Norwich Union European Trials inc AAA Champs
Sportcity
15-16 Jul 06
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 5000W HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 h3 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
254.61  Kim Wall SENWTony LesterBasildon/Loughborough Students53.0552.20
355.07  Laura Gillhespy U20WRoger WaltersBlackpool & Fylde/Wigan & District54.5154.51
455.30  Kathryn Evans U23WGeorge LoneyElgin/Edinburgh Southern54.4654.28
555.98  Ellie Caney U23W Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni55.1555.15
656.34  Elaine McCaffrey U23W Abbey AC/Ulster Uni/Ireland55.1655.02
756.50  Claire Nichols SENW Woking/Team Southampton55.6255.62
856.79  Emma Cloggie U20WEmma CloggieBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen55.2755.27
400 h4 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.16  Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8445.84
247.18  Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.4546.45
347.61  Lloyd Zvasiya SENM Birchfield H/Zimbabwe47.0146.96
448.29  David McCarthy SENM Le Cheile/Ireland46.8146.81
548.33  Andre Fernandez SENMJohn HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles47.2046.58
649.09  Grant Burnett U23MKeith DonkinCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)48.7948.01
750.20  Neil Hewson SENM Trafford48.2848.28
400 s1 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.92  Tim BenjaminSBSENMTony LesterBelgrave45.3844.56
245.98  Robert Tobin SENMTodd BennettBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.7445.01
346.89  Rabah YousifSBU23MCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Sudan46.8944.54
446.91  Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.4546.45
547.01  Lloyd ZvasiyaSBSENM Birchfield H/Zimbabwe47.0146.96
647.86  Brett Rund SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)47.1746.79
748.84  Brian Doyle SENM Harrow/Cumbernauld/Finn Valley47.1247.12
400 s2 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.93  Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8445.84
246.96  Martyn Rooney U20MNick DakinCroydon/Loughborough Students45.3544.45
347.26  Grant Baker U20M Leicester/Birchfield H46.6746.67
447.36  Richard Buck U23MMichael KhmelCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni46.5945.61
547.80  Andrew Steele U23MStephen BallTrafford46.2144.94
648.20  Mark Berridge U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.2147.13
748.28  Set Osho U23MJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London47.3946.45
848.55  Richard Strachan U23MChris BallLeeds City46.3345.48
400 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.00  Tim Benjamin SENMTony LesterBelgrave45.3844.56
246.20  Martyn Rooney U20MNick DakinCroydon/Loughborough Students45.3544.45
346.35  Robert Tobin SENMTodd BennettBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.7445.01
446.59  Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8445.84
546.77  Grant Baker U20M Leicester/Birchfield H46.6746.67
647.16  Richard Buck U23MMichael KhmelCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni46.5945.61
747.32  Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.4546.45
847.46  Rabah Yousif U23MCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Sudan46.8944.54
150.74  Nicola Sanders SENWTony LesterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.6849.65
253.46  Gemma SharpPBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife53.4652.61
353.63  Lesley Owusu SENWRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.5952.15
454.19  Helen Karagounis SENW Birchfield H52.8551.78
554.22  Melanie Purkiss SENW Team Southampton52.7852.66
654.61  Laura Gillhespy U20WRoger WaltersBlackpool & Fylde/Wigan & District54.5154.51
754.95  Katie Flower U20WTrevor MarsayScunthorpe/Trafford54.2854.28
855.02  Kim Wall SENWTony LesterBasildon/Loughborough Students53.0552.20
 
800 h1 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.89  Richard Hill U23MDarrell MaynardNotts/Cardiff Met Uni1:45.101:45.10
21:48.98  Tim Bayley SENM Belgrave/Iona Col1:46.641:46.64
31:49.45  Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:48.971:48.63
41:49.99  Chris Gowell U23M Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.391:46.88
