourne49.5549.46
D51.38Sam Sleap U20M1809.05.91Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.2850.74
D52.87Matthew BakerPBU20M1725.03.92Colin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Chichester52.8751.11
D53.34Charlie RoePBU20M1728.04.92Steven GarrettChichester53.2549.81
D53.99Bradley HallSBU20M1816.11.90 Crawley53.9952.18
D54.74Alex Wharfe U20M1707.01.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone53.2053.0
D59.64Ashley Bryant U20M1817.05.91Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.7648.10
D62.95Justin LakeyPBU20M1710.10.91Carol JacksonTeam Kennet/Reading AC62.9562.95
D65.37Kariym Irving U20M1607.08.92Mike FleetCroydon57.7053.86