Scottish Senior Championships & Junior Relay Champs External Results
Dunfermline
20-21 Jun 09
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.72-2.60Nick Smith SENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
210.93-2.674Ryan Oswald U23MJohn MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie10.6210.39
310.93-2.674Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force10.7610.49
411.15-2.60Craig Fleming U23M Kilbarchan/Harrow10.6010.54
511.23-2.60Iain McDonald U23MSheila AtkinsonShettleston/City of Glasgow10.9110.91
100 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.65-1.4130Nick Smith SENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
210.97-1.40Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force10.7610.49
311.35-1.40Alastair Beaton SENM Inverness11.1910.93
100 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.98-1.964Craig Fleming U23M Kilbarchan/Harrow10.6010.54
211.05-1.90Ryan Oswald U23MJohn MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie10.6210.39
311.17-1.926Iain McDonald U23MSheila AtkinsonShettleston/City of Glasgow10.9110.91
411.40-1.95Robert FrostPBSENMSheila AtkinsonShettleston11.0210.92
511.42-1.90Greg Turnbull U23M Edinburgh AC/Unattached11.0810.89
611.42-1.90Iain McEwan SENM Whitemoss/Strathclyde Uni11.1110.98
100 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37-1.559Louise Dickson SENW Edinburgh AC12.1011.89
212.41-1.553Laura Davies U20WNigel HetheringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.112.05
312.47-1.544Stacey Downie U23W Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Heriot-Watt Uni/Harmen12.0611.86
412.77-1.50Rachel Whittle U17WBrian WhittleAyr Seaforth12.4512.45
612.77-1.50Jemma Walker SENW Thames Valley12.612.5
512.85-1.50Lesley Campbell U20W Lasswade/Team Edinburgh12.6412.48
 
200 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.94-3.081Ryan Oswald U23MJohn MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie21.6821.02
222.10-3.065Craig Fleming U23M Kilbarchan/Harrow21.6721.30
322.20-3.0 Oscar PistoriusPBSENM South Africa22.2022.20
422.31-3.00Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force21.5821.40
522.61-3.014Ian Garioch U23MEddie McKennaMoray/Aberdeen Uni22.1821.99
200 h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.42-2.80Craig Fleming U23M Kilbarchan/Harrow21.6721.30
222.76-2.80Iain McEwan SENM Whitemoss/Strathclyde Uni22.421.99
322.96-2.80Bruce Gibb SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Perth Strathtay22.622.52
423.63-2.80Stuart Laing U20MSheila AtkinsonInverness/Team Hippo22.8222.82
200 h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.42-3.10Ryan Oswald U23MJohn MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie21.6821.02
222.72-3.10Ian Garioch U23MEddie McKennaMoray/Aberdeen Uni22.1821.99
323.09-3.10Alastair Beaton SENM Inverness22.7822.39
423.23-3.10Sean Hood U20MSean HoodEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh22.7122.56
523.25-3.10John Ruddy D U20M Shettleston22.0622.06
623.28-3.15Thomas HelyerPBU23M Perth Strathtay23.2823.26
200 h3 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.93-1.882Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet/Royal Air Force21.5821.40
222.23-1.8 Oscar Pistorius SENM South Africa22.2022.20
322.67-1.88Patrick Swan U23MJared DeaconEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh22.1321.32
422.75-1.80Anthony Young U17MPaul AllanPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics22.5121.93
523.42-1.80Johnathan FarrellSBU20M Clydesdale22.8822.88
200 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.42-1.1128Stacey Downie U23W Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Heriot-Watt Uni/Harmen24.3323.80
224.71-1.1109Gemma NicolSBSENWPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife24.7023.91
325.61-1.149Laura McGawn SENWAndrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force25.5725.50
425.81-1.141Rachel WhittleSBU17WBrian WhittleAyr Seaforth25.1425.14
526.45-1.10Siobhan HanlonSBU23W Edinburgh AC26.4526.18
626.79-1.10Jennifer Hannah U20W Kirkintilloch/Forth Valley/Team Glasgow/Victoria P26.2125.59
200 h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.21-2.20Gemma Nicol SENWPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife24.7023.91
200 h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
225.95-2.20Rachel Whittle U17WBrian WhittleAyr Seaforth25.1425.14
326.85-2.20Siobhan HanlonSBU23W Edinburgh AC26.4526.18
200 h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.08-3.20Stacey Downie U23W Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Heriot-Watt Uni/Harmen24.3323.80
226.12-3.20Laura McGawn SENWAndrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force25.5725.50
326.76-3.20Jennifer Hannah U20W Kirkintilloch/Forth Valley/Team Glasgow/Victoria P26.2125.59
 
