Southern Counties Senior & U20 Championships External Results
Watford
20-21 Jun 09
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400H 400HW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
1500 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
53:56.14  77Luke CaldwellPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly3:56.143:42.14
63:56.24  77Andrew CombsPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:56.243:53.34
73:57.47  67Jake ShelleyPBU20MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet3:57.473:43.74
83:57.98  63Liam WhitePBU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:57.983:51.39
93:58.40  54Michael GoodwinSBU20M Bedford & County3:58.363:57.46
103:59.16  48Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl3:57.443:44.07
113:59.99  47Matt WillmottPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes3:56.563:55.65
124:02.56  0Josh Gorecki U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:58.183:50.07
1500 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.69  151Charlotte PurduePBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.134:19.13
24:29.63  111Louise Webb U20WTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:22.334:20.6
34:30.14  114Laura ParkerPBU20WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe4:30.144:21.45
44:31.64  106Grace NichollsPBU20WPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:31.644:30.76
54:39.69  61Martha Reynolds U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.634:33.94
64:51.19  4Isabel Brinsden U20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:40.174:37.12
74:59.02  0Brittany Saville U20WChris MarsdenWorthing4:47.04:34.87
85:01.10  0Verity Ockenden U20WRupert PepperPoole Runners4:55.754:17.60
 
3000 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:41.59  5Conor RobinsonPBU17MPeter MeredithCornwall8:41.598:31.15
28:43.40  5Zak SeddonPBU17M Bracknell AC8:43.407:59.40
38:48.24  0Shaun Webb U17M Ipswich8:41.818:41.81
48:48.87  0Joshua Grace U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:45.048:12.51
58:54.65  5Fergus O'ReillyPBU17MMick WoodsBournemouth8:52.198:47.08
68:55.78  0Ian BaileyPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:55.788:20.44
79:00.97  0Kieran Clements U17MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares8:43.127:57.67
89:01.51  5Matt BerginSBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:01.517:58.63
99:02.73  5Robbie Farnham-RosePBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge8:54.778:08.77
109:04.18  0Kegan Lymn U17MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.609:03.60
119:09.27  5Luca RussoPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge9:09.278:27.80
129:11.49  0Karnvir Hayer U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:55.198:55.19
139:11.87  5Alex RudgePBU17M Andover9:11.879:07.8
149:12.93  0Oliver Davey U17M Thurrock9:10.248:59.0
159:13.77  5Darryl WorbeyPBU17M Thurrock9:13.779:13.77
169:20.37  0Jordan Ali U17MTim AshIpswich8:59.578:38.25
179:23.40  0Bradley Goater U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond9:12.968:10.09
189:24.29  5Tom BennettPBU17MHelen DobinsonAndover9:24.299:04.39
199:24.92  0Jack Killip U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond9:18.458:38.86
209:43.64  0Toby Brimecome U17MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth9:12.619:12.01
219:46.78  0Dominic ThackerySBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:46.789:29.20
229:50.82  0Hugo Hayes U17M Invicta East Kent9:22.79:22.7
239:55.89  0Edward Shepherd U17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix9:27.988:14.20
2410:01.15  5Ben WatermanPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:01.158:30.09
2510:05.74  0Kieran Clark U17M Medway & Maidstone9:49.39:42.22
2610:34.15  0Matthew Myers U17M Thames Valley9:59.89:59.8
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:31.42  5Michael GoddardSBU15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs9:31.429:12.2
29:41.45  5Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge9:41.458:29.66
39:45.49  5Adam WimbledonPBU15M Bracknell AC9:36.389:24.23
49:50.63  5Jake Elliott U15M Brighton & Hove9:42.09:14.5
59:55.80  5Sam ReddingPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:15.489:08.1
69:59.18  5Bradley Wattleworth U15MStephen BensonIpswich9:56.088:35.75
710:03.72  0Tom Richardson U15MSteve ReynoldsThurrock9:44.88:28.96
810:05.01  5Dalton McGuiganSBU15MPeter BarryEaling Southall & Middx10:05.019:06.87
