South East Counties Schools Combined Events External Results
Kingston
27-28 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.53Jessica Maw U15WTodd BennettWinchester2:20.62:20.6
P2:34.51Sophie AyrePBU15WChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:34.512:34.51
P2:35.75Finolla Frederick U15WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix2:33.722:26.3
P2:35.76Holly TurnerPBU15WRichard PillingBrighton & Hove2:35.762:20.5
P2:37.80Vicky Maguire U15W Guildford & Godalming2:35.052:26.49
P2:39.11Isobel Brown U15WDavid ChurcherChichester2:36.62:36.6
P2:39.23Alice RackhamPBU15WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:38.792:31.5
P2:42.36Jamie Polston U15W Reading AC2:28.52:28.5
P2:43.83Lily NewmanPBU15W Guildford & Godalming2:40.362:40.36
P2:47.58Shona Richards U15WMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell2:41.872:11.76
P2:48.65Rhianna McCarthy U15W Tonbridge2:48.62:48.6
P2:50.27Ruth OnyekwePBU15WMick BondCambridge H2:50.272:40.38
P2:51.44Kristjana CakaPBU15W Thames Valley2:51.442:51.44
P2:51.66Ashleigh RobertsPBU15W Reading AC2:51.662:43.8
P2:52.94Jahisha ThomasPBU15WLorna BootheSutton & District2:52.942:52.94
P2:53.93Demi BarrancePBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.932:53.93
P2:54.97Emma CowellPBU15WTony BatemanTeam Southampton2:54.972:44.1
P2:57.64Georgina WestwoodSBU15WEldon LakeReading AC2:57.642:25.56
P2:58.60Anna AlvarezSBU15W Invicta East Kent2:58.602:52.6
P2:59.47Katy LambertPBU15W Eastbourne2:59.472:56.1
P3:08.91Freya Cooper U15W Herne Hill3:04.32:59.0
P3:12.00Alyce CooperPBU15W Medway & Maidstone3:12.003:12.00
P3:13.06Megan DawsonPBU15W Fleet & Crookham3:13.063:13.06
P3:14.33Chantal West U15WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove3:05.23:05.2
P3:15.88Deborah Kabahinda U15W Cambridge H3:12.33:12.3
800 (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:30.95Millie PhelanSBU17W Herts Phoenix2:30.952:29.04
H2:32.97Maddy EnoPBU17W London Schs2:32.972:32.97
H2:33.02Mary ArnoldPBU17W Reading AC2:33.022:33.02
H2:33.72Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U17WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts2:29.532:24.21
H2:34.91Susie CollinsPBU17W Team Southampton2:34.912:34.91
H2:36.72Jessica McCabePBU17WAnthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming2:36.722:21.02
H2:37.37Philippa WilsonPBU17WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/Blackheath & Bromley2:30.472:30.47
H2:38.52Emma BuckettSBU17WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.632:24.31
H2:38.64Scarlett MannSBU17W Invicta East Kent2:38.642:34.7
H2:41.57Sophie LeeSBU17W Dacorum & Tring2:31.112:31.11
H2:44.37Makeda Lewis U17WLarry AchikeEaling Southall & Middx2:42.982:32.0
H2:47.50Emma Noel U17W Eastbourne/Hastings AC/Team Sharks2:45.352:40.44
H2:47.81Anne ReesSBU17WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:47.812:43.30
H2:47.83Helen BenchPBU17W London Schs2:47.832:47.83
H2:51.70Emma De BeerPBU17W Harrow2:51.702:51.70
H2:51.88Philippa RoganSBU17WSteve ChapmanReading AC2:51.882:45.3
H2:51.99Jessica SandwellPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.992:51.99
H2:52.00Eleanor LambertPBU17W Eastbourne2:52.002:52.00
H3:00.90Lucy HolmesSBU17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC3:00.902:57.56
H3:04.97Letisha RichardsonSBU17WMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:04.972:52.1
H3:08.28Francesca Baylis U17WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone2:41.312:33.5
HTBCChristianne Risman U17W Guildford & Godalming2:49.882:49.0
HDNFNatalie Burgess U17W Horsham Blue Star2:34.132:31.6
HDQSinead Worrell U17W Herne Hill3:09.02:57.1
800 (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.00Nadine Terry U20W Medway & Maidstone2:18.712:18.71
H2:31.31Jasmin Dotzek U20WSteve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles2:23.312:18.56
H2:31.62Nicola FerrisSBU20W Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.622:22.3
H2:32.83Elise LovellSBU20WStephen KingHastings AC/Team Sharks2:30.532:18.60
H2:38.39Ellen FranksSBU20W Crawley2:38.392:27.5
H2:52.47Jodie Shaw U20W Medway & Maidstone2:49.842:43.7
H2:59.19Kate LysonsSBU20WGareth LeaseBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.92:35.01
HDNFSarah Moore U20W Eastbourne/Bedford & County2:38.742:32.98