BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Watford
13 Jun 09
800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Men's 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.95 Mattias Claesson SENM Sweden1:46.431:46.43
21:47.37218Paul BradshawPBU23MTrevor PainterBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.371:47.37
31:47.99191Niall BrooksPBU20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:47.991:47.02
41:48.16182Andrew OsagieSBU23MCraig WinrowHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:47.151:43.77
51:48.83169Ed Aston U23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:48.151:47.02
61:49.44157Ed JacksonSBSENMCraig WinrowSale Harriers Manchester1:47.61:47.43
71:51.29120Chris Smith U23MNorman PooleWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:49.271:48.20
81:52.6493Damien Moss SENMDamien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green 1:47.291:47.29
Men's 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.61173Steven FennellSBSENM Tonbridge1:47.971:47.97
21:49.94 Alan O'BrienPBSENM Crusaders/Ireland1:49.891:48.47
31:50.04 Eoin EverardSBSENM Kilkenny/Ireland1:49.611:48.40
41:50.36143Jonathan BlackledgePBSENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni1:50.361:50.36
51:50.74131Kieran FlannerySBU23MAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:50.511:48.95
61:51.29120Steven Morrow U23MNorman PooleBallymena & Antrim/Border/Loughborough Students1:50.811:50.00
71:51.64113Oliver BlakeSBU23M Oswestry/Loughborough Students1:50.211:48.85
81:52.5595Chris Monk U23MRichard MasseyMansfield/City of Sheffield1:52.011:50.21
91:54.2461Thomas Atkinson U20MNorman PooleWakefield1:51.031:49.31
Men's 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.76155Ricky StevensonPBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:49.091:49.09
21:50.06144Ben WiffenSBSENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni1:49.241:49.24
31:50.57 Nick BromleySBSENM Australia1:50.571:47.60
41:50.58134Joel KidgerSBSENMJon BiggCrawley1:50.581:47.05
51:50.67137Nick SamuelsPBSENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:49.451:49.45
61:51.10124Neil DougalSBSENM Thames Valley/Motherwell1:51.101:47.20
71:51.63118Tom MarleyPBU23MDarrell MaynardBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.631:50.00
81:51.86 Anthony LieghioPBU23M Tallaght/Ireland1:51.861:48.74
91:51.99106Rory Graham-Watson U20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.621:47.29
101:53.26 Joe Warne U23M Doheny/Ireland1:51.581:49.72
Men's 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.14103Sam EvansSBU20MKeith HoltCannock & Stafford1:50.051:49.52
21:52.57 James LedinghamPBSENM West Waterford/Ireland1:52.571:50.33
31:52.5994Tim BurtSBU23MCraig WinrowAshford AC1:52.591:50.47
41:52.7391Jonathan Cook U23MRichard WheaterAchilles/Cambridge Uni1:51.621:48.65
51:53.0185Chris Bryant SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:50.901:50.90
61:53.06 Darren McBreartyPBU20M Letterkenny/Ireland1:50.461:47.87
71:53.2386Andy WilesPBU23MDavid LowesNew Marske1:52.41:50.06
81:53.9966Robert Heaney U23M Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London1:52.051:52.05
91:54.3958Matt Grant U20M South London1:52.791:52.79
101:56.0026Stephen Emery U23MDavid DixRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.841:52.05
Men's 800m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.80110Ian MunroSBSENMDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:51.471:48.16
21:52.39103Danny BarkesPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonMansfield1:50.881:49.30
31:52.6094Alex BuddSBSENM City of Portsmouth1:51.041:50.11
41:52.9592James GriffithsPBU23M Vale Royal/Loughborough Students1:52.951:52.95
51:53.2985Ben WallisPBU20MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:53.141:48.6
61:53.30 Mark McDonaldPBU20M Clonliffe/Ireland1:53.301:53.30
71:54.70 Ronan DugganPBU23M Bandon/Ireland1:54.621:52.73
Men's 800m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.30120Andrew Stanton U23MPhilip TownsendGateshead/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.09
21:51.90113Michael Di LauraPBU20M Worthing1:50.691:50.69
31:52.35104Gavin LewisPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:52.351:52.35
41:53.5081Mark BurchettPBU23M Worthing/Crawley1:53.501:52.74
51:53.6777Hussain JamaPBU23MFrank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx/East London U1:53.671:53.67
