Southern Counties Senior & U20 Championships External Results
Watford
20-21 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:31.425Michael GoddardSBU15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs9:31.429:12.2
29:41.455Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge9:41.458:29.66
39:45.495Adam WimbledonPBU15M Bracknell AC9:36.389:24.23
49:50.635Jake Elliott U15M Brighton & Hove9:42.09:14.5
59:55.805Sam ReddingPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:15.489:08.1
69:59.185Bradley Wattleworth U15MStephen BensonIpswich9:56.088:29.13
710:03.720Tom Richardson U15MSteve ReynoldsThurrock9:44.88:28.96
810:05.015Dalton McGuiganSBU15MPeter BarryEaling Southall & Middx10:05.019:06.87
910:07.235Ben WatsonSBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:07.238:58.66
1010:12.780Ben Bradley U15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:54.468:13.38
1110:54.450Josh Knight U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:09.039:25.47
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:31.53152Stacey WardPBSENW Basildon/Benfleet RC9:30.889:27.60
29:33.70143Katherine SparkeSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni9:33.709:30.35
39:41.46135Rebecca NewsteadPBU23W Bedford & County/Beds Uni9:41.469:41.46
49:51.77113Bryony ProctorSBU23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni9:51.779:40.93
59:53.69110Claire JacobsSBSENW Ipswich9:53.699:19.94
610:00.6998Beth AndersonSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet9:48.719:48.71
710:02.6795Natasha PetersSBU23W Bedford & County9:57.739:49.17
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.36149Jessica JuddPBU15WJeremy FreemanThurrock9:33.368:43.24
210:18.0974Susan Shiel-RankinSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:18.0910:02.43
310:22.9466Emily Alexander-HighPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District10:22.9410:22.94
410:23.7065Rebecca Berger-NorthPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC10:23.7010:23.70
510:36.2844Harriet PreedySBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:36.2810:05.6
610:52.1918Amber ReedPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:52.1910:52.19
711:49.730Jordan Lacey U15WRon DawsonSouthend11:34.0311:15.75
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:03.7498Emily WallbankPBU17W Bedford & County9:57.449:50.00
210:11.3481Beth Swords U17W Marshall Milton Keynes10:07.059:55.52
310:15.3774Felicity Johnson-Deeley U17W Jersey/Channel Islands10:02.479:56.14
410:27.1159Alice BurginPBU17W Bedford & County10:27.119:57.5
510:28.7952Mary Galbraith U17W Ipswich10:24.3210:24.32
610:32.7550Holly ArcherPBU17WMichael SmithWest Suffolk10:32.759:31.56
710:34.1043Jessica Chen U17WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth10:29.519:49.30
810:47.9620Lauren MacGregor U17WRichard ThurstonOrion10:28.1010:28.10
910:49.7522Daisy Harper-BrownPBU17W Bournemouth10:49.7510:49.75
1010:54.479Jay Andrews U17W Orion10:49.8310:49.83
1111:04.100Emily Relton U17W Bedford & County10:55.710:55.7
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.70113Georgie-Lou SalesPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:54.709:54.70
210:09.0984Mel NewberySBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:09.099:26.02
310:14.3276Leigh Lattimore U20WMick WoodsHarrow10:03.359:28.54
410:16.0378Julia BlackstockPBU20WJanet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Buckinghamshire Schs10:11.2810:11.28
510:39.9333Sophie Cowper U20W Redhill & Surrey Beagles10:32.09:29.71
610:41.9930Jennifer Hamer U20W Blackheath & Bromley10:30.7310:30.73
710:44.3226Caitlin Lloyd U20WDavid LeachLewes10:28.310:28.3
811:04.810Aiya Abe U20WGeoff WatkinTeam Southampton10:47.5110:03.48
911:17.000Yonit Maroudas-Sacks U20W Reading AC11:09.011:09.0