National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Hendon
24 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.46Nicholas LingleyPBU20M1715.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.061:51.28
21:57.38Omar Mansour U20M1716.07.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.251:53.25
31:57.55Tom BryantPBU20M1825.12.90Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:57.551:57.55
41:57.59Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU20M1924.04.90 Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl1:57.591:53.32
51:59.25Luke DisneySBU20M1813.11.90 Enfield & Haringey/Brighton Uni1:58.771:56.78
61:59.46Tom LewisSBU20M1802.04.91 Harrow1:59.461:59.13
72:08.88Joel TaylorSBU20M1729.10.91 City of Norwich2:08.881:54.72
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.97Charles GunningPBU20M1724.12.91 Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.761:53.76
21:55.18Alex CornwellPBU20M1714.09.91Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:55.181:53.14
32:03.73Joe SherryPBU17M1502.11.93Geoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey2:01.891:58.97
42:05.58Ben Stratton U17M1603.03.93Tim AshCity of Norwich2:05.242:02.44
52:05.67Janakan RajkumarPBU17M1425.06.94Geoff WilliamsHarrow2:01.82:00.9
62:07.35Luke Turton U20M1929.04.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.71:56.5
72:09.38James Clack U17M1630.04.93 Blackheath & Bromley2:03.92:03.9
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.01Vicky Fouhy U20W1907.01.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:10.872:05.55
22:16.09Philippa Lowe U20W1707.04.92 Harrow2:13.602:12.54
32:18.14Samantha Jacks U20W1827.03.91 City of Norwich2:14.722:14.72
42:21.53Georgie-Lou Sales U20W1821.09.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.082:16.08
52:23.36Krystal GalleyPBU17W1513.08.93Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:21.732:16.11
62:23.89Kate Barber U17W1402.08.94Geoff WilliamsBarnet2:20.42:20.4
72:30.88Michelle Longman U20W1601.07.92 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:26.372:26.37
82:32.83Chantelle Bazzoni U20W1902.03.90 Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.032:22.90
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.70Iona Lake U17W1615.01.93Pauline AshCity of Norwich2:13.932:12.4
22:20.76Amy De MatosSBU20W1725.03.92 Blackheath & Bromley2:20.762:15.53
32:22.73Schae Antoine U17W1408.06.94 Harrow2:19.22:17.74
42:26.18Laura SuggittSBU17W1509.04.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.272:18.59
52:26.27Anna SharrockSBU20W1807.04.91John ScottEnfield & Haringey2:26.272:12.52
62:27.16Faye McCormickPBU17W1510.10.93 Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.162:27.16
72:31.97Kate StockingsSBU17W1617.02.93 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.972:31.67