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.85 0Kris Robertson U23MPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.3746.37
250.50 25Bruce GibbSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Perth Strathtay50.0850.08
351.67 5Thomas HelyerPBU23M Perth Strathtay51.151.1
452.05 0Connor Henderson U17MDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow51.7549.27
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.62 140Jamie BowiePBU23MPiotr HaczekInverness/Unattached/Heriot-Watt Uni47.2646.06
247.87 130Sean WatsonPBU23MRodger HarkinsShettleston/Strathclyde Uni47.8747.87
348.17 118Greg LoudenPBU17MDave FinlaysonLasswade/Team Edinburgh48.0346.96
448.45 5Craig StewartPBSENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan48.1548.15
551.47 5Ross CannonPBSENM West Dunbartonshire51.4751.47
400 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.52 104Donald MacLeodPBU23MBrian WhittleStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Harrow48.3748.37
249.97 41Anthony Young U17MPaul AllanPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics49.0047.87
351.17 5Jonathan SinclairPBSENMKevin KaneCumbernauld/Airdrie Harriers51.1751.17
451.97 0Craig Ritchie U17M Perth Strathtay51.451.4
552.38 0Alan Low SENM Giffnock North/Border/Strathclyde Uni50.4048.10
400 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.73 130Maria ThomasPBU23W Dundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Victoria Park City of G55.2754.99
255.74 0Gemma Nicol SENWPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife54.9152.61
357.46 87Margaret MacRaePBSENW Orkney57.3957.21
458.40 58Emma Cloggie U23WEmma CloggieBanchory Stonehaven/Abertay Uni/Aberdeen58.0355.27
560.13 15Meghan Logue U20WKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth/Team West59.4259.42
400 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.00 93Ashleigh KennedySBU23W Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh57.0056.81
257.66 77Jade MacLaren U23WRodger HarkinsInverness/Strathclyde Uni56.1256.12
357.82 0Louise McLelland U23W Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni57.4457.34
458.83 48Siobhan HanlonSBU23W Edinburgh AC58.8358.35
559.99 19Mhairi MacDonaldSBSENW Edinburgh AC59.9957.62
660.04 17Jennifer Hannah U20W Kirkintilloch/Forth Valley/Team Glasgow/Victoria P59.3259.32
400 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.82 127Kris Robertson U23MPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.3746.37
247.87 0Jamie Bowie U23MPiotr HaczekInverness/Unattached/Heriot-Watt Uni47.2646.06
448.23 0Greg Louden U17MDave FinlaysonLasswade/Team Edinburgh48.0346.96
348.41 0Sean Watson U23MRodger HarkinsShettleston/Strathclyde Uni47.8747.87
548.41 108Craig StewartPBSENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan48.1548.15
648.91 0Donald MacLeod U23MBrian WhittleStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Harrow48.3748.37
400 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.33 135Gemma Nicol SENWPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife54.9152.61
256.00 0Maria Thomas U23W Dundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Victoria Park City of G55.2754.99
357.42 0Ashleigh Kennedy U23W Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh57.0056.81
457.66 77Louise McLelland U23W Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni57.4457.34
557.82 0Margaret MacRae SENW Orkney57.3957.21
657.93 0Jade MacLaren U23WRodger HarkinsInverness/Strathclyde Uni56.1256.12
 
