Scottish Senior Championships & Junior Relay Champs External Results
Dunfermline
20-21 Jun 09
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.72-2.60Nick Smith SENM2606.12.82Stuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
210.93-2.674Ryan Oswald U23M2012.04.89John MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie10.6210.39
310.93-2.674Stuart Benson SENM2812.02.81Tony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force10.7610.49
411.15-2.60Craig Fleming U23M2225.03.87 Kilbarchan/Harrow10.6010.54
511.23-2.60Iain McDonald U23M2114.05.88Sheila AtkinsonShettleston/City of Glasgow10.9110.91
100 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.65-1.4130Nick Smith SENM2606.12.82Stuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
210.97-1.40Stuart Benson SENM2812.02.81Tony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force10.7610.49
311.35-1.40Alastair Beaton SENM2930.03.80 Inverness11.1910.93
100 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.98-1.964Craig Fleming U23M2225.03.87 Kilbarchan/Harrow10.6010.54
211.05-1.90Ryan Oswald U23M2012.04.89John MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie10.6210.39
311.17-1.926Iain McDonald U23M2114.05.88Sheila AtkinsonShettleston/City of Glasgow10.9110.91
411.40-1.95Robert FrostPBSENM3028.12.78Sheila AtkinsonShettleston11.0210.92
511.42-1.90Greg Turnbull U23M1906.11.89 Edinburgh AC/Unattached11.0810.89
611.42-1.90Iain McEwan SENM2321.08.85 Whitemoss/Strathclyde Uni11.1110.98
100 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.37-1.559Louise Dickson SENW2204.09.86 Edinburgh AC12.1011.89
212.41-1.553Laura Davies U20W1921.02.90Nigel HetheringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.112.05
312.47-1.544Stacey Downie U23W2215.04.87 Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Heriot-Watt Uni/Harmen12.0611.86
412.77-1.50Rachel Whittle U17W1405.08.94Brian WhittleAyr Seaforth12.4512.45
612.77-1.50Jemma Walker SENW2517.09.83 Thames Valley12.612.5
512.85-1.50Lesley Campbell U20W1630.08.92 Lasswade/Team Edinburgh12.6412.48
 
200 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.94-3.081Ryan Oswald U23M2012.04.89John MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie21.6821.02
222.10-3.065Craig Fleming U23M2225.03.87 Kilbarchan/Harrow21.6721.30
322.20-3.0 Oscar PistoriusPBSENM   South Africa22.2022.20
422.31-3.00Stuart Benson SENM2812.02.81Tony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force21.5821.40
522.61-3.014Ian Garioch U23M2020.05.89Eddie McKennaMoray/Aberdeen Uni22.1821.99
200 h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.42-2.80Craig Fleming U23M2225.03.87 Kilbarchan/Harrow21.6721.30
222.76-2.80Iain McEwan SENM2321.08.85 Whitemoss/Strathclyde Uni22.421.99
322.96-2.80Bruce Gibb SENM2710.10.81 Shaftesbury Barnet/Perth Strathtay22.622.52
423.63-2.80Stuart Laing U20M1714.06.92Sheila AtkinsonInverness/Team Hippo22.8222.82
200 h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.42-3.10Ryan Oswald U23M2012.04.89John MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie21.6821.02
222.72-3.10Ian Garioch U23M2020.05.89Eddie McKennaMoray/Aberdeen Uni22.1821.99
323.09-3.10Alastair Beaton SENM2930.03.80 Inverness22.7822.39
423.23-3.10Sean Hood U20M1810.12.90Sean HoodEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh22.7122.56
523.25-3.10John Ruddy D U20M1818.11.90 Shettleston22.0622.06
623.28-3.15Thomas HelyerPBU23M2004.09.88 Perth Strathtay23.2823.26
200 h3 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.93-1.882Stuart Benson SENM2812.02.81Tony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force21.5821.40
222.23-1.8 Oscar Pistorius SENM   South Africa22.2022.20
322.67-1.88Patrick Swan U23M2127.03.88Jared DeaconEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh22.1321.32
422.75-1.80Anthony Young U17M1614.09.92Paul AllanPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics22.5121.93
523.42-1.80Johnathan FarrellSBU20M1810.02.91 Clydesdale22.8822.88
200 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.42-1.1128Stacey Downie U23W2215.04.87 Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Heriot-Watt Uni/Harmen24.3323.80
224.71-1.1109Gemma NicolSBSENW2227.07.86Piotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife24.7023.91
325.61-1.149Laura McGawn SENW2413.04.85Andrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force25.5725.50
