National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Hendon
24 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.63Richard GoodmanPBU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.713:45.66
24:06.66Gavin Lewis U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:56.133:51.87
34:08.32James Jackson U20M City of Norwich3:58.583:58.58
44:09.21Alex Jones U20MDavid HoweEnfield & Haringey4:02.93:56.80
54:09.77William MycroftPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:06.434:03.68
64:11.84Richard Mann U20MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow4:05.554:00.84
74:15.78Ben GreenhalghPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley4:15.784:15.78
84:21.02Jack PhilpSBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.024:09.35
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.23Samuel ChevertonPBU20M City of Norwich4:11.84:11.8
24:17.87Edward GunbySBU20M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:05.474:01.66
34:19.99Andrew HollimanPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow4:18.714:00.13
44:23.22James BenningtonSBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.724:20.72
54:23.59Oliver TaylorSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:23.594:14.77
64:24.22Robert ChristouSBU20M Enfield & Haringey4:24.224:15.71
74:27.51Darren Southcott U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:26.734:13.64
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.87Vicky Fouhy U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:28.934:14.51
24:47.11April HoggSBU17WJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey4:46.264:43.22
34:51.47Emily NolanPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley4:47.644:47.64
44:55.76Iona Lake U17WPauline AshCity of Norwich4:37.794:21.30
55:00.34Rebekah GardinerSBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5:00.344:46.65
65:03.04Emily Kier U17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:53.24:46.2
75:33.93Kate BradyPBU17W Harrow5:33.935:33.93
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.82Ella WaldmanPBU20WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey4:49.824:49.82
24:56.06Rachel Stedman U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.84:43.8
35:20.40Danielle Critchley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:06.94:41.71
46:22.50Sarah BrownSBU20W Harrow/Loughborough Students6:22.505:14.2