51:50.62  Ian LowthianPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.621:49.34
61:51.06  Tom GaylePBSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke1:51.061:51.06
71:51.68  Pat DavisPBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:51.681:51.68
81:53.61  Michael Coltherd SENMGeorge GandyTrafford/Loughborough Students1:46.341:46.34
91:54.28  Danny Crates T46SBSENMAyo FalolaThurrock/Enfield & Haringey1:53.951:53.27
12:01.23  Rebecca Lyne SENWGeorge GandyHallamshire/Loughborough Students1:58.201:58.20
22:03.10  Charlene ThomasPBSENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.892:01.87
32:03.34  Vicky GriffithsPBU23W Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:03.192:00.49
42:03.64  Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCharles McConnellCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:00.532:00.53
52:08.31  Michaela Mayor U23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:07.842:04.47
62:09.17  Laura SiddallPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:09.172:09.17
72:09.50  Amy CampbellPBSENWBill FosterSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.502:05.9
800 h2 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.98  Neil Dougal SENM Thames Valley/Motherwell1:47.201:47.20
21:50.03  Sam Ellis SENM Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:45.671:45.67
31:50.39  Tom Lancashire U23MNorman PooleBolton/Florida State Uni1:45.761:45.76
41:50.62  Eoin Everard U23M Kilkenny/Ireland1:49.151:48.40
51:50.87  Andrew BrownSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.511:48.30
61:50.93  Tom Settle U23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:49.441:49.44
71:51.00  Ben Green U23MChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:47.471:47.47
81:51.78  Joe Mills SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:50.861:50.12
12:04.00  Marilyn Okoro U23WAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni1:59.751:58.45
22:05.62  Aoife ByrneSBSENW Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:05.622:03.42
32:06.17  Joanna Ross SENW Victoria Park AAC/Edinburgh Southern2:01.842:01.84
42:07.38  Abby Settle U20WGeorge GandyHallamshire/Loughborough Students2:05.252:03.24
52:08.36  Rachael Thompson U23W Liverpool H/Loughborough Students2:07.62:03.57
62:08.81  Philippa AukettPBU23WMike BaxterWorthing/Bristol Uni2:08.812:03.07
72:11.78  Ceri Mitchell SENWTony FernTeam Southampton/Cardiff Met Uni2:09.652:08.67
82:12.05  Victoria Nasrat U23WPhil BanningCardiff2:08.732:08.73
800 h3 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.30  Michael Rimmer U23MNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.231:43.89
21:50.94  James Nasrat SENM Newport/Cardiff Uni1:47.981:46.95
31:51.47  Graeme Oudney U23MLiz NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.671:47.77
41:51.84  David Campbell SENM St. Cocas/Ireland1:46.991:46.99
51:52.09  Rob Watkinson SENM Rotherham1:50.841:48.6
61:52.85  Gareth Balch SENMLiam CainUnattached1:49.981:46.75
71:54.02  David Proctor U23MNorman PooleRochdale H/Boston Uni1:50.941:48.32
81:55.24  Kevin Kane SENMKevin KaneCumbernauld/Inverclyde1:49.471:49.47
12:03.16  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District2:00.161:57.93
22:04.90  Liz Wheater U23WGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:03.102:01.78
32:05.25  Hannah EnglandPBU20WBud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni2:05.251:59.66
42:05.81  Roseline AgbokePBSENW Newbury2:05.812:05.81
52:06.09  Charlotte Best U23WGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:04.512:01.50
62:08.83  Kelly JohnsonPBU23W Wakefield2:08.062:05.63
72:09.75  Anna Simmonds U23WTrevor MuxlowWorcester/Birchfield H2:05.762:05.76
800 h4 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.61  Amanda Pritchard SENW Cardiff1:59.741:59.74
22:02.83  Jemma Simpson U23WMark RowlandNewquay & Par/St. Mary's Uni1:59.991:58.74
32:05.06  Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:04.982:01.34
42:05.62  Nisha Desai U23W Morpeth/Nottingham Uni2:04.782:04.78
52:05.89  Claire Robinson SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Uni2:04.232:04.23
62:09.83  Anouska CarterSBSENW Birchfield H2:08.982:08.38
