CP Sport Grand Prix External Results
Nottingham
19 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 12.021.3James Ball T13PBU20M1825.06.91Jane CoiaFederation of Disability Sport Wales12.0211.7
 12.641.3Graeme Ballard T36/F36 SENM3019.06.79Graeme BallardChorley AC (defunct)12.411.98
 12.811.3Daniel Norton PBU20M  Jeffrey HarwoodCwmbran/Federation of Disability Sport Wales12.8112.68
 12.881.3Jack Roughan T12 U17M  Lincoln AsquithWorcester12.2911.94
 12.941.3James Ledger  U17M  Darrell MaynardSwansea12.512.20
 13.060.2Stephen Keeling T37/F37PBU23M  Keith FradleyCity of Stoke13.0612.58
 13.560.2Daniel Hooker T37/F37 U20M  Barrington KingEaling, Southall & Middx13.112.72
 13.641.3Rhys Jones T37/F37PBU17M   Unattached13.6413.64
 13.791.3Matthew Jones SENM      
 13.95-0.2James Taylor  U23M  Deborah SmithKendal13.713.38
 14.020.2Sam Bateman T37/F37 U20M   Federation of Disability Sport Wales13.413.4
 14.08-0.2Thomas Smith SENM      
 14.16-0.2Alex Teasdale T37PBU15M   East Cheshire14.1612.50
 14.320.2Tom Wilson T36/F36 U23M   Notts13.813.8
 14.660.2Glenn Scott T43 U17M   Bromsgrove & Redditch13.913.8
 14.79-0.2Marcus Pidgley T37/F37PBU17M  Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.7913.99
 14.931.2Natasha Mead T13 U15W  Sonya EllisExeter14.614.19
 15.031.2Louise Bashford T13 U20W   Swansea14.9014.82
 15.140.2Jenny McLoughlin T37/F37PBU20W1703.10.91Darrell MaynardFederation of Disability Sport Wales15.1414.34
 15.351.4James Brookman T37PBU17M   Unattached15.3515.35
 15.470.2Hazel Robson T36/F36 SENW3022.08.79Janice KaufmanJarrow & Hebburn14.914.9
 15.69 Emily Fordham U20W  Carol JacksonSt. Albans AC15.4514.78
 15.810.2Bethany Woodward T37/F37 U17W1626.12.92Todd BennettTeam Southampton15.7814.34
 16.13-0.2Luke Allen T36/F36 SENM   Luton15.715.7
 16.381.2Amy Wareing T38/F38 U15W   Stevenage & North Herts15.7714.6
 16.590.2Charlotte Fisher T38/F38PBU17W   Bromsgrove & Redditch16.5916.59
 16.700.2Abigail Batey F37/T37 U17W   Gateshead16.4816.48
 16.731.4Jordan Howe PBU15M1312.10.95Jane CoiaUknetrunner16.7313.04
 17.241.4Ashleigh Hellyer  U20M  Anthony HughesSwansea/Federation of Disability Sport Wales16.616.6
 17.580.2Daniel Price F38/T38PBU17M   Unattached17.5817.58
 17.591.3Sinan Kulek F37/T37PBSENM   Unattached17.5917.59
 19.410.2Sophia Warner  V35W3523.05.74Alan DenyerWorthing18.716.33
 20.951.2Shannon Wallace PBU15W   Birchfield H20.9518.86
 21.121.2Eleanor Hubbert  U13W1204.10.96Mark HubbertWitney20.918.29
 21.571.2Hannah Gladwin F37/T37PBSENW   Unattached21.5721.57
 24.261.4Archie Creese  U13M   Unattached23.417.98
 24.321.2Catherine Steels T36 V35W3906.06.70 Team Southampton24.0823.7
 24.911.4Nathan Thompson F36PBU23M   Unattached24.9124.91
 25.650.2Roger Morris T36/F36/F36 V35M   Team Southampton/Unattached23.823.8
 27.931.4Suleyman Ganidagli T35PBU13M   Unattached27.9327.93
 29.530.9Jacob Birkbak SENM