910:07.23  5Ben WatsonSBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:07.238:58.66
1010:12.78  0Ben Bradley U15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:54.468:29.94
1110:54.45  0Josh Knight U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:09.039:25.47
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:31.53  152Stacey WardPBSENWGeoff JerwoodBasildon/Benfleet RC9:30.889:27.60
29:33.70  143Katherine SparkeSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni9:33.709:30.35
39:41.46  135Rebecca NewsteadPBU23W Bedford & County/Beds Uni9:41.469:41.46
49:51.77  113Bryony ProctorSBU23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni9:51.779:40.93
59:53.69  110Claire JacobsSBSENW Ipswich9:53.699:19.94
610:00.69  98Beth AndersonSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet9:48.719:48.71
710:02.67  95Natasha PetersSBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County9:57.739:49.17
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.36  149Jessica JuddPBU15WJeremy FreemanThurrock9:33.369:00.06
210:18.09  74Susan Shiel-RankinSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:18.0910:02.43
310:22.94  66Emily Alexander-HighPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District10:22.9410:22.94
410:23.70  65Rebecca Berger-NorthPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC10:23.7010:23.70
510:36.28  44Harriet PreedySBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:36.2810:05.6
610:52.19  18Amber ReedPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:52.1910:52.19
711:49.73  0Jordan Lacey U15WRon DawsonSouthend11:34.0311:15.75
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:03.74  98Emily WallbankPBU17W Bedford & County9:57.449:50.00
210:11.34  81Beth Swords U17W Marshall Milton Keynes10:07.059:55.52
310:15.37  74Felicity Johnson-Deeley U17W Jersey/Channel Islands10:02.479:56.14
410:27.11  59Alice BurginPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County10:27.119:57.5
510:28.79  52Mary Galbraith U17W Ipswich10:24.3210:24.32
610:32.75  50Holly ArcherPBU17WMichael SmithWest Suffolk10:32.759:31.56
710:34.10  43Jessica Chen U17WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth10:29.519:49.30
810:47.96  20Lauren MacGregor U17WRichard ThurstonOrion10:28.1010:28.10
910:49.75  22Daisy Harper-BrownPBU17W Bournemouth10:49.7510:49.75
1010:54.47  9Jay Andrews U17W Orion10:49.8310:49.83
1111:04.10  0Emily Relton U17W Bedford & County10:55.710:55.7
3000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.70  113Georgie-Lou SalesPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:54.709:54.70
210:09.09  84Mel NewberySBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:09.099:26.02
310:14.32  76Leigh Lattimore U20WMick WoodsHarrow10:03.359:28.54
410:16.03  78Julia BlackstockPBU20WJanet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Buckinghamshire Schs10:11.2810:11.28
510:39.93  33Sophie Cowper U20W Redhill & Surrey Beagles10:32.09:29.71
610:41.99  30Jennifer Hamer U20W Blackheath & Bromley10:30.7310:30.73
710:44.32  26Caitlin Lloyd U20WDavid LeachLewes10:28.310:28.3
811:04.81  0Aiya Abe U20WGeoff WatkinTeam Southampton10:47.5110:03.48
911:17.00  0Yonit Maroudas-Sacks U20W Reading AC11:09.011:09.0
 
5000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:39.70  60Shaun Collins U23M Enfield & Haringey14:35.4014:34.72
214:42.92  59Kevin HeywoodPBSENM Bristol & West14:42.9214:42.92
314:44.09  51James Kelly SENM Belgrave/Cambridge Uni14:36.0714:28.33
414:48.66  42Kojo KyeremeSBSENMConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill14:38.2714:05.53
514:49.18  46Steven PhillipsPBSENMMick WoodsWinchester14:49.1814:38.34
614:53.59  32Sam Perkins U23M Ranelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey14:50.6014:50.60
714:54.95   Paul MartellettiPBSENMNick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand14:54.9514:19.50
814:58.04  28Josh GuilmantPBSENMMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni14:46.814:36.14
915:05.99  8Ben Warren SENM Harrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham14:52.014:34.0
1015:10.77  0Steve KimberSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:10.7714:59.45
1115:13.26  0David BranfootSBSENM Harrow/Army/Southampton RC14:55.5214:52.8
1215:19.95  0Andrew LivingstoneSBU23M Basildon15:19.9514:59.0
1315:20.82  0Dean Lacy SENMMark NewellCambridge H14:49.8714:26.39
1415:20.94  0Ben PaviourSBV35M Herne Hill15:20.9415:12.0