72:11.02  Nina AndersonSBSENWGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet2:11.022:08.39
82:12.69  Bella Clayton SENW Blackheath & Bromley2:09.002:09.00
800 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.20  Michael Rimmer U23MNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.231:43.89
21:47.49  Sam Ellis SENM Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:45.671:45.67
31:47.98  Tim Bayley SENM Belgrave/Iona Col1:46.641:46.64
41:48.07  Richard Hill U23MDarrell MaynardNotts/Cardiff Met Uni1:45.101:45.10
51:48.75  James Nasrat SENM Newport/Cardiff Uni1:47.981:46.95
61:49.12  Gavin MassinghamSBSENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:48.971:48.63
71:49.76  Neil Dougal SENM Thames Valley/Motherwell1:47.201:47.20
81:50.25  Chris Gowell U23M Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.391:46.88
12:00.31  Rebecca Lyne SENWGeorge GandyHallamshire/Loughborough Students1:58.201:58.20
22:00.49  Jemma SimpsonPBU23WMark RowlandNewquay & Par/St. Mary's Uni1:59.991:58.74
32:00.55  Amanda PritchardPBSENW Cardiff1:59.741:59.74
42:01.02  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District2:00.161:57.93
52:01.92  Marilyn Okoro U23WAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni1:59.751:58.45
62:03.19  Vicky GriffithsPBU23W Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:03.192:00.49
72:04.80  Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.892:01.87
82:05.33  Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCharles McConnellCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:00.532:00.53
 
1500 h1 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.37  James Thie SENMJames ThieCardiff3:41.143:37.06
23:44.01  Stephen Davies U23MChris MossNewport3:39.623:38.50
33:44.20  Neil Speaight SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:38.653:38.33
43:44.31  Andy Baddeley SENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:36.523:34.36
53:44.33  Chris MossPBSENMGeorge GandyCardiff3:43.393:41.40
63:44.67  Alan WalesPBU23M Aberdeen/Loughborough Students3:44.673:44.67
73:45.12  Paul Miles U23M Owls Leicester3:41.633:41.63
83:45.79  Chris Parr U23MChris ParrGateshead/Loughborough Students3:42.133:42.13
93:46.26  Gary Murray SENM St. Malachy's/Ireland3:43.883:41.37
103:47.10  Gregg TaylorSBSENM Trafford3:47.103:40.70
113:47.42  Matthew BowserPBSENMMatthew BowserLincoln Wellington3:47.423:43.41
123:47.84  Andy Whetstone U23M Marshall Milton Keynes3:47.733:47.73
133:48.35  Dan Samuels SENM Morpeth/Gateshead/Elswick3:46.783:46.78
143:53.09  Chris Bolt SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet3:41.183:41.18
153:56.85  Martin Mashford U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.773:45.6
14:18.81  Lisa Dobriskey SENWGeorge GandyAshford AC/Loughborough Students4:06.213:59.50
24:18.99  Katrina Wootton U23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:09.654:06.69
34:19.69  Catherine Riley SENWLindsay DunnTrafford4:15.364:14.30
44:19.69  Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing4:12.034:11.89
54:21.71  Freya Ross SENW Edinburgh Southern4:16.294:15.85
64:26.03  Hannah Doran U23WBill FosterCharnwood4:22.204:13.72
74:26.82  Laura Odell U23W Ipswich/St. Mary's Uni4:25.274:25.27
84:28.51  Natalie Benjamin SENW Cardiff4:15.224:14.00
94:29.03  Jane Potter SENW Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni4:24.054:20.41
104:33.36  Emma Pallant U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.404:09.96
114:34.58  Sian Webb SENW Telford AC4:27.894:27.89
1500 h2 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.63  Chris Thompson SENMJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District3:41.333:41.04
23:45.67  Tom HumphriesPBU23MPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H3:44.143:44.14
33:45.80  Colin McCourt U23MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni3:38.513:37.06
43:45.94  Colin CostelloSBU23M Star of the Sea/Ireland3:45.943:45.59
53:45.98  Tom Carter SENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:39.283:39.28
63:46.05  Matthew Barnes SENMNorman PooleAltrincham3:42.483:42.41
73:46.45  Ed Jackson SENMCraig WinrowSale Harriers Manchester3:41.303:41.29
83:47.33  Lee Merrien SENMJohn NuttallGuernsey3:42.753:40.79
93:49.01  Jamie Atkinson U23M Blackheath & Bromley3:47.493:47.49