425.81-1.141Rachel WhittleSBU17W1405.08.94Brian WhittleAyr Seaforth25.1425.14
526.45-1.10Siobhan HanlonSBU23W1928.06.89 Edinburgh AC26.4526.18
626.79-1.10Jennifer Hannah U20W1707.04.92 Kirkintilloch/Forth Valley/Team Glasgow/Victoria P26.2125.59
200 h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.21-2.20Gemma Nicol SENW2227.07.86Piotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife24.7023.91
200 h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
225.95-2.20Rachel Whittle U17W1405.08.94Brian WhittleAyr Seaforth25.1425.14
326.85-2.20Siobhan HanlonSBU23W1928.06.89 Edinburgh AC26.4526.18
200 h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.08-3.20Stacey Downie U23W2215.04.87 Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Heriot-Watt Uni/Harmen24.3323.80
226.12-3.20Laura McGawn SENW2413.04.85Andrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force25.5725.50
326.76-3.20Jennifer Hannah U20W1707.04.92 Kirkintilloch/Forth Valley/Team Glasgow/Victoria P26.2125.59
 
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.85 0Kris Robertson U23M2109.09.87Piotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.3746.37
250.50 25Bruce GibbSBSENM2710.10.81 Shaftesbury Barnet/Perth Strathtay50.0850.08
351.67 5Thomas HelyerPBU23M2004.09.88 Perth Strathtay51.151.1
452.05 0Connor Henderson U17M1602.10.92Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow51.7549.27
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.62 140Jamie BowiePBU23M2001.04.89Piotr HaczekInverness/Heriot-Watt Uni47.2646.06
247.87 130Sean WatsonPBU23M1926.09.89Rodger HarkinsShettleston/Strathclyde Uni47.8747.87
348.17 118Greg LoudenPBU17M1625.10.92Dave FinlaysonLasswade/Team Edinburgh48.0346.96
448.45 5Craig StewartPBSENM2324.11.85Brian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan48.1548.15
551.47 5Ross CannonPBSENM2419.07.84 West Dunbartonshire51.4751.47
400 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.52 104Donald MacLeodPBU23M2215.03.87Brian WhittleStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Harrow48.3748.37
249.97 41Anthony Young U17M1614.09.92Paul AllanPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics49.0048.08
351.17 5Jonathan SinclairPBSENM2606.02.83Kevin KaneCumbernauld/Airdrie Harriers51.1751.17
451.97 0Craig Ritchie U17M1622.09.92 Perth Strathtay51.451.4
552.38 0Alan Low SENM2604.05.83 Giffnock North/Border/Strathclyde Uni50.4048.10
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.73 130Maria ThomasPBU23W2119.02.88 Dundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Victoria Park City of G55.2754.99
255.74 0Gemma Nicol SENW2227.07.86Piotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife54.9152.61
357.46 87Margaret MacRaePBSENW2827.11.80 Orkney57.3957.21
458.40 58Emma Cloggie U23W2010.07.88 Banchory Stonehaven/Abertay Uni/Aberdeen58.0355.27
560.13 15Meghan Logue U20W1711.06.92Kenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth/Team West59.4259.42
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
157.00 93Ashleigh KennedySBU23W2114.03.88 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh57.0056.81
257.66 77Jade MacLaren U23W2001.12.88Rodger HarkinsInverness/Strathclyde Uni56.1256.12
357.82 0Louise McLelland U23W1928.06.89 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni57.4457.34
458.83 48Siobhan HanlonSBU23W1928.06.89 Edinburgh AC58.8358.35
559.99 19Mhairi MacDonaldSBSENW2610.02.83 Edinburgh AC59.9957.62
660.04 17Jennifer Hannah U20W1707.04.92 Kirkintilloch/Forth Valley/Team Glasgow/Victoria P59.3259.32
400 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.82 127Kris Robertson U23M2109.09.87Piotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.3746.37
247.87 0Jamie Bowie U23M2001.04.89Piotr HaczekInverness/Heriot-Watt Uni47.2646.06
448.23 0Greg Louden U17M1625.10.92Dave FinlaysonLasswade/Team Edinburgh48.0346.96
348.41 0Sean Watson U23M1926.09.89Rodger HarkinsShettleston/Strathclyde Uni47.8747.87
548.41 108Craig StewartPBSENM2324.11.85Brian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan48.1548.15
648.91 0Donald MacLeod U23M2215.03.87Brian WhittleStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Harrow48.3748.37
400 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.33 135Gemma Nicol SENW2227.07.86Piotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife54.9152.61