61:53.9167James MillerSBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Police1:53.911:53.18
71:54.0664Dave RaganSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.061:51.14
81:54.7655Nick DugganPBSENM Crawley1:54.631:50.46
91:55.3339Andy Prophett V35M Cheltenham/Derby1:54.741:51.6
Men's 800m G
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.0145Jonathan SladeSBU23M Team Southampton1:54.411:52.02
21:55.0545Carl GooseSBSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Esse1:55.051:51.94
31:55.8429Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:55.751:52.86
41:56.0225Carl SmithSBU20MRobert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:55.701:55.5
51:56.4616Louis Dale SENM Newham & Essex Beagles1:55.601:53.8
61:56.85 Keith MaherSBU20M Thurles Crokes/Ireland1:56.851:55.86
71:58.480Mark Woodley U23MCraig WinrowChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni1:56.631:49.81
81:59.350Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col1:55.81:54.44
Men's 800m H
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2945Philippe EssinkPBU20MGordon ManningRadley1:55.291:55.29
21:55.8434Christopher McGurkPBU23M Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles1:55.841:55.84
31:56.4217Adam MoleSBSENM Rugby & Northampton/Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel 1:56.421:51.43
41:56.6014Michael GoodwinSBU20M Bedford & County1:55.661:55.66
51:57.113Dominic HenrySBU20M Mendip/Birmingham Uni/Yeovil1:57.051:54.24
61:58.325Gavin BarclayPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:58.321:58.32
71:58.42 Michael O'Sullivan U20M Ireland1:57.581:57.58
81:59.135Joe GaynorPBU20MMartin OwensHerts Phoenix1:58.801:58.80
Women's 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.50235Hannah EnglandPBU23WBud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni1:59.941:59.66
22:01.87231Charlene ThomasPBSENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.872:01.87
32:02.21212Claire GibsonPBSENW Kilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.342:01.34
42:03.32196Emma JacksonSBU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:02.091:59.37
52:03.63198Stacey SmithPBU20WMick WoodsGateshead/Teesside U2:03.632:01.93
62:04.71187Hannah BrooksPBU23W Crawley/Birmingham Uni2:04.712:04.71
72:04.92185Danielle ChristmasPBU23WGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:04.922:02.54
82:04.98 Deirdre ByrnePBSENW Sli Cualann/Ireland2:04.982:04.98
92:05.84171Karrie Blake SENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:03.962:03.96
Women's 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.52184Alison LeonardSBU20WArthur AlmondBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:02.702:00.08
22:05.08179Rachael OgdenSBSENW Worthing2:05.082:03.14
32:05.53179Rebecca SweeneyPBSENWTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni2:05.532:05.53
42:05.95 Laura CrowePBU23W An Riocht/Ireland2:05.952:03.23
52:06.24172Oriel HardmanPBU20W Bolton2:06.242:06.24
62:06.29172Shelayna Oskan-ClarkePBU20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:06.291:58.86
72:07.26162Lucy DowsettPBU20WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Team Cambridg2:07.262:06.35
82:07.33161Lucy YatesPBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/University of Utah2:07.332:06.21
92:08.26147Rachael Thompson SENW Liverpool H/Loughborough Students2:05.792:03.57
102:08.46150Laura BrownPBU23WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:08.462:08.46
Women's 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.86131Ruth WatsonSBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:09.862:05.29
22:10.70128Abbey McGheePBU20WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:08.992:08.82
32:10.99120Clementine Adams SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.552:08.00
42:11.21122Sarah BurginPBU20W Winchester2:10.612:10.61
52:11.38116Sarah TomlinsSBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:11.382:09.62
62:11.92110Nisha Desai SENW Trafford2:11.142:04.78
72:12.46110Aisling McGheePBU20WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:12.462:12.46
82:16.9460Katie Kirk U17WMark KirkLagan Valley2:12.602:02.63
Women's 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.73 Sara TreacySBU23WBud BaldaroMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland2:12.732:06.84
