SEAA U15 & U20 Inter Counties Match External Results
Watford
30 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 -4.2James MurdochPBU15M1408.08.95 Cornwall/Truro School12.1812.69
211.78 -2.4Tobi Sho-SilvaSBU15M1427.03.95 Bexley11.7814.51
311.50 0.4Joel HarveyPBU15M1327.03.96 Eastbourne/Middlesex Schs11.5011.50
411.39 1.7Stuart PearsonPBU15M   Essex Schs11.3911.39
511.34 1.3Aaron ScardifieldPBU15M1316.03.96Eldon LakeBracknell AC11.3413.04
611.33 0.9Jack Templeman U15M1424.12.94 Andover11.7811.97
711.30w2.5Jake Awe U15M1401.11.94Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC12.2312.23
811.25 -0.6Ejiro Avwunu U15M   Croydon11.7413.00
910.74 -0.2George Park U15M1412.04.95 Ipswich11.1711.17
1010.52 0.3Benedict WesthenryPBU15M1426.09.94Pete ClarkeWeymouth/Team Dorset10.5210.52
1110.52 0.4Adam Ireson U15M   Norfolk Schs11.2611.26
TJ
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.17 0.9Leo LundgrenPBU20M1805.08.91Ray GibbinsHerts Phoenix14.1714.27
213.47 0.5Julien Allwood U17M1619.11.92John VernonHerne Hill/Enfield & Haringey14.7015.51
313.40 -0.7Tom French U20M1705.12.91Jennie NealBrighton & Hove13.7614.16
413.21 0.5Joseph Ramie U20M1814.12.90Trevor WellsHavering13.9813.98
512.84 -0.6Phillip Warwicker U20M1817.03.91Sean PowerCornwall13.2814.02
612.73 1.1Jack Fox U20M1817.11.90Trevor BentDartford H13.5413.66
712.61 -1.4Felix Maisey-Curtis U20M1801.07.91 Harrow13.3514.20
811.91 -0.9Daniel Beeby U20M1730.12.91 Ryston12.6912.69
TJ
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.62 -0.4Dee Bakre U20W1820.10.90Femi AkinsanyaEnfield & Haringey12.0412.18
211.46 0.5Montana Jackson U17W1502.12.93Ian RobertsWest Suffolk11.9911.99
311.33 0.2Sarah Abrams U17W1611.01.93 Sutton & District11.6911.95
411.06 2.0Rachel Hanagan U20W1722.02.92Peter Le RossignolAshford AC11.2611.83
510.61 -1.5Roseanne Mackay U20W1804.09.90 Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire11.1711.31
610.46 -0.7Catherine Shin U20W1801.10.90 East Grinstead10.7311.06
710.43 0.4Lamorna Newman U17W1513.06.94Neil TunstallCornwall/Newquay & Par10.9311.49
810.35 -0.5Abi Holman U17W1601.10.92 St. Albans AC/Bedford & County11.3311.51
910.22 0.7Katie DoodySBU20W1922.01.90 Luton/Team Bedfordshire10.3710.44
109.79 -1.9Ria Bell U20W1819.02.91 Vale of Aylesbury9.9210.95
119.39 -0.2Kirsty Shepherd U20W1809.04.91 Basildon9.909.90