103:49.77  Tom Penfold U23M Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:46.833:46.83
113:50.08  Richard Ashe SENM Harrow3:43.973:41.2
123:51.76  Darren Gauson SENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Napier Uni/Butler Uni3:48.463:42.16
133:55.21  Mark Pollard SENMMark PollardCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)3:48.203:45.0
144:00.11  Ian Rawlinson U23MDavid SunderlandBorder3:46.123:46.12
14:16.70  Helen Clitheroe SENWTrevor PainterPreston4:05.464:01.10
24:17.76  Helena TobinPBSENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.604:16.60
34:17.83  Faye Fullerton U23WWarren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni4:13.674:10.24
44:19.04  Stephanie Twell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.764:02.54
54:19.54  Hayley Ovens SENW Edinburgh Southern4:10.524:10.34
64:22.25  Sarah HopkinsonPBU17WDavid FarrowGloucester4:22.254:20.80
74:22.53  Orla Drumm U23W University College Cork/Ireland4:19.764:09.95
84:23.62  Rachel Felton SENWChristopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni/Severn4:22.854:13.19
94:25.00  Sarah Gaunt SENWTrevor MuxlowCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:24.784:21.29
104:25.72  Linzi Snow U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida4:24.714:19.57
114:29.26  Karen Hill SENW Trafford4:27.314:24.76
124:37.00  Debbie Rees SENWPhil BanningCardiff4:25.764:18.15
1500 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.18  Andy Baddeley SENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:36.523:34.36
23:42.52  Stephen Davies U23MChris MossNewport3:39.623:38.50
33:43.17  Neil Speaight SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:38.653:38.33
43:43.77  Tom Carter SENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:39.283:39.28
53:43.99  Chris MossPBSENMGeorge GandyCardiff3:43.393:41.40
63:44.14  Tom HumphriesPBU23MPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H3:44.143:44.14
73:44.15  James Thie SENMJames ThieCardiff3:41.143:37.06
83:44.49  Chris Thompson SENMJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District3:41.333:41.04
93:47.57  Alan Wales U23M Aberdeen/Loughborough Students3:44.673:44.67
103:47.82  Colin McCourt U23MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni3:38.513:37.06
113:48.74  Colin Costello U23M Star of the Sea/Ireland3:45.943:45.59
123:48.77  Paul Miles U23M Owls Leicester3:41.633:41.63
14:09.64  Helen Clitheroe SENWTrevor PainterPreston4:05.464:01.10
24:10.36  Lisa Dobriskey SENWGeorge GandyAshford AC/Loughborough Students4:06.213:59.50
34:12.01  Katrina Wootton U23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:09.654:06.69
44:12.60  Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing4:12.034:11.89
54:12.78  Hayley Ovens SENW Edinburgh Southern4:10.524:10.34
64:13.15  Stephanie Twell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.764:02.54
74:14.95  Faye Fullerton U23WWarren RoeHavering/St. Mary's Uni4:13.674:10.24
84:16.60  Helena TobinPBSENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.604:16.60
94:21.42  Catherine Riley SENWLindsay DunnTrafford4:15.364:14.30
104:23.35  Freya Ross SENW Edinburgh Southern4:16.294:15.85
114:25.73  Orla Drumm U23W University College Cork/Ireland4:19.764:09.95
 
5000 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:46.68  Peter RileyPBSENM Leigh13:46.6813:46.68
213:49.15  Mohamed Farah SENMRicky SimmsNewham & Essex Beagles13:09.4012:53.11
313:52.26  Nick McCormick SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth13:25.3413:18.81
413:53.83  Michael Skinner SENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley13:51.6113:51.61
514:04.36  Nick Talbot SENM Notts/Thames Hare & Hounds13:56.1813:56.18
614:08.70  Mumin Gala U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti13:55.0813:17.77
714:08.87  Scott Overall SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni13:38.1913:28.33
814:08.88  Mark CarrollSBSENM Ireland14:08.8813:19.18
914:13.43  Ben Moreau SENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni14:09.9614:04.69
1014:18.61  Steve VernonPBSENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:18.6114:18.61
1114:20.73  Steve Sharp SENM Belgrave14:03.7514:02.3