22:13.00105Sophie TyersPBU20WGordon ManningRadley2:11.772:05.01
32:13.35 Ciara DullaghanSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.252:12.25
42:14.7587Holly ArcherPBU17WMichael SmithWest Suffolk2:14.752:07.27
52:14.8586Joanna MuskPBSENW Coventry2:14.272:13.95
62:15.3181Harriet OwlesPBSENW Herne Hill/King's College London2:15.312:15.31
72:17.2762Sophia NicklinPBU17W Ipswich2:17.272:17.27
82:17.7053Martha Reynolds U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.072:16.47
92:19.2837Mary GalbraithSBU17W Ipswich2:17.632:15.48
102:24.140Rebecca OathamSBU20WPhil OathamWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon2:24.142:18.19
 
Men's 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.76226Colin McCourtSBSENMCraig WinrowDundee Hawkhill3:37.553:37.06
23:39.01229James BrewerPBU23MCraig WinrowCheltenham3:37.173:37.17
33:40.81200David ForresterPBU23M St. Helens Sutton/Liverpool Uni3:40.813:40.81
43:42.29188Simon HorsfieldPBU20MMick WoodsEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni3:41.773:41.77
53:43.15181Gary BradburyPBU23MGeorge GandyWoking/Loughborough Students3:43.153:43.15
63:43.51178Gavin MassinghamPBSENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni3:42.363:42.36
73:43.54173Andy VernonSBSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:43.543:42.98
83:43.93175Ross MurrayPBU20MCraig WinrowGateshead3:43.933:34.76
93:44.02 Morten Toft MunkholmPBSENM Denmark3:44.023:40.6
103:44.12 RenĂ© StockvisSBU23M Netherlands3:44.123:39.72
113:44.38166Chris ParrSBSENMChris ParrGateshead3:43.163:42.13
123:44.43171Alastair HayPBSENM Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:41.913:38.9
133:45.02166Lewis MosesPBU23MJohn NuttallDarlington H/Loughborough Students3:45.023:41.33
143:45.58157Matthew BowserSBSENMMatthew BowserLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield3:43.413:43.41
153:45.71 Liam Reale SENM Limerick/Ireland3:43.943:38.65
163:48.44 Kevin MoriartySBSENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:48.443:46.84
174:01.68 Joachim BroendboSBSENM Norway4:01.683:46.21
Men's 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.22173Frank BaddickPBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.693:42.06
23:45.64161Ian WilliamsonPBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.643:43.38
33:45.79 Jess van BurgPBSENW Netherlands3:45.793:45.79
43:46.34156Steve MitchellPBU23MKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:44.293:38.27
53:46.91151Paul RichardsonPBSENM Owls Leicester3:46.913:46.91
63:46.92151Daniel ClorleyPBU20MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire3:43.533:42.66
73:47.11 Mark HanrahanPBSENM Leevale/Ireland3:46.333:46.31
83:47.72145Ross ClarkePBU23MRob DenmarkBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:47.723:43.94
93:48.51 Paul Robinson U20M St. Cocas/Ireland3:46.863:37.66
103:48.97 John CoghlanPBU23M Metro St. Brigid's/Ireland3:48.973:42.97
113:48.98130Richard WeirSBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:48.353:41.93
123:49.41126Rob Whittle SENMGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:47.253:42.94
133:49.77123Luke Gunn SENMBud BaldaroDerby/Florida State Uni3:49.053:42.1
143:50.06 Brian MarkhamPBU23M Ennis Track/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary3:50.063:50.06
153:50.34119Ben GreenSBSENMChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex3:49.873:47.39
163:52.11105Douglas SelmanSBU23M Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:52.113:51.15
173:53.5593Paul Hutton SENM South London/Croydon/Loughborough Students3:48.783:48.78
183:56.1472Michael Salter U20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:50.793:44.86
Men's 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.43 Julian KupplerPBSENM Rathfarnham/Australia3:50.433:50.43
23:50.80115Phillip TulbaSBV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:50.603:42.3
33:50.96119Paul ErwoodPBSENMJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni3:50.663:48.23
43:51.07 Brian FarrellSBSENM Sli Cualann/Ireland3:51.073:48.46
53:51.13 Conor HealyPBU23M Clonliffe/Ireland3:49.563:49.56
63:51.47 Tommy CarrollPBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:51.473:47.5
73:51.67113Alex CornwellPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:50.953:43.34
83:51.93111Mathew AlmondPBSENM Coventry3:51.933:51.93
93:52.41107Andrew HeyesPBU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:52.413:41.09