256.00 0Maria Thomas U23W2119.02.88 Dundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Victoria Park City of G55.2754.99
357.42 0Ashleigh Kennedy U23W2114.03.88 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh57.0056.81
457.66 77Louise McLelland U23W1928.06.89 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni57.4457.34
557.82 0Margaret MacRae SENW2827.11.80 Orkney57.3957.21
657.93 0Jade MacLaren U23W2001.12.88Rodger HarkinsInverness/Strathclyde Uni56.1256.12
 
800 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.76  Nick Bromley SENM   Australia1:50.571:47.60
21:58.38 0Graeme Oudney SENM2411.04.85Liz Mccolgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.761:47.77
31:59.12 0Gareth Lamb U20M1813.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics1:57.721:57.12
41:59.61 0Cameron StrachanSBU20M1702.08.91Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:59.611:55.57
52:01.71 5Alexander DavidsonPBSENM2412.12.84Moray AndersonFalkirk2:01.712:01.71
800 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.27 0Gavin Massingham SENM2604.10.82Lindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:52.71:48.63
21:57.40 0Gary Smith U23M2126.10.87 Falkirk1:51.721:50.43
31:57.95 0Alistair Campbell SENM2225.06.86 Cambuslang/Whitemoss1:56.221:54.11
41:58.52 0James Joy U20M  Joyce HoggAberdeen1:55.451:53.51
52:06.47 0James MacDonald V45M4811.10.60 Law/Scottish Vets H2:04.902:02.86
800 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.01 0Ian Munro SENM2505.09.83Daniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:51.471:48.16
21:55.33 39Colin Welsh SENM2618.10.82 Border1:53.581:51.57
31:55.83 29Allan Ramsay U20M1905.04.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team1:52.891:52.89
41:58.92 0Lee Wilson U17M1608.09.92Gordon LockieShettleston1:58.501:53.83
52:01.21 0Keith DunlopSBSENM2731.10.81John LeesEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North2:01.211:58.62
800 h4 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.98 0Guy Learmonth U20M1720.04.92George GandyLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:52.351:46.85
21:58.01 0Craig Robertson U23M2219.01.87 Pitreavie1:53.371:52.28
31:58.15 0Stuart Ross U20M1615.08.92William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow1:52.191:48.73
42:00.90 0Kevin Cornes U23M1904.11.89 Kirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni/Clydesdale1:59.701:56.61
52:01.88 0Craig McDowall U20M1723.05.92Liz Mccolgan-NuttallLothian/Forth Valley1:56.501:55.8
62:02.33 5Stewart ChalmersPBU20M1801.01.91 Stornoway2:01.961:56.17
800 s1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.50  Nick Bromley SENM   Australia1:50.571:47.60
21:53.84 0Ian Munro SENM2505.09.83Daniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:51.471:48.16
21:53.84 69Gavin Massingham SENM2604.10.82Lindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:52.71:48.63
41:55.01 45Craig Robertson U23M2219.01.87 Pitreavie1:53.371:52.28
51:56.12 23Guy Learmonth U20M1720.04.92George GandyLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:52.351:46.85
61:58.12 0James Joy U20M  Joyce HoggAberdeen1:55.451:53.51
800 s2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.16 82Graeme Oudney SENM2411.04.85Liz Mccolgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.761:47.77
21:53.59 74Gary Smith U23M2126.10.87 Falkirk1:51.721:50.43
31:54.57 54Stuart Ross U20M1615.08.92William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow1:52.191:48.73
41:56.66 0Allan Ramsay U20M1905.04.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team1:52.891:52.89
51:58.61 0Colin Welsh SENM2618.10.82 Border1:53.581:51.57
62:02.12 0Alistair Campbell SENM2225.06.86 Cambuslang/Whitemoss1:56.221:54.11
800 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.78 0Claire Gibson SENW2625.12.82Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.342:01.34
22:12.99 100Lauren Peffers D U23W2018.12.88 Edinburgh AC2:11.362:11.36
32:14.38 0Natalie Sharp U20W1805.04.91Robert HawkinsKilbarchan2:11.652:10.89
42:16.22 72Carly McNeilPBU23W2027.09.88 Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni2:16.222:16.22
800 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.28 0Jenny Tan U20W1809.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics2:05.472:03.54