1515:28.37  0Damian Nevins SENMTony BushHarrow14:53.3214:53.32
1615:30.23  0Matthew DumiganSBSENM Worthing/Cardiff Met Uni15:30.2314:27.15
1715:30.41  5Ryan ProutPBSENMJeremy FreemanThrift Green15:28.415:16.7
1815:32.82  5Gareth KlepaczPBSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni15:32.8215:32.82
1915:34.32  5Chris ThomsonPBSENM Brighton & Hove/Crawley15:34.3214:57.09
2015:38.00  5Jamie AshtonPBU23MGary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni15:30.015:17.27
2115:39.12  0David Fewell SENM Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni15:35.2415:35.24
2215:41.46  5Jeff CunninghamPBSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill15:41.4615:24.11
2315:44.21  5Martin JohnsonSBSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Corby15:44.2115:38.49
2415:49.58  0Rob McTaggartSBSENMRoderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC15:49.5815:09.84
2515:50.55  0Martin BatemanSBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon15:50.5515:19.9
2615:52.36  0Tom BrownSBU23M Jersey/Imperial College/Channel Islands15:32.315:32.3
2715:57.71  0Kev Mason SENM Brighton & Hove15:50.915:11.9
2815:58.86  0Kieran White SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force15:44.0415:27.60
2916:01.23  0Malcolm Muir V35M Ilford15:54.315:40.0
3016:08.56  0Ed O'Brien SENM Worthing Striders15:48.615:31.8
3116:18.44  0John Bowstead V35M Cambridge & Coleridge16:09.516:09.5
3216:26.35  5Matthew RevierPBU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Winchester16:26.3514:39.49
3316:53.29  5Andrew WalkerSBSENMAndrew WalkerReigate Priory16:53.2916:28.81
5000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:11.71   Mehretab SolomonPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eri14:43.614:16.30
215:13.20  5Ryan ParkerPBU20MJames TuttleBedford & County15:13.0315:08.64
315:31.43  0Adam Clarke U20MMick WoodsHastings AC15:20.113:44.47
415:47.19  0Andrew RookeSBU20MCraig WinrowIpswich15:47.1915:17.87
516:05.74  0Joe Morwood U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill15:31.814:53.56
616:32.06  0Grant Webb U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon15:52.1315:35.60
 
100HW (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.65 -0.2181Angelita Broadbelt-BlakePBSENWMichael AfilakaThames Valley13.4212.8
213.95 -0.2156Louise Wood SENWJulie HollmanChelmsford13.7013.24
314.31 -0.2132Karla Drew U23WAntonio MinichielloTeam Southampton14.113.32
414.57 -0.2115Kylie Robilliard U23WSimon WombwellGuernsey/Loughborough Students/Channel Islands14.2813.41
515.12 -0.278Chloe van Wulven U23WTony BentonHavering/East Anglia Uni14.7314.44
615.30 -0.20Kaylee Price U23W Walton14.914.72
100HW h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.75 0.10Angelita Broadbelt-BlakePBSENWMichael AfilakaThames Valley13.4212.8
214.00 0.1158Lucy BoggisPBU23WJulie HollmanShaftesbury Barnet13.7213.72
314.04 0.10Louise Wood SENWJulie HollmanChelmsford13.7013.24
415.47 0.155Jenny Heckford U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen14.7214.34
515.89 0.127Claudia Roberts U23W Harrow15.615.6
100HW h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.06 0.6149Catherine Holdsworth SENW Colchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet13.9513.61
214.39 0.60Karla Drew U23WAntonio MinichielloTeam Southampton14.113.32
314.81 0.60Kylie Robilliard U23WSimon WombwellGuernsey/Loughborough Students/Channel Islands14.2813.41
415.16 0.60Chloe van Wulven U23WTony BentonHavering/East Anglia Uni14.7314.44
515.19 0.674Kaylee Price U23W Walton14.914.72
100HW (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.07 -2.20Stephanie Gaynor U20WLloyd CowanHerts Phoenix13.6713.58
214.08 -2.20Serita Solomon U20WLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley13.8912.7
314.70 -2.20Claire HumphriesPBU20WJonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix14.4214.00
415.49 -2.20Jennifer Robinson U20WRuth GodbeerExeter14.5514.21
515.66 -2.20Robyn St Luce Boyce U20WMichael BondHerne Hill14.6314.63
615.86 -2.20Catherine Hall-Jones U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.0515.05
100HW h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.05 0.2150Stephanie Gaynor U20WLloyd CowanHerts Phoenix13.6713.58
214.57 0.2120Claire HumphriesPBU20WJonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix14.4214.00
315.25 0.270Jennifer Robinson U20WRuth GodbeerExeter14.5514.21
415.42 0.258Francesca Bennett U20W Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London15.015.0