800 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.76  Nick Bromley SENM Australia1:50.571:47.60
21:58.38 0Graeme Oudney SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.761:47.77
31:59.12 0Gareth Lamb U20MLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics1:57.721:57.12
41:59.61 0Cameron StrachanSBU20MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen1:59.611:55.57
52:01.71 5Alexander DavidsonPBSENMMoray AndersonFalkirk2:01.712:01.71
800 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.27 0Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:52.71:48.63
21:57.40 0Gary Smith U23M Falkirk1:51.721:50.43
31:57.95 0Alistair Campbell SENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss1:56.221:53.43
41:58.52 0James Joy U20MJoyce HoggAberdeen1:55.451:53.51
52:06.47 0James MacDonald V45M Law/Scottish Vets H2:04.902:02.86
800 h3 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.01 0Ian Munro SENMDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:51.471:48.16
21:55.33 39Colin Welsh SENM Border1:53.581:51.57
31:55.83 29Allan Ramsay U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team1:52.891:52.89
41:58.92 0Lee Wilson U17MGordon LockieShettleston1:58.501:53.83
52:01.21 0Keith DunlopSBSENMJohn LeesEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North2:01.211:58.62
800 h4 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.98 0Guy Learmonth U20MGeorge GandyLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:52.351:46.65
21:58.01 0Craig Robertson U23M Pitreavie1:53.371:52.28
31:58.15 0Stuart Ross U20MWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow1:52.191:48.73
42:00.90 0Kevin Cornes U23M Kirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni/Clydesdale1:59.701:56.61
52:01.88 0Craig McDowall U20MLiz McColgan-NuttallLothian/Forth Valley1:56.501:55.8
62:02.33 5Stewart ChalmersPBU20M Stornoway2:01.961:56.17
800 s1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.50  Nick Bromley SENM Australia1:50.571:47.60
21:53.84 69Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:52.71:48.63
21:53.84 0Ian Munro SENMDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:51.471:48.16
41:55.01 45Craig Robertson U23M Pitreavie1:53.371:52.28
51:56.12 23Guy Learmonth U20MGeorge GandyLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:52.351:46.65
61:58.12 0James Joy U20MJoyce HoggAberdeen1:55.451:53.51
800 s2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.16 82Graeme Oudney SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.761:47.77
21:53.59 74Gary Smith U23M Falkirk1:51.721:50.43
31:54.57 54Stuart Ross U20MWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow1:52.191:48.73
41:56.66 0Allan Ramsay U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team1:52.891:52.89
51:58.61 0Colin Welsh SENM Border1:53.581:51.57
62:02.12 0Alistair Campbell SENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss1:56.221:53.43
800 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.78 0Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.342:01.34
22:12.99 100Lauren Peffers D U23W Edinburgh AC2:11.362:11.36
32:14.38 0Natalie Sharp U20WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:11.652:10.89
42:16.22 72Carly McNeilPBU23W Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni2:16.222:16.22
800 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.28 0Jenny Tan U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics2:05.472:03.54
22:13.46 0Laura Brown U23WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:08.462:08.46
32:13.71 0Kathryn EvansSBSENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:13.242:07.95
42:14.38 0Aisling McGhee U20WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:12.462:12.46
52:16.72  Katja EravistoPBSENW Edinburgh AC/Finland2:15.122:07.22
62:16.74 62Amanda Campbell U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallLivingston/Forth Valley2:13.532:08.41
800 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.33  Nick Bromley SENM Australia1:50.571:47.60
21:53.71 0Graeme Oudney SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:48.761:47.77
31:53.78 70Ian Munro SENMDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:51.471:48.16
41:54.80 0Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:52.71:48.63
51:55.37 0Gary Smith U23M Falkirk1:51.721:50.43
61:56.73 0Stuart Ross U20MWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow1:52.191:48.73
800 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.23 217Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.342:01.34
22:08.52 144Jenny Tan U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics2:05.472:03.54
32:12.37 106Laura Brown U23WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:08.462:08.46
42:13.14 0Lauren Peffers D U23W Edinburgh AC2:11.362:11.36
52:13.24 97Kathryn EvansSBSENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:13.242:07.95
62:13.24 97Aisling McGhee U20WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:12.462:12.46
72:13.63 93Natalie Sharp U20WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:11.652:10.89
 