22:13.46 0Laura Brown U23W2129.11.87Liz Mccolgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:08.462:08.46
32:13.71 0Kathryn EvansSBSENW2501.03.84George LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:13.242:07.95
42:14.38 0Aisling McGhee U20W1902.03.90Callum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:12.462:12.46
52:16.72  Katja EravistoPBSENW   Edinburgh AC/Finland2:15.122:08.89
62:16.74 62Amanda Campbell U20W1706.11.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallLivingston/Forth Valley2:13.532:08.41
800 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.33  Nick Bromley SENM   Australia1:50.571:47.60
21:53.71 0Graeme Oudney SENM2411.04.85Liz Mccolgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.761:47.77
31:53.78 70Ian Munro SENM2505.09.83Daniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:51.471:48.16
41:54.80 0Gavin Massingham SENM2604.10.82Lindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:52.71:48.63
51:55.37 0Gary Smith U23M2126.10.87 Falkirk1:51.721:50.43
61:56.73 0Stuart Ross U20M1615.08.92William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow1:52.191:48.73
800 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.23 217Claire Gibson SENW2625.12.82Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.342:01.34
22:08.52 144Jenny Tan U20W1809.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics2:05.472:03.54
32:12.37 106Laura Brown U23W2129.11.87Liz Mccolgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:08.462:08.46
42:13.14 0Lauren Peffers D U23W2018.12.88 Edinburgh AC2:11.362:11.36
52:13.24 97Kathryn EvansSBSENW2501.03.84George LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:13.242:07.95
62:13.24 97Aisling McGhee U20W1902.03.90Callum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:12.462:12.46
72:13.63 93Natalie Sharp U20W1805.04.91Robert HawkinsKilbarchan2:11.652:10.89
 
1500 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:46.79  Collis Birmingham SENM   Australia3:42.563:37.18
23:52.88 98Ian Rawlinson SENM2503.03.84David SunderlandTipton3:52.233:46.12
33:52.95 98Mark Pollard SENM2725.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde3:49.083:45.0
43:53.74 92Douglas Selman U23M2012.07.88 Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:52.113:51.15
53:56.28 76Mark HaskettPBU23M2014.09.88David CampbellAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni3:56.283:53.55
63:57.69 60Justin Taylor SENM2225.06.86Todd MorganFlorida Uni3:45.313:43.72
73:58.99 50Gordon Phillips U23M2201.03.87 Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni3:55.193:55.19
84:02.56 21Andrew Campbell U20M1707.01.92 Inverclyde3:59.623:59.62
94:04.40 11Derek GibbPBU23M2219.04.87 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.403:59.94
104:06.38  Dermot CumminsSBSENM  Moray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland4:00.493:55.47
114:11.82 0Scott Pilkington SENM2227.08.86Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:51.123:51.12
1500 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.31 0Ian Williamson SENM3002.11.78 Cambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.643:45.46
23:49.43 0Alastair Hay SENM2307.09.85Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:41.913:38.9
33:49.59 0Chris Mackay SENM2426.08.84 Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:42.433:42.43
43:49.92 0Chris O'Hare U20M1823.11.90 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:48.993:35.06
53:52.28 108Sean ReillyPBU20M1824.09.90Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley3:52.283:52.28
63:54.06 94Craig RuddyPBU23M2110.04.88Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:54.063:49.22
73:56.17 77Derek HawkinsPBU23M2029.04.89Lawrie SpenceKilbarchan3:56.173:52.69
84:01.12 33Paul Leck U20M1822.06.90John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:56.973:56.97
94:07.61 5Alexander WillsPBSENM   Florida Uni4:07.614:07.61
104:08.41 0Sean FontanaSBU20M1806.12.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow4:01.793:54.70
114:21.51 0Ross Fulton U20M1827.03.91Ken HoggAberdeen4:20.84:20.0
1500 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.99 0Morag MacLarty SENW2310.02.86Liz Mccolgan-NuttallCentral4:12.014:10.86
24:37.16 0Josephine Moultrie U20W1819.11.90William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.994:10.43
