Trafford Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
18 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.15Daniel KevanPBSENMDaniel KevanSale Harriers Manchester1:56.151:56.15
21:56.18Chris MatthewsPBU17MArthur AlmondBlackburn1:56.181:51.87
31:56.27Ian Salisbury V35M Trafford1:56.171:51.05
41:57.01James Bleakley SENM Trafford1:56.371:56.11
51:57.28Mukhtar MohammedSBU20MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC1:57.281:45.67
61:57.53Sam Bucknall U20MPhilip TownsendWakefield1:56.841:53.15
71:57.54Joe KellyPBU20M Rossendale1:57.541:55.85
81:58.67Richard de-Camps U23MPaul de-CampsGloucester1:56.821:54.04
91:59.15Adam Clansey SENM Liverpool H1:56.541:56.37
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.84Marcus CramPBU17M Morpeth/Edinburgh AC1:56.841:56.84
21:57.29Luke Sebit-BerridgePBSENM Leicester1:57.291:57.29
31:59.06Armand Bush SENM Hallamshire1:57.431:56.97
41:59.24Stephen Broadhurst U20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:52.411:52.41
51:59.66Scott Wilson V35M Hallamshire1:59.441:59.23
61:59.72Jack GleavePBU15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:59.711:53.22
71:59.97Ashley Kay U20M Rossendale1:59.071:58.88
82:00.17Mike Toal V35M Northern Vets1:59.971:56.39
92:00.39Aaron BarkerSBU23M Rossendale2:00.391:58.4
102:00.41James Palmer U23MRichard BrownCity of York/York Acorn1:58.301:57.96
112:00.60Christopher Fullerton U23MChristopher FullertonLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni2:00.22:00.2
122:01.87Tom Offord SENM Derby1:56.861:56.86
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.62Ryan FaircloughPBU23M Northern (Isle of Man)1:56.621:51.87
21:57.04Sean BrindleyPBU23MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.041:54.84
31:57.34Matt DavisonPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston/Bedford & County1:57.341:56.96
41:57.82Joe GrattonSBU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:57.821:52.92
51:58.85Joshua SkinnerPBU20MPaul RodenPreston1:58.851:58.85
61:59.16James Blackburn U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:58.21:52.78
71:59.60Liam BartlettPBU20M Manchester H1:59.601:55.96
82:00.53Max KayePBU17MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth2:00.531:56.74
92:01.42Jamie FletcherPBSENMPeter IvensDerby/Hatton Darts RC2:01.421:59.14
102:04.82Patrick Vicary U17M Kendal2:01.492:01.49
112:06.17Jack Thompson U20M Pendle1:58.91:58.9
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.02Adam RowlandPBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead1:58.021:55.3
21:58.82Liam Baister U20M Gateshead1:58.31:57.2
31:59.56Dominic ScottPBU20MBlake EllisAltrincham1:59.561:53.21
41:59.83Michael HaslettPBU20M Manx/Cardiff Met Uni1:59.831:57.31
52:00.32John Howe SENM Trafford2:00.11:59.23
62:02.15Ryan Buck U17MRichard BrownCity of York2:01.841:53.69
72:02.91Philip BoltonPBU20M Rossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.912:02.91
82:03.20Charlotte Best SENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.392:01.50
92:04.88Katrina WoottonSBSENWAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni2:04.882:04.00
102:05.44Michael Bride U17M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.62:03.31
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.19Andrew DuncanSBSENM Manx2:02.191:57.6
22:03.26Thomas Brannon V40M North Shields Poly/VAA North East2:01.371:53.0
32:04.84Stephen Long SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts2:02.21:56.8
42:05.61James Selvey U17MChristopher WoodhouseChesterfield/Team CDAV2:03.752:02.60
52:06.24Dan BrooksSBSENM Altrincham2:06.242:00.33
62:06.63Tom CharlesPBSENM Trafford2:06.632:06.63
72:07.48David Hook U23M Barrow & Furness2:03.02:02.61
82:09.48Jack CornwellPBU20M Lincoln Wellington2:09.482:09.48
92:09.69Rebecca Sweeney SENWTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:05.532:05.53
102:13.40Tom BalshawPBU23M Preston2:13.402:13.40
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.04Benjamin Costello U17M Wirral2:03.251:58.00
22:05.39William Reynolds U15MStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:04.171:53.71
32:05.43Gavin BannisterSBSENM City of York2:05.432:02.73
42:07.41Callum GreenwoodPBU17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:07.412:02.13
52:08.16Paul HallasPBV50MJack HoweyWakefield2:08.162:08.16
62:09.69Helen Singleton SENWJack HoweyWakefield2:08.292:08.29
72:10.28Kelly Johnson SENW Wakefield2:07.812:05.63
82:10.78Edward Rimmer U17M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:09.932:01.46
92:12.94Sven Burluraux U17M Longwood2:08.532:08.53
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.54Sean Kirkbride U17MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:05.391:57.94
22:09.48Andrew DesmondPBU15MRobert RobertsLiverpool H2:09.482:03.78
32:10.71Lee AllsopPBU20M Leeds City2:10.712:10.71
42:11.91Claire Tarplee U23WBill FosterSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:10.882:03.29
52:12.32Lauren Proctor U17W Wakefield2:11.012:10.5
62:12.65Ben EversonPBU15MNeil CanhamBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:12.651:54.02
72:14.98Jacqueline Fairchild U23WJanet HoltTrafford/Loughborough Students2:12.172:02.09
82:15.68Steve McLean V45M Southport Waterloo2:14.782:12.59
92:18.47Stephanie Roe U23WAndy BibbyPreston2:13.592:09.10
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.14Jordan BeardPBU20M Rossendale2:10.142:10.14
22:12.38Joe JohnstonPBU17M Rossendale2:12.382:09.4
32:12.46Andrew Parsonage U17M Manchester H2:09.691:58.33
42:14.16Alex Sneddon U23WBill FosterShildon/Loughborough Students2:13.312:13.31
52:16.93Heather Roberts U23W Warrington AC2:14.472:13.94
62:18.23Joanna Callaway U23W Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students2:16.52:16.5
72:21.64Sally Smith U17WAaron ThomasWakefield2:17.32:05.32
82:24.11Harriet Middlebrough U17W Skyrac2:22.922:22.92
92:24.78Kirsty Longley SENWJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:17.62:17.6
102:42.95Benjamin LangleySBSENM Liverpool H2:42.952:24.8
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.77Matt Holmes U17MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:09.51:58.65
22:21.73Dean Miller  U23MBud BaldaroBarrow & Furness2:15.922:09.6
32:22.08Rachel Brandham U17W Mansfield2:21.042:20.4
42:23.93Edward Selvey U15MJonathan BakerChesterfield2:23.742:07.4
52:24.99Keith Lester SENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:23.852:23.85
62:26.25Hannah-May FletcherSBU15WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:26.252:21.53
72:27.60Lucy Hayes U15WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:24.52:11.32
82:28.02Jessica Flower U17W Barrow & Furness2:25.92:25.9
92:32.31Joy FenwickSBU23W Wallsend2:32.312:30.3
102:35.32Richard Carney V40M Birmingham Rowheath2:34.642:33.75
112:37.32Toria SwiftPBU20W Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:37.322:37.32
122:58.32Faye HoldenPBSENW Pendle2:58.322:53.3