South West Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
20 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.9Luke Carroll U17M1520.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham3:54.403:46.03
24:07.9Fergus O'Reilly U17M1507.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth4:04.63:58.75
34:16.0Tom Purnell U17M1502.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud4:02.993:48.77
44:18.8Nick TauwhareSBU17M1517.03.94Mick WoodsPoole Runners4:18.84:14.8
54:20.2Joe Parish U17M1628.12.92 North Devon4:18.04:18.0
64:20.3Simon NottPBU17M1523.09.93 Calne4:20.34:20.3
74:27.2Jon Barlow U17M1511.12.93 Yate4:15.504:15.50
84:29.2Adan Trebble U17M1521.04.94 Team Bath4:22.174:22.17
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.6Benedict WesthenryPBU15M1426.09.94Pete ClarkeWeymouth/Team Dorset4:14.473:56.06
24:25.3Adam ThrallPBU15M1420.06.95 Gloucester4:23.504:10.8
34:27.6Andrew Worden U15M1407.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall4:26.23:55.96
44:28.3Hobie MartinPBU15M1408.01.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par4:25.133:55.87
54:28.9Alex CarterPBU15M1324.01.96Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:28.93:53.97
64:29.3Michael GauntPBU15M1416.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon4:29.34:07.66
74:29.8Cameron CoetzeePBU15M1407.01.95 North Somerset4:27.14:14.40
84:31.1Ben MoggPBU15M1427.09.94Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:31.14:31.1
94:31.9Connor BanksPBU15M1402.03.95Charlotte FisherTaunton4:31.94:18.16
104:32.4Rowan PreecePBU15M1408.05.95Charlotte FisherTaunton4:32.44:03.15
114:35.1Sam Robinson U15M1416.03.95 Andover4:31.84:28.4
124:35.4Kyran HalePBU15M1403.04.95 Forest of Dean4:31.34:08.5
134:35.8Luke Jacobs U15M1416.02.95 Clevedon4:25.674:11.66
144:38.9Xander BrownPBU15M1423.05.95Christopher BrownStroud4:38.94:22.9
154:40.8Nyle Clinton U15M1427.03.95Jamie OsbornSwindon4:36.83:57.63
164:50.0Joe Merriweather U15M1301.09.95 Taunton4:39.574:39.57
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.3Ben Coldray U20M1709.11.91Christopher FrapwellStroud/Gloucester3:55.093:43.97
24:04.2Nathan Young U20M1705.12.91 Bristol & West/Mendip4:00.134:00.13
34:12.6Gregg Halliwell U20M1712.09.91 Yate4:02.054:02.05
44:13.9Matthew Peters U20M1704.03.92 Bristol & West4:08.404:07.9
54:17.6Joe Blackmore U20M1711.11.91 Bournemouth4:14.54:11.23
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.3Melissa Courtney U17W1530.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:28.694:11.41
24:33.5Floren Scrafton U17W1524.12.93Pat GallagherYate/Westbury4:29.034:29.03
34:47.0Aoife ThorogoodPBU17W1512.03.94 Mendip4:47.04:46.89
44:50.7Laurie DugdalePBU17W1522.09.93Brian O'HareExeter4:50.74:50.7
54:51.7Olivia SadlerPBU17W1501.05.94David TaylorBristol & West4:51.74:22.55
64:54.6April Hogg U17W1513.11.93John ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey4:46.264:43.22
74:55.3Imogen WolseyPBU17W1501.11.93Mick WoodsCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs4:55.34:38.79
84:58.5Eloise Du LuartPBU17W1627.02.93Paul HawkinsCLC Striders/Stratford-upon-Avon4:58.54:52.5
94:58.8Isla Ness U17W1510.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton4:52.434:49.04
105:02.0Daisy Harper-Brown U17W1422.07.94 Bournemouth4:52.144:52.14
115:12.3Collette McCambridge U17W1518.09.93 Team Bath5:06.05:06.0
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.7Loren Bleaken U15W1303.09.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:38.054:38.05
24:45.2Grace Howie U15W1308.08.95Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:40.314:40.31
34:46.7Rosie Chamberlain U15W1311.08.95Brian O'HareExeter4:42.974:32.11
44:48.2Amy SweetPBU15W1411.09.94David VarneyNewquay & Par4:43.44:43.4
55:01.5Emily Smith U15W1305.12.95Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City4:57.44:40.49
65:02.5Lucy Campbell U15W1422.03.95Mark BraceNorth Devon4:54.664:41.75
75:05.8Corrigan CoxPBU15W   Bourton5:05.84:56.1
85:06.9Victoria Kenny U15W1403.06.95 Yate/Westbury5:03.524:48.8
95:07.0Lillie BellamyPBU15W1206.07.96Bryan ClintonSwindon5:07.04:37.2
105:09.0Harriet Colquhoun U15W1322.11.95 Marlborough & District Junior5:08.45:08.4
115:16.1Harriet Brown U15W1424.01.95 Bournemouth5:08.65:08.6
125:22.8Laura Biddiscombe U15W1414.02.95 Mendip/Somerset Schs5:00.24:58.2
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.5Jessica Burns U20W1830.04.91George GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada4:33.294:24.90
24:45.4Catherine BlewSBU20W1619.08.92Charlotte FisherTaunton4:37.574:22.76
34:47.2Eleanor Wimshurst U20W1717.12.91 Bristol & West4:37.044:37.04