103:52.64105Harry WebbPBU23M Bristol & West/Brunel Uni London/Harrow3:52.643:52.64
113:52.75 Daire BerminghamPBU23M Raheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland3:52.753:50.24
123:54.8183Mark SanfordSBSENM Basildon/Enfield & Haringey3:54.813:46.01
133:55.6876James PooleSBU23MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:55.683:49.78
143:56.1273Lee Reynolds SENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix3:53.03:53.0
154:01.0933Andy WhetstoneSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:01.093:47.73
164:02.2524Dean Lacy SENMMark NewellCambridge H3:55.363:49.59
174:03.0217Chris Carter U20MBud BaldaroTelford AC3:54.673:49.07
Men's 1500m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.75121John McDonnellPBU20MJohn StokerLuton3:50.643:46.61
23:51.12113Mark PollardSBSENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde3:49.083:45.0
33:51.64 Thomas FitzpatrickPBSENM Tallaght/Ireland3:48.783:48.50
43:52.00111Jonathan HayPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:49.343:42.13
53:52.88103James EllisPBSENMMick WoodsWinchester3:52.763:52.76
63:53.34 Mark KirwanSBSENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:53.343:52.07
73:53.9095Tom WadePBU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 3:53.903:45.31
83:54.0095Joe WadePBU23MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle 3:53.423:45.32
93:55.1186James MeePBU23M Mansfield/Birmingham Uni3:54.523:51.37
103:56.79 Feidhlim KellySBSENM Kent/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:56.793:53.32
113:57.0470Tom BowermanPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:55.403:50.64
123:57.1265Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:56.163:56.16
133:57.3563James Senior U20MTim AshCity of Norwich3:56.783:53.13
144:00.2739Jelle Verwer U20M Tipton3:52.003:52.00
154:01.2532Steven Phillips SENMMick WoodsWinchester3:56.873:51.36
Men's 1500m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.65113Peter StreetPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students3:50.863:48.43
23:52.82 Shane QuinnPBU17M Ferrybank/Ireland3:50.433:50.43
33:53.10102Chris PownerPBSENM Winchester/Loughborough Students3:52.433:52.43
43:53.6397Dominic ShawPBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers3:53.633:53.63
53:55.1086Russell BestPBU20MStephen ShawNew Marske3:53.543:53.54
63:55.5582Andrew MarianiPBU23MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:55.553:50.13
73:56.12 Gavin DowneyPBU23M Ferrybank/Ireland3:56.123:56.12
83:56.2172Ben WarrenSBSENM Harrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham3:56.213:52.6
93:56.22 Paul FlemingSBSENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:56.223:52.37
103:56.7573Daniel CotterillPBU20M Tipton3:56.753:56.75
113:58.01 Kevin CooperPBU23M Ferrybank/Ireland3:58.013:58.01
124:02.60 Kevin LawlorSBU23M St. Laurence O'Toole//Ireland4:02.603:59.96
134:02.89 Robert CorballyPBU23M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:02.894:02.89
144:05.440Martin Mashford U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.203:45.6
Men's 1500m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.7189Richard GoodmanPBU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.713:45.66
23:55.1880Paul Whitelam SENM Hallamshire/Central3:54.463:52.42
33:57.1569Josh GuilmantPBSENMMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni3:57.153:56.90
43:57.26 Desmond EarlsSBSENM Inbhear Dee/Ireland3:57.263:57.21
53:57.8059Stephen MearsSBSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students3:57.803:50.27
63:58.0662Nathaniel QuigleyPBU23M Luton/Birmingham Uni3:54.863:53.70
73:58.1961Joe TownsendPBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:58.193:50.95
83:58.7656Thomas MeakinPBSENM Owls Leicester3:58.763:58.76
93:59.7049Elliot PalmerPBU20MStephen BensonIpswich3:59.703:48.47
103:59.9847Shaun WebbPBU17M Ipswich3:59.983:59.98
114:00.6042Matt WillmottPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes3:56.563:55.65
124:02.2224Fabian Downs SENMFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni/Reading AC3:58.523:56.21
134:03.8211Dominic EasterSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet4:03.824:00.48
144:17.080Luke Allen U23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:02.024:02.02
Men's 1500m G
