McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland One West Match 2
Telford
21 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Joe Williamson U13M Marlborough & District Junior2:26.32:15.23
22:39.0James Tranter U13M Telford AC2:33.12:33.1
32:40.8Max McClurePBU13M Bridgnorth2:40.82:40.8
42:43.6Jacob FoleyPBU13M Cardiff2:43.62:43.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.0Tom JohnsonPBU13M Cardiff2:47.02:47.0
22:47.7Finn ConnorPBU13M Marlborough & District Junior2:47.72:47.7
33:11.7Hayden FinnSBU13M Telford AC3:11.72:28.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.3Josh BurrowsPBU15M Telford AC2:12.41:56.59
22:17.3Adam Nash U15M Bridgnorth2:16.92:16.9
32:25.4Ben DaviesPBU15MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior2:22.142:16.8
42:46.0George IvinsPBU15M Cardiff2:46.02:46.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4James Gant U15M Telford AC2:35.72:35.7
22:42.1Angus LoweSBU15M Marlborough & District Junior2:42.12:36.6
32:43.1Ashley BundyPBU15M Cardiff2:43.12:43.1
43:02.3Rhys Furlong U15M B'nth/shrews  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Stefano Falsini U17M Cardiff2:10.62:10.6
22:26.6Ryan Heath U17M Telford AC2:11.32:03.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.3James Hunt U17M Cardiff2:03.642:03.64
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Gemma Shepherd U13WAdrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior2:39.02:13.75
22:51.6Issy CothamSBU13WJohn AbbissBridgnorth2:51.62:16.80
33:03.6Megan WilliamsSBU13W Cardiff3:03.62:39.44
43:08.9Carley MarshPBU13W Telford AC3:08.93:08.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:11.7Milly CollinsPBU13W Telford AC3:11.73:11.7
23:53.2Jasmine AmissPBU13W Marlborough & District Junior3:53.23:53.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Catrin GriffithsPBU15WPhil BanningCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs2:29.22:29.2
22:52.4Emma Holl U15W Telford AC2:48.82:48.8
32:54.5Katherine LovejoySBU15W Bridgnorth2:54.52:45.4
43:15.4Emily HumphriesPBU15W Marlborough & District Junior3:15.43:15.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Joanne FogartySBU15W Telford AC2:35.12:32.2
22:56.0Laura TriggSBU15WEmma LyonsCardiff2:56.02:38.9
33:04.7Frankie Temple-BrownPBU15W Marlborough & District Junior3:04.73:04.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Jessica Bailey U17W Telford AC2:22.72:22.7
22:33.1Lucy Harvey U17W Cardiff2:21.292:20.98
32:46.3Zoe Lloyd-Davies U17W B'nth/shrews  
42:52.6Eva AverillPBU17W Marlborough & District Junior2:52.62:52.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Heledd WilliamsPBU17W Cardiff2:36.22:36.1
22:40.1Chloe Murphy U17W Telford AC2:33.82:30.0
32:58.5Lorna HatchPBU17W Marlborough & District Junior2:58.52:58.5