515.44 0.262Lauren ThompsonPBU20WTerence PriceHerts Phoenix15.4413.52
616.09 0.214Bella Hailstone U20WChristopher BartramBrighton & Hove/Bedford & County14.914.9
716.48 0.20Natalie Beale U20W Reading AC15.815.8
100HW h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.07 0.9148Serita Solomon U20WLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley13.8912.7
214.60 0.9118Sandra Seaton U20WJudy VernonEpsom & Ewell/Blackheath & Bromley14.3713.92
315.09 0.980Faye Williams U20WDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.7514.75
415.23 0.976Catherine Hall-JonesPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.0515.05
515.26 0.969Robyn St Luce BoyceSBU20WMichael BondHerne Hill14.6314.63
 
110H (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.37 -2.60Nick Gayle SENMLloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.9413.72
214.48 -2.60Daniel Davis U23MLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.9413.84
314.69 -2.60Aaron JamesSBU23M Enfield & Haringey14.3014.30
414.78 -2.60Alex Al-Ameen U23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.1813.54
515.18 -2.60Matt Field U23MMarina ArmstrongKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni London/Windsor Slough E14.8014.33
615.42 -2.60Michael Holden U23MAntonio MinichielloColchester H/Loughborough Students/Herts Phoenix15.0414.47
716.15 -2.60Zak Saucede U23M Enfield & Haringey14.914.9
816.20 -2.60Ben Richardson SENMJared DeaconTeam Southampton/Cambridge Uni/Achilles14.2914.11
110H h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.14w2.2183Nick Gayle SENMLloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.9413.72
214.39w2.2164Alex Al-AmeenPBU23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.1813.54
314.54w2.2153Aaron JamesPBU23M Enfield & Haringey14.3014.30
415.04w2.2115Michael HoldenPBU23MAntonio MinichielloColchester H/Loughborough Students/Herts Phoenix15.0414.47
515.90w2.251Stephen BarnardPBU23M Enfield & Haringey15.615.23
615.97w2.246Richard Knape U23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet15.915.5
110H h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.27 0.8178Daniel DavisSBU23MLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.9413.84
214.74 0.8138Ben Richardson SENMJared DeaconTeam Southampton/Cambridge Uni/Achilles14.2914.11
315.07 0.8113Matt Field U23MMarina ArmstrongKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni London/Windsor Slough E14.8014.33
415.14 0.8108Zak Saucede U23M Enfield & Haringey14.914.9
515.77 0.861Joe AppiahSBV35M Kent/Southern Counties Vets15.515.36
615.81 0.858Matt Dore-Weeks SENM Highgate15.315.3
 
110HU20M (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.62 0.3184Lawrence Clarke U20MMalcolm ArnoldWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni13.3613.36
214.27 0.30James McLeanPBU20MChristine BowmakerSouthend/Enfield & Haringey14.2213.97
314.39 0.3127Emmanuel OkpokiriSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles14.1814.16
414.56 0.30Matthew Walcott U20MLorna BootheHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley14.3414.27
514.68 0.30Jamie EastPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.514.5
615.22 0.30Sebastian Rodger U20MStephen KingEastbourne/Crawley/Team Sharks14.6214.62
715.50 0.30Bradley ReedPBU20MSylvia SergeantChelmsford/Team Saxon15.314.68
110HU20M h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.72 0.40Lawrence Clarke U20MMalcolm ArnoldWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni13.3613.36
214.44 0.4128Matthew WalcottPBU20MLorna BootheHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley14.3414.27
314.59 0.4117Jamie EastPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.514.5
416.04 0.48Alex WharfePBU20MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone16.0415.3
516.26 0.40Huy Vu U20M Orion15.915.48
110HU20M h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.22 1.9159James McLeanPBU20MChristine BowmakerSouthend/Enfield & Haringey14.2213.97
214.51 1.90Emmanuel Okpokiri U20M Newham & Essex Beagles14.1814.16
315.02 1.979Sebastian Rodger U20MStephen KingEastbourne/Crawley/Team Sharks14.6214.62
415.47 1.951Bradley ReedPBU20MSylvia SergeantChelmsford/Team Saxon15.314.68
516.35 1.95Ross ArmorgiePBU20MDavid RiceHerts Phoenix16.0815.24
 
400H h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.04  0Dale Garland SENMDale GarlandChannel Islands49.5449.54
254.83  84Richard Fox U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants52.8852.88
