National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Hendon
24 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.63Richard GoodmanPBU17M1604.04.93Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.713:45.66
24:06.66Gavin Lewis U20M1826.10.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:56.133:55.79
34:08.32James Jackson U20M1705.02.92 City of Norwich3:58.583:58.58
44:09.21Alex Jones U20M1723.04.92David HoweEnfield & Haringey4:02.93:56.86
54:09.77William MycroftPBU20M1808.01.91 Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:06.434:03.68
64:11.84Richard Mann U20M1814.12.90Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow4:05.554:00.84
74:15.78Ben GreenhalghPBU20M1716.04.92 Blackheath & Bromley4:15.784:15.78
84:21.02Jack PhilpSBU20M1605.06.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.024:09.35
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.23Samuel ChevertonPBU20M1727.02.92 City of Norwich4:11.84:11.8
24:17.87Edward GunbySBU20M1707.12.91 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:05.474:01.66
34:19.99Andrew HollimanPBU17M1523.12.93Peter BarryHarrow4:18.714:04.4
44:23.22James BenningtonSBU17M1507.11.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.724:20.72
54:23.59Oliver TaylorSBU17M1521.11.93 Blackheath & Bromley4:23.594:14.77
64:24.22Robert ChristouSBU20M1729.02.92 Enfield & Haringey4:24.224:15.71
74:27.51Darren Southcott U20M1703.09.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:26.734:13.64
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.87Vicky Fouhy U20W1907.01.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:28.934:14.51
24:47.11April HoggSBU17W1513.11.93John ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey4:46.264:43.22
34:51.47Emily NolanPBU17W1424.08.94 Blackheath & Bromley4:47.644:47.64
44:55.76Iona Lake U17W1615.01.93Pauline AshCity of Norwich4:37.794:30.20
55:00.34Rebekah GardinerSBU20W1809.07.90George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni5:00.344:46.65
65:03.04Emily Kier U17W1627.01.93 Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:53.24:46.2
75:33.93Kate BradyPBU17W1601.02.93 Harrow5:33.935:33.93
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.82Ella WaldmanPBU20W1724.08.91Geoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey4:49.824:49.82
24:56.06Rachel Stedman U20W1826.01.91 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.84:43.8
35:20.40Danielle Critchley U17W1621.11.92Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:06.94:41.71
46:22.50Sarah BrownPBU20W1826.08.90 Harrow/Loughborough Students6:22.506:22.50