1500 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.79  Collis Birmingham SENM Australia3:42.563:37.18
23:52.88 98Ian Rawlinson SENMDavid SunderlandTipton3:52.233:46.12
33:52.95 98Mark Pollard SENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde3:49.083:45.0
43:53.74 92Douglas Selman U23M Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:52.113:51.15
53:56.28 76Mark HaskettPBU23MDavid CampbellAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni3:56.283:53.55
63:57.69 60Justin Taylor SENMTodd MorganFlorida Uni3:45.313:43.72
73:58.99 50Gordon Phillips U23M Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni3:55.193:55.19
84:02.56 21Andrew Campbell U20M Inverclyde3:59.623:59.62
94:04.40 11Derek GibbPBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.403:59.94
104:06.38  Dermot CumminsSBSENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland4:00.493:55.47
114:11.82 0Scott Pilkington SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:51.123:51.12
1500 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.31 0Ian Williamson SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.643:43.38
23:49.43 0Alastair Hay SENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:41.913:38.9
33:49.59 0Chris Mackay SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:42.433:42.43
43:49.92 0Chris O'Hare U20M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:48.993:34.83
53:52.28 108Sean ReillyPBU20MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley3:52.283:52.28
63:54.06 94Craig RuddyPBU23MLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:54.063:49.22
73:56.17 77Derek HawkinsPBU23MLawrie SpenceKilbarchan3:56.173:52.69
84:01.12 33Paul Leck U20MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:56.973:56.97
94:07.61 5Alexander WillsPBSENM Florida Uni4:07.614:07.61
104:08.41 0Sean FontanaSBU20M Team Glasgow4:01.793:52.21
114:21.51 0Ross Fulton U20MKen HoggAberdeen4:20.84:20.0
1500 h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.99 0Morag MacLarty SENWLiz McColgan-NuttallCentral4:12.014:10.86
24:37.16 0Josephine Moultrie U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.994:10.43
34:37.21 0Abbey McGhee U20WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:18.934:17.49
44:37.90 0Eilidh MackenzieSBU23WAnthony WadeStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:33.854:24.11
54:42.56 47Nicola Hood U20WGraham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Nithsdale/Team Glasg4:39.14:33.45
64:45.27 0Rebecca Finch U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Dundee Uni/Team Glas4:35.284:35.28
74:45.78  Katja EravistoPBSENW Edinburgh AC/Finland4:42.954:28.53
1500 h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.13 0Freya Ross SENW Chester-le-Street/Edinburgh AC4:19.124:15.85
24:39.19 0Sarah Inglis U20W Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley4:24.214:12.58
34:41.43 52Gemma Cormack U20WJoyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo4:27.224:26.80
44:42.93 0Sarah Benson SENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:29.584:18.81
54:48.05 19Cara Sloss U23WDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of G4:40.584:37.94
64:55.36 0Emily Dudgeon U17WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh4:43.024:24.87
74:56.85 0Danielle Brown U20W Springburn/Strathclyde Uni4:49.124:35.58
1500 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.56  Collis BirminghamSBSENM Australia3:42.563:37.18
23:46.60 149Chris MackaySBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:42.433:42.43
33:48.13 136Ian Williamson SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.643:43.38
43:48.29 135Alastair Hay SENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:41.913:38.9
53:48.99 135Chris O'HarePBU20M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:48.993:34.83
63:54.96 0Craig Ruddy U23MLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:54.063:49.22
73:56.06 0Douglas Selman U23M Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:52.113:51.15
83:57.07 0Ian Rawlinson SENMDavid SunderlandTipton3:52.233:46.12
94:01.25 0Mark Pollard SENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde3:49.083:45.0
104:07.36 0Sean Reilly U20MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley3:52.283:52.28
1500 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.31 168Morag MacLartySBSENWLiz McColgan-NuttallCentral4:12.014:10.86
24:21.92 150Freya RossSBSENW Chester-le-Street/Edinburgh AC4:19.124:15.85
34:21.97 155Abbey McGheePBU20WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:18.934:17.49
44:23.50 142Josephine Moultrie U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.994:10.43
54:28.53 117Sarah InglisSBU20W Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley4:24.214:12.58
64:33.85 95Eilidh MackenziePBU23WAnthony WadeStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:33.854:24.11
74:34.51 87Sarah Benson SENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:29.584:18.81
84:41.50 52Rebecca Finch U20WLiz McColgan-NuttallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Dundee Uni/Team Glas4:35.284:35.28
94:41.80 0Gemma Cormack U20WJoyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo4:27.224:26.80
 