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.55 Ian WardPBU20M Finn Valley/Ireland3:49.443:49.44
23:57.0570Ben CraddockPBU23M Leeds City/Enfield & Haringey3:57.053:57.05
33:57.4467Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl3:57.443:44.07
43:58.1262Matthew CareyPBSENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London3:58.123:56.58
53:58.5458Chad LambertPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:56.803:47.79
64:00.2545Lee CooganPBU23M Cambridge H/St. Mary's Uni3:59.823:59.82
74:02.7425Sebastian FoyPBU23MDavid HoweCheltenham/Loughborough Students4:02.744:02.74
84:02.7520Darrell BellingerSBSENMAlan CalverOxford City4:01.053:54.51
94:03.1721Tom CarsonPBU20M Bolton/Oaklands Col4:03.173:59.6
104:05.021Kieran Clements U17MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares4:01.993:43.55
114:05.880Frank KilamaSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley4:05.884:03.65
124:07.425Martin JohnsonPBSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Corby4:00.654:00.65
134:13.880Peter NorrisSBSENMTony BushHarrow4:13.883:59.11
Women's 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.94250Katrina WoottonPBSENWAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:06.694:06.69
24:14.30193Catherine RileyPBSENWLindsay DunnTrafford4:14.304:14.30
34:14.84 Rose-Anne GalliganPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Irela4:12.344:11.07
44:15.72181Laura WhittleSBSENWGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:09.164:09.16
54:16.17179Emma Pallant U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:09.964:09.96
64:18.20169Faye FullertonSBSENWWarren RoeHavering4:18.204:10.24
74:18.86165Hannah DoranSBSENWBill FosterCharnwood4:18.864:13.72
84:20.62156Stevie Stockton U23WGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.374:13.9
94:22.43147Justina Heslop SENWFrank HorwillClapham Chasers4:16.34:16.3
104:24.94135Julia Jagger SENWKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford4:23.924:23.92
114:24.97140Suzi BoastPBU20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni/Team Bedfordshire4:22.304:20.06
124:27.25123Lauren Deadman SENWBill FosterHavering4:22.994:13.91
134:29.86110Emelia Gorecka U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:14.22
144:35.3983Melissa Courtney U17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:28.694:05.82
Women's 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.12159Georgia PeelPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.244:14.40
24:25.58137Jessica RussonPBU20WStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers4:25.584:25.58
34:26.65131Jordan KinneyPBU20WGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:26.654:19.78
44:27.15129Stacey WardPBSENW Basildon/Benfleet RC4:24.894:24.89
54:27.83125Louise WebbPBU20WTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:22.334:20.6
64:28.97115Ruth SeniorSBU23WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:28.974:26.24
74:29.10119Philippa AukettPBSENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:28.114:21.20
84:29.23113Vicky Fouhy U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:28.934:14.51
94:29.48117Imogen AinsworthPBU23WKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni4:29.484:25.24
104:30.25113Laura ParkerPBU20WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe4:30.144:21.45
114:31.29103Amy CampbellSBSENWBill FosterSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet4:31.294:13.93
124:31.62106Annabel GummowPBU17W Bristol & West/Mendip4:31.624:31.62
134:31.73101Jess CoulsonSBU20WMick WoodsStockport/Loughborough Students4:27.754:18.75
144:33.2793Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:30.204:13.24
154:33.4597Lucy MarlowPBSENW Solihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni4:33.454:33.45
164:36.13 Alice MasonPBU23W New Zealand4:36.134:36.13
174:38.4167Bryony Proctor U23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:34.404:30.4
184:42.6946Emily WicksSBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:30.804:24.61
Women's 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.06119Sara LuckPBSENWFrank HorwillHavering/London Uni4:29.064:29.06
24:32.18104Grace NichollsPBU20WPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:31.644:30.76
34:32.9995Claire JacobsSBSENW Ipswich4:32.994:24.36
44:33.9495Georgie-Lou SalesPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.944:29.38
Page: 1 2