1214:20.93  Dave Webb SENMBud BaldaroLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:11.9614:11.16
1314:21.07  Simon Deakin SENM Leeds City14:14.7714:00.55
1414:21.14  Alan BuckleySBSENM Gateshead14:21.1414:05.74
1514:23.82  Nick Goodliffe SENM Holmfirth13:54.6613:54.66
1614:29.98  Ben Tickner SENMClive ThomasWells City/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni14:00.0114:00.01
1714:33.26  Dave Mitchinson SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Police14:10.5514:04.82
1814:34.91  Ben Fish SENMArthur AlmondBlackburn14:14.4214:14.42
5000 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:07.38  Jo Pavey SENWGavin PaveyExeter14:39.9614:39.96
215:30.25  Hayley HighamSBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:30.2515:16.44
315:50.92  Liz YellingSBSENWAlex StantonBedford & County15:50.9215:38.86
416:14.36  Laura WhittleSBU23WGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students16:14.3615:08.58
516:15.68  Jenny Blizard SENWDavid TuneRotherham16:09.6116:09.61
616:22.06  Collette FaganSBSENW City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni16:22.0615:49.51
716:24.73  Morag Stead SENW Chester-le-Street16:23.9216:11.88
816:28.80  Gemma Miles SENWRobert AshwoodKendal16:19.8016:12.18
916:29.96  Emily Pidgeon U20W Gloucester15:41.0015:32.27
1016:48.11  Orla O'Mahony SENW Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland16:20.5316:20.53
1116:53.46  Vicky Gill SENW Chorley Harriers (defunct)/Florida State Uni15:46.1715:42.40
1217:53.09  Suzanne Benyon SENW City of Glasgow16:50.0116:50.01
 
100HW (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.19w2.5Sarah Claxton SENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.9312.81
213.26w2.5Sara Wills (was McGreavy)PBSENWGraham KnightSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students13.2013.20
313.33w2.5Gemma Bennett U23WLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London13.1713.02
413.33w2.5Jessica Ennis-Hill U23WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Trafford13.1912.54
513.38w2.5Kelly Sotherton SENWAston MooreBirchfield H13.2213.18
613.63w2.5Louise Hazel U23WAston MoorePeterborough/Birmingham Uni13.2013.20
713.97w2.5Alyssa Fullelove SENW City of Glasgow/Police13.6513.65
100HW h1 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.19 0.5Jessica Ennis-HillPBU23WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Trafford13.1912.54
213.30 0.5Sara Wills (was McGreavy) SENWGraham KnightSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students13.2013.20
313.99 0.5Nicky Robinson U23W Nuneaton/Bath Uni/Coventry13.8913.8
413.99 0.5Sarah Adams U20WJared DeaconLeicester13.9313.85
514.13 0.5Leanne BuxtonPBSENWSteve KingBedford & County/Newham & Essex Beagles14.0413.99
614.26 0.5Phyllis Agbo U23WDarrell BunnThames Valley/Cambridge Uni13.7413.49
714.27 0.5Kylie RobilliardPBU20WSimon WombwellGuernsey/Loughborough Students/Channel Islands13.9813.41
814.27 0.5Sarah Lane SENW Cardiff14.214.20
100HW h2 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.24 1.5Gemma Bennett U23WLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London13.1713.02
213.33 1.5Kelly Sotherton SENWAston MooreBirchfield H13.2213.18
313.65 1.5Alyssa FullelovePBSENW City of Glasgow/Police13.6513.65
414.34 1.5Ros Gonse SENW Bedford & County14.2014.13
514.51 1.5Stephanie Walker U20W Pitreavie/Edinburgh AC/Kingdom Athletics14.414.36
614.60 1.5Martine Bomb SENW Radley/Oxford Uni/Luxembourg14.3914.38
714.75 1.5Katey Read U23WBob BirrellLiverpool H14.1213.37
100HW h3 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.59 0.5Sarah Claxton SENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.9312.81
213.79 0.5Louise Hazel U23WAston MoorePeterborough/Birmingham Uni13.2013.20
314.13 0.5Sarah Porter SENW Sutton & District/Belgrave13.7913.42
414.19 0.5Catriona Pennet SENWTerence KerrEdinburgh Southern/Aberdeen14.0114.01
514.23 0.5Nusrat CeesaySBSENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.9513.82
614.81 0.5Catherine Holdsworth U23WStephen GarnhamColchester H/East Anglia Uni/City of Norwich14.1213.61
 
110H (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.24w2.7Andy TurnerPBSENMLloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester13.2413.2
Page: 1 2 3 4