34:37.21 0Abbey McGhee U20W1902.03.90Bill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:18.934:17.49
44:37.90 0Eilidh MackenzieSBU23W2028.04.89Anthony WadeStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:33.854:24.11
54:42.56 47Nicola Hood U20W1806.07.90Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Nithsdale/Team Glasg4:39.14:33.45
64:45.27 0Rebecca Finch U20W1923.04.90Liz Mccolgan-NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Dundee Uni/Team Glas4:35.284:35.28
74:45.78  Katja EravistoPBSENW   Edinburgh AC/Finland4:42.954:31.55
1500 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.13 0Freya Ross SENW2520.09.83 Chester-le-Street/Edinburgh AC4:19.124:15.85
24:39.19 0Sarah Inglis U20W1728.08.91 Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley4:24.214:20.11
34:41.43 52Gemma Cormack U20W1625.06.92Joyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo4:27.224:27.22
44:42.93 0Sarah Benson SENW2709.06.82Michael JohnstonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:29.584:18.81
54:48.05 19Cara Sloss U23W2227.05.87Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of G4:40.584:37.94
64:55.36 0Emily Dudgeon U17W1603.03.93John LeesEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh4:43.024:36.17
74:56.85 0Danielle Brown U20W1927.02.90 Springburn/Strathclyde Uni4:49.124:35.58
1500 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:42.56  Collis BirminghamSBSENM   Australia3:42.563:37.18
23:46.60 149Chris MackaySBSENM2426.08.84 Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:42.433:42.43
33:48.13 136Ian Williamson SENM3002.11.78 Cambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.643:45.46
43:48.29 135Alastair Hay SENM2307.09.85Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:41.913:38.9
53:48.99 135Chris O'HarePBU20M1823.11.90 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:48.993:35.06
63:54.96 0Craig Ruddy U23M2110.04.88Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:54.063:49.22
73:56.06 0Douglas Selman U23M2012.07.88 Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:52.113:51.15
83:57.07 0Ian Rawlinson SENM2503.03.84David SunderlandTipton3:52.233:46.12
94:01.25 0Mark Pollard SENM2725.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde3:49.083:45.0
104:07.36 0Sean Reilly U20M1824.09.90Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley3:52.283:52.28
1500 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.31 168Morag MacLartySBSENW2310.02.86Liz Mccolgan-NuttallCentral4:12.014:10.86
24:21.92 150Freya RossSBSENW2520.09.83 Chester-le-Street/Edinburgh AC4:19.124:15.85
34:21.97 155Abbey McGheePBU20W1902.03.90Bill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:18.934:17.49
44:23.50 142Josephine Moultrie U20W1819.11.90William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.994:10.43
54:28.53 117Sarah InglisSBU20W1728.08.91 Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley4:24.214:20.11
64:33.85 95Eilidh MackenziePBU23W2028.04.89Anthony WadeStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:33.854:24.11
74:34.51 87Sarah Benson SENW2709.06.82Michael JohnstonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:29.584:18.81
84:41.50 52Rebecca Finch U20W1923.04.90Liz Mccolgan-NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Dundee Uni/Team Glas4:35.284:35.28
94:41.80 0Gemma Cormack U20W1625.06.92Joyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo4:27.224:27.22
 
5000 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:16.18  Tsegezab WoldemichaelSBSENM   Shettleston/Eritrea14:16.1814:15.70
214:23.63  Tsegai TeweldePBU23M   Shettleston/Eritrea14:23.6314:23.63
314:36.09 67Chris PownerSBSENM2521.12.83Gavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students14:36.0914:02.28
414:36.10 67Martin WilliamsSBSENM3127.09.77Bud BaldaroTipton/Police14:36.1014:27.85
514:39.56  Amanuel Hagos SENM   Shettleston/Eritrea14:23.7814:23.78
614:56.30 27Conor McNultySBU23M2008.08.88John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni14:56.3014:42.15
714:58.36 23John NewsomSBSENM2420.10.84Chris RobisonPitreavie/Stirling Uni14:40.014:31.62
815:31.05 0Matthew Bell SENM3214.07.76 Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters15:28.7114:49.84
915:47.32 5Ross MilnePBSENM3120.08.77 Moray/Lothian15:47.3215:47.32
1015:59.11 5Stuart GibsonPBSENM2515.09.83 Cambuslang/Whitemoss15:59.1114:46.44