355.33  0Jonny Lodowski U23MDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey/Cardiff Met Uni53.6052.90
457.83  9Christopher Wakeford U23MColin BovellTonbridge/Bath Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester56.4750.82
561.59  0Adam FidgettSBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley61.5956.6
400H h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.62  0Andy Blow SENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students50.950.56
254.98  80Alan CooperSBSENM Luton/Bedford & County54.1053.5
355.67  63James Wright SENMBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies53.6453.64
458.27  0Aaron MasonSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College56.6755.9
559.27  0Adam McCarthy SENM Walton56.155.7
664.27  0Danny Hodge V45M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V62.0759.46
400H h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.23  0Robert Lewis SENM Trafford51.5650.99
253.33  121Andrew HowellSBU23MTimothy Rhys HughesHarrow53.3351.21
356.64  39Simon Child SENM Highgate55.754.8
457.39  20Sam Parsons SENMMichael BazireBrighton & Hove55.1954.73
559.87  0Daryl Martin U23MDenis CostelloCity of Norwich56.9856.98
400H h4 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.03  0Peter Irving SENMAndrew WinnieChannel Islands/Jersey53.4352.57
256.12  52Aaron Dombey U23M Watford/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet55.555.14
356.55  41Jack Biss U23M Newbury55.955.2
459.77  0David Awde SENMJames ConeyAndover57.7356.55
400H h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.35  0Christian Roberts U20MDerek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire54.5753.56
256.62  0Gwilym Cooper U20MMarina ArmstrongBrighton & Hove55.6551.58
357.26  0Tom Parry U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly55.3553.37
457.88  8Sam Rogers U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.3157.31
560.78  0Chris Stubbings U20M Chelmsford/Brunel Uni London57.856.8
400H h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.72  62Gareth Morris U20M Ashford AC/Loughborough Students54.6953.05
256.77  0Matthew Threadgold U20MJohn PowellBelgrave/Loughborough Students54.5354.53
357.09  5Alec WingPBU20MChris ZahHerts Phoenix56.2853.46
458.73  0Adam McCarthy U20M Havering56.955.57
558.85  0Alex Wharfe U20MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone58.6358.63
400H (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.46  208Dale GarlandSBSENMDale GarlandChannel Islands49.5449.54
251.11  182Andy BlowPBSENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students50.950.56
352.49  142Robert Lewis SENM Trafford51.5650.99
453.43  119Peter IrvingSBSENMAndrew WinnieChannel Islands/Jersey53.4352.57
554.08  108Jonny LodowskiPBU23MDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey/Cardiff Met Uni53.6052.90
655.10  0Richard Fox U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants52.8852.88
762.77  0Alan Cooper SENM Luton/Bedford & County54.1053.5
400H (21 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.53  96Matthew ThreadgoldPBU20MJohn PowellBelgrave/Loughborough Students54.5354.53
254.57  90Christian RobertsSBU20MDerek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire54.5753.56
355.65  68Gwilym CooperPBU20MMarina ArmstrongBrighton & Hove55.6551.58
455.70  67Tom ParryPBU20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly55.3553.37
556.28  53Alec WingPBU20MChris ZahHerts Phoenix56.2853.46
659.87  0Adam McCarthy U20M Havering56.955.57
 
400HW h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.47  0Sian Scott SENWTodd BennettTeam Southampton57.7156.42
264.53   Martine Bomb SENW Belgrave/Oxford Uni/Luxembourg62.7460.72
365.37  32Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave64.2063.0
465.38  32Sophie TwinamSBU23W Channel Islands/Cardiff Uni/Jersey63.2962.4
566.19  16Hazel Le Cornu SENWNick DakinChannel Islands/Loughborough Students64.8662.85
400HW h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.91  0Nusrat Ceesay SENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies57.1357.13
262.80  0Becca Carozzi U23WSara MacDonald-GrayTeam Southampton61.9660.89
362.87  87Sophie SkinnerPBU23WColin BovellExeter/Bath Uni62.0462.04
470.47  0Julie Pratt SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies68.2464.73
400HW h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.88  0Hannah Douglas SENW Marshall Milton Keynes57.5057.50
Page: 1 2 3 4