McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier External Results
Eton
21 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Jordan WilliamsPBU13M Bedford & County2:20.82:20.8
22:27.9William Brennan U13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.81:59.66
32:32.5Tom RottierPBU13MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:29.062:04.05
42:44.1Alexander JohnsonPBU13M Dorchester/Team Dorset2:44.12:44.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Thomas Coe U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.01:55.8
22:35.0Daniel Harrison U13M Bedford & County2:32.72:32.7
32:47.0Troy MorganSBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:47.02:36.9
42:59.0Tim WilliamsSBU13M Team Dorset/Dorchester2:59.02:57.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Stephen ArthurworreyPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:04.22:04.2
22:07.3Jay-Ashley FieldmartinPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.072:07.07
32:07.8Oliver SoulsbyPBU15M Poole AC/Team Dorset2:07.82:04.2
42:13.5Michael Harrison U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:08.781:55.30
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.0Horeb MakabukidiSBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:14.02:04.5
22:17.5Ben ChurchmanPBU15M Bedford & County2:16.912:16.91
32:18.2James WatsonPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.22:15.07
42:25.8Adam LeeSBU15M Poole AC/Team Dorset2:25.82:13.05
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.2Elliott Woolmer U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.941:55.94
22:03.5Joe SherryPBU17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey2:01.891:58.97
32:05.0James Burton U17M Bedford & County2:00.992:00.99
42:17.0Samuel Ham U17M Poole AC/Unattached/Team Dorset2:09.72:09.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.2Gari BrownSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.22:07.35
22:09.6George Burkett U17M Bedford & County2:04.972:01.1
32:10.1Alex CordellPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:09.12:09.1
42:23.5Scott CivilSBU17M Dorchester2:23.52:13.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Emma ButterworthPBU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:35.02:22.7
22:42.4Aleksia Zivanovic U13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.992:36.01
32:43.4Lauren Russell U13WCoral NourriceBedford & County2:34.92:11.63
42:48.3Emma Hatchett U13W Enfield & Haringey2:42.82:21.91
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Sharon Hutchings U13WDean ExtonWimborne/Team Dorset2:30.382:18.0
22:44.6Courtney HunterPBU13W Bedford & County2:44.62:44.6
32:47.8Matilda Compton-Stewart U13WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.02:19.93
43:05.8Katie HatchettSBU13WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey3:05.82:43.17
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Charlotte KerrPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:18.42:18.4
22:27.2Armorel TribbeckPBU15WBarry HearnBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes2:27.22:27.2
32:28.6Joanne FallonPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.12:26.95
42:29.4Shelby Haysom U15W Poole AC/Team Dorset2:27.682:27.68
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Megan ShreevesPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County2:27.32:19.4
22:29.4Danielle BurryPBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:29.42:25.4
32:31.1Laviai Nielsen U15W Enfield & Haringey2:28.22:08.88
42:31.7Christina HallPBU15WNoel Stoddart 2:26.132:22.21
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Katie Brown U17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.072:16.44
22:23.7Claudia Barker U17W Bedford & County2:20.02:18.49
32:29.1Abigail JonesPBU17W Poole AC/Team Dorset2:29.12:29.1
42:31.3Naomi Barbour U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.552:24.51
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3Sienna KingPBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:34.32:34.3
22:35.8Emily Boast U17W Bedford & County/Riverside2:27.122:27.12
32:43.4Verity KyleyPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.42:43.4