National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Hendon
24 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.46Nicholas LingleyPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.061:51.28
21:57.38Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.251:53.25
31:57.55Tom BryantPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:57.551:57.55
41:57.59Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl1:57.591:53.32
51:59.25Luke DisneySBU20M Enfield & Haringey/Brighton Uni1:58.771:56.78
61:59.46Tom LewisSBU20M Harrow1:59.461:59.13
72:08.88Joel TaylorSBU20M City of Norwich2:08.881:54.72
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.97Charles GunningPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.761:53.76
21:55.18Alex CornwellPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:55.181:53.14
32:03.73Joe SherryPBU17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey2:01.891:58.97
42:05.58Ben Stratton U17MTim AshCity of Norwich2:05.242:02.44
52:05.67Janakan RajkumarPBU17MGeoff WilliamsHarrow2:01.82:00.9
62:07.35Luke Turton U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.71:56.5
72:09.38James Clack U17M Blackheath & Bromley2:03.92:03.9
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.01Vicky Fouhy U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:10.872:05.55
22:16.09Phillipa Lowe U20W Harrow2:13.602:07.50
32:18.14Samantha Lines U20WSamantha LinesCity of Norwich2:14.722:14.72
42:21.53Georgie-Lou Sales U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.082:16.08
52:23.36Krystal GalleyPBU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:21.732:16.11
62:23.89Kate Barber U17WGeoff WilliamsBarnet2:20.42:20.4
72:30.88Michelle Longman U20W Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:26.372:26.37
82:32.83Chantelle Bazzoni U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.032:22.90
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.70Iona Lake U17WPauline AshCity of Norwich2:13.932:10.7
22:20.76Amy De MatosSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:20.762:15.53
32:22.73Schae Antoine U17W Harrow2:19.22:17.74
42:26.18Laura SuggittSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.272:18.59
52:26.27Anna SharrockSBU20WJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey2:26.272:12.52
62:27.16Faye McCormickPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.162:27.16
72:31.97Kate StockingsSBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.972:31.67