1116:08.21 5Robert InglisPBU20M1728.08.91 Lothian/Forth Valley16:08.2116:08.21
1216:25.17 0Matthew MacPherson SENM3301.08.75 Fife16:13.4416:13.44
1316:39.20 0Neil GunstoneSBSENM3020.04.79 Dundee Hawkhill16:39.2015:29.34
5000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:25.26  Benita Willis SENW   Thames Hare & Hounds/Australia16:24.2016:23.84
217:09.18 115Emma RavenPBSENW2623.02.83James RavenChester-le-Street/Forth Valley/Central17:09.1816:40.39
317:42.01 0Susan RidleySBV40W4325.10.65 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H17:42.0117:39.64
417:47.75 77Fiona CressyPBSENW3230.05.77 Pitreavie/Team Southampton17:47.7517:47.75
517:48.13 76Maxine CzarneckaPBSENW2803.05.81Lindsay DunnChester-le-Street17:48.1317:48.13
617:52.82 67Sandra BranneySBV55W5530.04.54 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H17:52.8216:08.15
717:54.89 65Elspeth Curran U23W1927.07.89Lawrie SpenceKilbarchan/Team West17:47.9416:17.64
819:46.46 5Keira MurrayPBSENW   Lasswade19:46.4619:46.46
 
100HW (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.86-2.40Holly BelchSBU20W1913.06.90 Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan14.3414.30
214.98-2.488Jackie Tindal SENW3021.01.79Sandy RobertsonPitreavie14.814.23
315.44-2.40Laura McGawn SENW2413.04.85Andrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force15.0215.00
415.45-2.40Catriona Pennet SENW2510.10.83Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.9214.01
516.13-2.40Heather Rankine U20W1916.05.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team15.3315.33
616.51-2.40Jane Scott SENW2722.06.81 Stewartry/Lothian15.5315.22
100HW h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.80-1.3100Holly BelchSBU20W1913.06.90 Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan14.3414.30
215.01-1.386Catriona Pennet SENW2510.10.83Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.9214.01
315.68-1.341Heather Rankine U20W1916.05.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team15.3315.33
416.06-1.316Sylvia Kamya U23W2013.03.89 Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinbur14.814.8
100HW h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.050.00Jackie Tindal SENW3021.01.79Sandy RobertsonPitreavie14.814.23
215.430.058Laura McGawn SENW2413.04.85Andrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force15.0215.00
315.530.056Jane ScottPBSENW2722.06.81 Stewartry/Lothian15.5315.22
 
110H (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.87-3.2128Francis Smith SENM2702.10.81Francis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.7714.08
215.51-3.280Calum InnesSBU20M1817.09.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow15.5114.20
316.00-3.243Iain McDonald U23M2114.05.88Sheila AtkinsonShettleston/City of Glasgow15.3715.14
 
400H h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.64 0Francis Smith SENM2702.10.81Francis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr51.2751.02
257.17 5Connor HendersonPBU17M1602.10.92Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow55.652.22
357.45 23Stewart LivingstonPBU23M1904.10.89 Law57.257.2
400H h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.41 0Martin LiptonSBU23M2014.01.89Andrew MitchellKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni/Border52.2652.01
254.04 0Derek PaisleySBV35M3501.12.73 Blackheath & Bromley53.2753.20
355.75 61Gregor Innes U20M  Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni53.7753.77
455.91 62Toby HarrisPBU20M1725.02.92 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh55.8254.92
400H (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.25 148Francis Smith SENM2702.10.81Francis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr51.2751.02
252.56 146Martin LiptonPBU23M2014.01.89Andrew MitchellKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni/Border52.2652.01
353.91 107Derek PaisleySBV35M3501.12.73 Blackheath & Bromley53.2753.20
455.75 0Gregor Innes U20M  Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni53.7753.77
555.99 60Connor HendersonPBU17M1602.10.92Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow55.652.22
 
400HW h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
164.49 0Stephanie Walker U23W2025.10.88 Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC/Kingdom Athle61.0560.69
Page: 1 2