Watford Open Meeting www.watfordharriers.org.uk/indexnc.htm
Watford
28 Jun 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
5 4:32.5Antony TaylorPBU15M Thurrock4:32.54:09.08
1500 1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3:56.57Peter Bridger SENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni3:50.983:47.36
2 3:56.84Mathew AlmondSBSENM Rugby & Northampton3:54.203:51.93
3 3:58.72Owain JonesPBSENMConrad MiltonTeam Southampton/Chiltern3:56.053:56.05
4 3:59.28Gareth SufflingSBSENM Luton/Swansea3:59.283:53.8
6 4:06.96Daniel Clorley U17MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire4:01.163:42.66
7 4:08.36Hussain Jama U20MFrank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.683:55.74
1500 2
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:06.33James EllisSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham College F4:06.333:52.76
2 4:06.97Tim TraynorPBU17M White Horse4:06.493:56.17
3 4:07.04Fabian DownsPBU23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni4:07.043:56.21
4 4:09.75Tom Phillips U20MArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni4:05.723:46.82
1500 3
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:11.13Craig Berg U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:10.74:03.16
3 4:12.79Andre DuquePBU20MAndre DuqueNewham & Essex Beagles4:12.794:11.8
1500 4
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 4:15.50Grant TilleyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes4:15.504:09.30
3 4:15.99James GreenPBU17M Wycombe4:15.994:15.99
5 4:19.16Ben McCallumSBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:19.164:12.68
6 4:20.11David Bosley V40M Handy Cross4:18.24:18.2
434:32.09Joshua GracePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.093:54.35
1500 5
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 4:21.41Alex ShelleyPBU15M Chiltern4:17.554:09.96
7 4:33.65Hayley Higham SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.764:21.21
1500 6
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 4:32.07Harriet ScottPBU23WJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni4:31.924:15.12
6 4:34.20Kevin SteedSBV45M Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters4:34.204:26.07
7 4:37.94Stacey Ward U23WGeoff JerwoodBasildon/Bath Uni/Benfleet RC4:35.394:24.89
1500 7
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
6 4:40.38Katherine Deal T13PBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:38.484:38.48
1500 8
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:50.12Carly ScottSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:48.44:32.89
3 4:52.33Sarah SimpsonSBU17W Luton4:52.334:41.36
5 4:54.09Hayley StibbsSBU20W Havering4:45.84:44.65
6 4:54.75Emelia GoreckaPBU13WMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:54.754:14.22
8 4:57.25Ruth Haynes U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.94:33.2
9 5:00.17Siobhan Harrison U15WMick WoodsMansfield4:53.44:42.07
10 5:00.96Bex Myers U15WConrad MiltonChiltern4:55.184:47.65
1500 9
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 4:56.88Aoife KellyPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.884:43.00
3 5:01.96Melanie WoodPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.164:25.83
1500 A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
5 4:01.38Jamie Nunn SENM Billericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:59.473:59.47
1500 G
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 4:36.76David ShortridgePBV35MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics4:36.764:36.75
1500 H
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
224:51.85Rebecca OathamPBU17WPhil OathamThurrock/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon4:51.854:48.82