Inter County U13 Match External Results
Kingston
30 Jul 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.47Ben AustinPBU13M Southend2:16.472:05.71
22:17.45Gari BrownPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.452:07.35
32:17.77Richard CharlesPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx2:17.771:47.28
12:19.64Georgia PeelPBU13WMick WoodsWoking2:19.642:05.21
42:20.61William Grist U13M Tonbridge/Judd School2:18.82:05.44
52:21.90Warwick Meyler U13M Horsham Blue Star2:17.72:12.1
62:22.24Andrew WalshePBU13MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:22.001:52.21
72:22.26Edward O'HaraPBU13M Radley2:22.262:12.0
82:22.38Zak Seddon U13M Bracknell AC2:20.761:57.96
22:25.28Schae AntoinePBU13W Harrow2:25.282:17.74
92:27.37Samuel HamPBU13M Poole AC/Unattached2:27.372:09.7
32:27.87Eleanor Bounds U13WMichael WhittakerHavering2:24.522:14.15
42:28.78Nicky HumphreyPBU13W Team Southampton2:28.782:28.78
52:30.64Kate BarberPBU13WGeoff WilliamsBarnet2:30.642:20.4
62:30.64Gaby Callaghan U13W Bracknell AC2:30.62:24.8
72:31.68Lauren WelchPBU13W Poole AC2:31.682:19.2
 2:32.2Adam HulinSBU13MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley2:32.21:55.48
82:32.65Ellen Holmes U13W Tonbridge2:25.72:11.88
92:37.92Jordanna Wetenhall U13W Wycombe2:30.02:24.9
 2:44.30Melissa Ruffell U13W Hailsham2:38.22:38.2
 2:45.94Hatty Taylor U13W Oxford City  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.54Sylvester AkpalaraPBU13M Herne Hill2:17.542:06.7
22:18.78Charlie GricePBU13MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:18.781:45.53
32:25.85Bradlee CookSBU13M City of Portsmouth2:25.852:10.3
12:28.76Laura Suggitt U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.202:18.59
22:29.10Rebecca O'Neill U13WChristian DaillyHavering2:28.312:18.91
32:30.77Sarah WatkinsPBU13W Marshall Milton Keynes2:30.772:30.77
42:33.41Katie Brown U13WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:30.42:16.44
52:36.86Victoria BonwellPBU13W Oxfordshire Schs2:36.862:36.86
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Jordan Maurice U13MJames McDonaldCroydon2:18.31:56.39
22:20.0Matthew WyattPBU13M Epsom & Ewell2:20.02:01.3
32:22.0Tom WilmotPBU13M Brighton & Hove2:22.02:07.4
42:25.2Joshua ReesSBU13M Essex Schs2:25.22:06.15
52:26.9Stephen KnuckeySBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.92:15.9
62:27.7Jonathan DrySBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.71:56.86
12:37.29Cora Harrison U13W Dorking & Mole Valley2:34.762:24.13