5000 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:16.18  Tsegezab WoldemichaelSBSENM Shettleston/Eritrea14:16.1814:15.70
214:23.63  Tsegai TeweldePBU23MJohn MacKayShettleston/Eritrea14:23.6314:23.63
314:36.09 67Chris PownerSBSENMGavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students14:36.0914:02.28
414:36.10 67Martin WilliamsSBSENMBud BaldaroTipton/Police14:36.1014:27.85
514:39.56  Amanuel Hagos SENM Shettleston/Eritrea14:23.7814:23.78
614:56.30 27Conor McNultySBU23MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni14:56.3014:42.15
714:58.36 23John NewsomSBSENMChris RobisonPitreavie/Stirling Uni14:40.014:31.62
815:31.05 0Matthew Bell SENM Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters15:28.7114:49.84
915:47.32 5Ross MilnePBSENM Moray/Unattached/Lothian15:47.3215:47.32
1015:59.11 5Stuart GibsonPBSENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss15:59.1114:44.54
1116:08.21 5Robert InglisPBU20M Lothian/Forth Valley16:08.2116:08.21
1216:25.17 0Matthew MacPherson SENM Fife16:13.4416:13.44
1316:39.20 0Neil GunstoneSBSENM Dundee Hawkhill16:39.2015:29.34
5000 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:25.26  Benita Willis SENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Australia16:24.2016:23.84
217:09.18 115Emma RavenPBSENWJames RavenChester-le-Street/Forth Valley/Central17:09.1816:40.39
317:42.01 0Susan RidleySBV40W Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H17:42.0117:39.64
417:47.75 77Fiona CressyPBSENW Pitreavie/Team Southampton17:47.7517:47.75
517:48.13 76Maxine CzarneckaPBSENWLindsay DunnChester-le-Street17:48.1317:48.13
617:52.82 67Sandra BranneySBV55W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H17:52.8216:08.15
717:54.89 65Elspeth Curran U23WLawrie SpenceKilbarchan/Team West17:47.9416:17.64
819:46.46 5Keira MurrayPBSENW Lasswade19:46.4619:46.46
 
100HW (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.86-2.40Holly BelchSBU20W Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan14.3414.30
214.98-2.488Jackie Tindal SENWSandy RobertsonPitreavie14.814.23
315.44-2.40Laura McGawn SENWAndrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force15.0215.00
415.45-2.40Catriona Pennet SENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.9214.01
516.13-2.40Heather Rankine U20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team15.3315.33
616.51-2.40Jane Scott SENW Stewartry/Lothian15.5315.22
100HW h1 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.80-1.3100Holly BelchSBU20W Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan14.3414.30
215.01-1.386Catriona Pennet SENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.9214.01
315.68-1.341Heather Rankine U20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team15.3315.33
416.06-1.316Sylvia Kamya U23W Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinbur14.814.8
100HW h2 (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.050.00Jackie Tindal SENWSandy RobertsonPitreavie14.814.23
215.430.058Laura McGawn SENWAndrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force15.0215.00
315.530.056Jane ScottPBSENW Stewartry/Lothian15.5315.22
 
110H (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.87-3.2128Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.7714.08
215.51-3.280Calum InnesSBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow15.5114.20
316.00-3.243Iain McDonald U23MSheila AtkinsonShettleston/City of Glasgow15.3715.14
 
400H h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.64 0Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr51.2751.02
257.17 5Connor HendersonPBU17MDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow55.652.22
357.45 23Stewart LivingstonPBU23M Law57.257.2
400H h2 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.41 0Martin LiptonSBU23MAndrew MitchellKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni/Border52.2651.41
254.04 0Derek PaisleySBV35M Blackheath & Bromley53.2753.20
355.75 61Gregor Innes U20MSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni53.7753.77
455.91 62Toby HarrisPBU20M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh55.8254.92
400H (21 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.25 148Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr51.2751.02
252.56 146Martin LiptonPBU23MAndrew MitchellKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni/Border52.2651.41
353.91 107Derek PaisleySBV35M Blackheath & Bromley53.2753.20
455.75 0Gregor Innes U20MSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni53.7753.77
555.99 60Connor HendersonPBU17MDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow55.652.22
 
400HW h1 (20 Jun)
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.49 0Stephanie Walker U23W Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC/Kingdom Athle61.0560.69
Page: 1 2