Inter County U13 Match External Results
Kingston
30 Jul 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.23Kevin Stewart U13M1207.09.93 Enfield & Haringey4:36.774:24.1
24:46.00James Tidd U13M1206.01.94Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.834:12.33
14:49.03Jessica JuddPBU13W1107.01.95Jeremy FreemanThurrock4:49.034:09.93
34:50.34Stephen ByrnePBU13M1212.12.93 Watford4:50.344:28.77
24:50.36Georgia BellPBU13W1217.10.93 Ealing, Southall & Middx4:50.364:18.75
44:53.80Robbie Farnham-RosePBU13M1205.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge4:53.803:45.47
54:55.24Harry RobertsonPBU13M1227.02.94Paul KelseyOxford City4:55.244:34.3
34:55.98Rebecca WestonSBU13W1229.07.94James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:55.984:24.04
44:56.16Melanie WoodPBU13W1201.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.164:25.83
64:57.32Connor Newman U13M   Team Southampton4:43.64:43.6
54:57.75Johanna Spannagl U13W1214.09.93 Horsham Blue Star4:55.34:34.5
74:58.74Sonny Harvey U13M1208.09.93Sonny HarveyChiltern/Nottingham Uni4:54.94:46.0
64:59.02Ruth Haynes U13W1203.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.94:33.2
85:02.21Adam WimbledonSBU13M1116.09.94 Bracknell AC5:02.214:21.47
75:07.55Beth Swords U13W1224.05.94 Oxford City5:04.584:33.96
85:20.28Laura Haines U13W1205.12.93 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:18.375:02.5
95:20.30Sophie ReynoldsSBU13W1214.02.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Northamptonshire Sc5:20.304:44.54
 5:22.28Jack Morris U13M   Middlesex Schs  
 5:25.91Mike Wyatt U13M   Bracknell  
 5:32.65Sara HariziPBU13W   Enfield & Haringey5:32.655:32.65
 5:33.51Jade RoseSBU13W1205.01.94 Eastbourne5:33.515:23.8
 5:35.35Lauren Hawtin U13W1124.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City5:21.84:41.18
 5:42.36Georgie LoweSBU15W   Gloucester5:42.365:25.6
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.17Brandon Theoret U13M1202.06.94 Brighton & Hove4:52.54:50.4
25:01.17Luca Russo U13M1207.11.93 Tonbridge4:58.03:52.79
35:01.65James Bennington U13M1207.11.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.24:20.72
45:04.54Elliot Veheary U13M1108.11.94 Croydon4:52.44:52.4
15:10.32Emelia Gorecka U13W1229.01.94Mick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:54.754:14.22
25:22.64Beki TaylorSBU13W1120.10.94 Reading AC5:22.644:59.3
35:24.01Camilla Smee U13W1213.12.93 Southend5:20.64:43.97
45:24.54Martha OmarPBU13W1108.08.94 Watford5:24.545:24.54