Yorkshire & Humberside County Championships External Results
Don Valley
9-10 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.17Lee BlaymireSBU23MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull/Enfield & Haringey7.177.40
27.01Anthony Timms U23MPeter StanleyLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Border7.627.62
36.66David Budd SENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield6.736.91
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.59Aaron KettlewellPBU13MMatt BartonHolmfirth4.786.05
24.36Daniel Beadsley U13MDavid NortonHalifax4.666.09
34.33Cormack LeverSBU13M City of Sheffield4.465.30
44.21Jordan SmallSBU13M Rotherham4.314.97
54.16Marcus TredgoldSBU13M Leeds City4.164.18
64.11Kye Stothard U13MBruce BewleyDoncaster4.516.29
74.04Jay ConnorSBU13MDeborah GreenwoodHalifax4.044.83
84.02Ross BarrowsSBU13M City of Sheffield4.025.59
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.81Adam Walker-KhanPBU15MStuart AdamsCity of Sheffield5.947.42
25.42Thomas Smeeton U15MAlex KrugerCity of Sheffield5.535.53
35.14Ayrton Aldridge U15M Bingley5.735.73
45.13Isaac Kitchen-Smith U15MStuart HallSpenborough5.395.58
55.05Matthew ElvidgePBU15MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull5.056.77
64.92Connor MorleyPBU15MAlan ChildsLeeds City5.275.80
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.68Ashley WrenPBU17MWalter ShortScunthorpe6.867.35
26.66Jacob GardinerPBU17M Leeds City6.696.75
36.02Matthew Chambers U17M Bingley6.126.24
45.84Joshua Bones U17MWalter ShortScunthorpe6.336.73
55.74Liam Ramsay U17MMike CordenDoncaster6.477.35
65.59Adam MurrayPBU17MDavid ShawWombwell5.826.04
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18Stephen Richardson U20MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull6.516.51
25.82Daniel HarmesSBU20MDavid HarmesScunthorpe5.826.38
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.66Jessica Taylor-JemmettPBU23WChristopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni5.766.18
25.45Leanne Spooner U23W The Dearne ALC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffi5.525.52
35.36Amy MarchantSBU20WTrevor MarsayLeeds City5.365.52
45.15Jennifer Lumley U23WAntonio MinichielloLeeds City/Unattached/Leeds Beckett Uni5.305.66
55.08Jessica Houlton U20W Grimsby/City of Sheffield5.255.65
65.04Kirby AkindeindePBU20W Wakefield5.155.20
74.91Joanna Bullock U20W Bingley5.265.26
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29Alyssia Carr U13WAlan ChildsLeeds City4.865.73
24.25Josie ParryPBU13WPaul GoacherCity of York4.494.90
33.93Melissa Fletcher U13WAlan ChildsLeeds City4.305.27
43.84Ellie Standerline U13WNeill BonesScunthorpe4.415.18
53.83Rachel Bell U13WPeter GiffordCleethorpes4.095.27
63.80Caoimhe Crampton U13WMike StaymanLeeds City4.204.49
143.40Lauren Bell U13W Grimsby3.804.55
153.39Rebecca ParkinPBU13W Doncaster3.394.05
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.34Yasmine FisherPBU15W City of Sheffield5.345.34
24.93Lucy HodgsonPBU15WMike CordenCity of Sheffield4.934.94
34.88Nicole BewleyPBU15WBruce BewleyDoncaster4.995.11
44.87Bethany PorterSBU15WSusan TaylorWakefield4.925.25
54.64Zoe Czelecki U15W Kingston upon Hull4.694.69
64.55Rita YatesPBU15WIan HillAckworth4.554.68
74.52Rebecca ScottPBU15WJohn BlackshawDoncaster4.795.33
LJ (9 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.24Danielle Gilchrist U17WHeidi BradleyCleethorpes5.415.41
25.00Olivia NealPBU17W Rotherham5.125.12
34.87Frances Coldwell U17W Leeds City5.075.24
44.76Arianna ZentiPBU17W Bingley4.764.91