Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
9 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1Paul Erwood SENMJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni1:52.281:52.28
21:58.6Tom Comerford U23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.31:55.9
32:00.1Mark Fallaize U23MDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:51.51
42:01.2Gavin Wilcox SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.91:53.60
52:02.3Chris Hearn SENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London1:59.61:55.50
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Joe Cochrane U13M Chiltern2:27.792:05.91
22:33.9Joseph Aherne U13MGary HowellsChiltern2:31.32:00.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Jack DuttonPBU15M Chiltern2:04.82:04.8
22:15.2Jack Walker U15M Chiltern2:12.132:01.30
32:16.0Alex JohnsonPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern2:16.02:08.93
42:17.9Kit England-Archibald U15M Wycombe2:16.12:11.39
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0William Gurton U17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:57.21:51.49
22:06.9Robert SmithPBU17M Chiltern2:04.02:04.0
32:08.4James Bennington U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.62:01.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.3Nicholas Lingley U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.061:51.28
21:57.8Zac Randall U20M Wycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx1:52.881:49.56
31:59.3Chad LambertPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs1:56.661:51.92
42:00.1Sam Deathe U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.31:53.64
52:02.0Mark Booth U20MJanet NashWycombe1:57.21:54.4
62:05.9Grant TilleySBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:05.91:57.02
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5Sophie GibbensPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni2:17.142:13.6
22:21.6Lauren HankersPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:20.52:19.26
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Rebecca Croft U13WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.882:06.51
22:43.9Hannah Selvey U13W Marshall Milton Keynes/Bedfordshire Schs2:34.902:34.90
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Georgina Russell U15WJanet NashWycombe2:20.92:16.29
22:28.7Chloe AllenPBU15W Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:26.42:24.8
32:29.0Gemma ChildsPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.82:21.09
42:32.0Phoebe CutterPBU15W Chiltern2:24.82:24.8
52:32.6Emma Croft U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.32:24.5
62:33.3Fern Yull U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.52:27.31
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Melanie WoodSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.242:09.24
22:24.9Bex Myers U17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.832:14.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Catherine ApplebySBU20W Vale of Aylesbury2:12.732:12.73