SEAA U15 & U20 Inter Counties Match External Results
Watford
30 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.37James McMurray U15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:08.963:40.95
24:18.43Benedict Westhenry U15MPete ClarkeWeymouth/Team Dorset4:14.473:52.39
34:19.68Peter Chambers U15MMike FleetCroydon4:10.713:59.70
44:19.86Sam Redding U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.484:08.32
54:23.73Oliver KyriakidesPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend4:23.734:09.02
64:25.13Hobie MartinPBU15MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par4:25.133:55.87
74:26.24Ricky Harvie U15MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.973:45.61
84:35.22Michael Harrison U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:24.603:52.23
94:36.22Jake Rogers U15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:19.604:14.9
104:36.96Andre Coggins U15M Enfield & Haringey4:26.184:05.28
114:37.96James Downing U15MPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire4:31.53:54.95
124:38.91Scott Greeves U15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:30.313:45.73
134:39.20Richard Allen U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:32.923:56.39
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.38Jessica Judd U15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:21.034:05.20
24:46.27Susan Shiel-Rankin U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.664:35.66
34:52.45Elizabeth Bird U15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:40.344:20.92
44:53.06Alanah Harris U15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:44.484:39.10
54:57.54Susannah Reid U15W Ipswich4:52.634:37.70
64:58.10Danielle Leerson U15WAndrew WinnieJersey4:48.484:48.48
74:58.59Rebecca Berger-North U15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:47.824:47.82
84:59.53Liberty Crawford U15WColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury4:57.34:57.3
95:03.36Mabel Beckett U15W City of Norwich4:59.14:59.1
105:05.18Maddy Smith U15WKaren WilliamsLewes4:49.184:49.18
115:05.39Pandora Banbury U15W Tonbridge4:57.14:50.7
125:06.55Stephanie Burton U15W Werrington/Nene Valley5:01.25:01.2
135:17.81Kerry Baily U15W Ealing Southall & Middx5:08.75:08.7
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.74Adam Clarke U20MMick WoodsHastings AC3:52.483:38.35
23:59.19Ryan SaundersPBU20MMick WoodsBournemouth3:57.403:46.56
34:01.73Liam White U17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:57.983:51.39
44:01.97Ben Nagy U20MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:58.023:50.03
54:03.06Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl3:57.443:44.07
64:04.05Sam Deathe U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:56.663:54.13
74:04.74Mehretab SolomonPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eri4:04.743:56.63
84:08.44Fergus O'Reilly U17MMick WoodsBournemouth4:04.63:58.75
94:16.94Chris Wright U20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:03.414:03.41
104:25.36Dan NashPBU17MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall4:25.364:01.45
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.57Lucy Dowsett U20WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Team Cambridg4:27.664:21.38
24:36.80Hannah Walker U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:36.684:28.07
34:42.26Pippa Woolven U17WJanet NashWycombe4:38.414:32.06
44:42.96Sophie Crumly U20WBill FosterNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.434:23.88
54:47.38Brittany Saville U20WChris MarsdenWorthing4:47.04:34.87
64:59.30Isabel Brinsden U20WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:40.174:37.12
75:04.54Emily Nolan U17W Blackheath & Bromley4:47.644:47.64
85:06.25Sophie SmithSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.254:55.51
95:10.68Daisy Harper-Brown U17W Bournemouth4:52.144:52.14