National Junior Athletic League Northern Premier External Results
Sportcity
14 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.40Jamie Roden U20M1724.02.92Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:01.783:57.46
24:07.19Andrew CrichtonPBU20M1710.11.91David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh4:07.193:54.43
34:11.25Steven Lyall U20M1723.11.91 Dundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics4:09.294:09.29
44:11.93Liam BaisterPBU20M1712.10.91 Gateshead4:09.34:09.3
54:17.87Stephen FlemingSBU20M1711.11.91 Kilbarchan/Team Glasgow4:17.874:16.08
64:20.79Ryan BuckPBU17M1626.09.92Richard BrownCity of York4:20.13:52.42
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.11Ryan Worland U20M1705.02.92Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:09.433:56.49
24:21.18Howell CraskePBU17M1630.10.92Liz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:21.013:51.15
34:31.42Thomas Marper U20M1709.11.91Tony WardGateshead4:13.394:00.90
44:40.58Marc RobsonSBU17M1617.09.92 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh4:40.584:31.39
54:53.03Gary McBride U20M1701.12.91 Shettleston/Team Glasgow4:08.134:03.35
66:18.27Richard WilcockPBU20M1801.10.90 City of York6:18.276:18.27
1500 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.28Sarah InglisSBU20W1728.08.91 Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley4:24.214:20.11
24:35.28Rebecca FinchPBU20W1923.04.90Liz McColgan-NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Dundee Uni/Team Glas4:35.284:35.28
34:47.58Louisa Stewart U17W1419.06.94 Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside4:43.034:33.66
44:51.20Amy TalbotSBU20W1827.02.91Michael HancockWarrington AC/St. Helens Sutton/Liverpool H4:51.204:38.38
54:53.81Samantha BlairPBU17W1515.06.93 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh4:53.744:53.74
65:09.57Alice FittonSBU17W1405.08.94 Sale Harriers Manchester5:09.575:07.3
75:13.35Sigourney Bell U17W1623.03.93 Gateshead4:54.04:46.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.68Rhian DawesSBU20W1618.07.92John MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow4:42.774:41.13
24:59.71Sophie Whiteside U20W1916.03.90David EvansLiverpool H4:53.454:36.23
35:26.89Natalie FoxPBU20W1631.07.92 Pitreavie5:26.895:26.89
45:54.26Amie Hall U17W1629.10.92 Gateshead5:44.85:44.8