SEAA U15 & U20 Inter Counties Match External Results
Watford
30 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.37James McMurray U15M1418.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:08.963:43.08
24:18.43Benedict Westhenry U15M1426.09.94Pete ClarkeWeymouth/Team Dorset4:14.473:56.06
34:19.68Peter Chambers U15M1408.05.95Mike FleetCroydon4:10.713:59.70
44:19.86Sam Redding U15M1410.10.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.484:08.32
54:23.73Oliver KyriakidesPBU15M1410.02.95Ron DawsonSouthend4:23.734:10.66
64:25.13Hobie MartinPBU15M1408.01.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par4:25.133:55.87
74:26.24Ricky Harvie U15M1417.03.95Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.973:53.88
84:35.22Michael Harrison U15M1420.10.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:24.603:52.31
94:36.22Jake Rogers U15M1420.07.95James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:19.604:14.9
104:36.96Andre Coggins U15M1422.11.94 Enfield & Haringey4:26.184:18.73
114:37.96James Downing U15M1312.03.96Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire4:31.54:15.71
124:38.91Scott Greeves U15M1330.07.96David PringCity of Norwich4:30.313:56.26
134:39.20Richard Allen U15M1325.10.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:32.923:56.56
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.38Jessica Judd U15W1407.01.95Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:21.034:09.93
24:46.27Susan Shiel-Rankin U15W1431.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.664:35.66
34:52.45Elizabeth Bird U15W1404.10.94Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:40.344:25.52
44:53.06Alanah Harris U15W1315.11.95Alex StantonBedford & County4:44.484:44.48
54:57.54Susannah Reid U15W1302.09.95 Ipswich4:52.634:52.63
64:58.10Danielle Leerson U15W1423.05.95Andrew WinnieJersey4:48.484:48.48
74:58.59Rebecca Berger-North U15W1402.08.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:47.824:47.82
84:59.53Liberty Crawford U15W1306.10.95Colin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury4:57.34:57.3
95:03.36Mabel Beckett U15W1420.04.95 City of Norwich4:59.14:59.1
105:05.18Maddy Smith U15W1420.09.94Karen WilliamsLewes4:49.184:49.18
115:05.39Pandora Banbury U15W1418.10.94 Tonbridge4:57.14:50.7
125:06.55Stephanie Burton U15W1323.12.95 Werrington/Nene Valley5:01.25:01.2
135:17.81Kerry Baily U15W1323.11.95 Ealing, Southall & Middx5:08.75:08.7
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.74Adam Clarke U20M1803.04.91Mick WoodsHastings AC3:52.483:44.64
23:59.19Ryan SaundersPBU20M1829.07.91Mick WoodsBournemouth3:57.403:46.56
34:01.73Liam White U17M1611.10.92Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:57.983:51.39
44:01.97Ben Nagy U20M1914.03.90Bela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:58.023:50.03
54:03.06Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20M1924.04.90 Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl3:57.443:44.07
64:04.05Sam Deathe U20M1707.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:56.663:54.13
74:04.74Mehretab SolomonPBU20M   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eri4:04.743:56.63
84:08.44Fergus O'Reilly U17M1507.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth4:04.63:58.75
94:16.94Chris Wright U20M1729.06.92 Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:03.414:03.41
104:25.36Dan NashPBU17M1523.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall4:25.364:05.73
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.57Lucy Dowsett U20W1912.02.90Bud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Team Cambridg4:27.664:21.38
24:36.80Hannah Walker U20W1809.08.91Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:36.684:28.07
34:42.26Pippa Woolven U17W1626.07.93Janet NashWycombe4:38.414:32.06
44:42.96Sophie Crumly U20W1906.07.90Bill FosterNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.434:23.88
54:47.38Brittany Saville U20W1722.04.92Chris MarsdenWorthing4:47.04:34.87
64:59.30Isabel Brinsden U20W1729.04.92Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:40.174:37.12
75:04.54Emily Nolan U17W1524.08.94 Blackheath & Bromley4:47.644:47.64
85:06.25Sophie SmithSBU20W1717.09.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.254:55.51
95:10.68Daisy Harper-Brown U17W1522.07.94 Bournemouth4:52.144:52.14