AAA U17 & U15 Championships
Birmingham
5-6 Aug 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (6 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.74David Forrester U17M1611.12.89Ray VoseSt. Helens Sutton3:55.313:40.81
23:57.75Ross Millington U17M1619.09.89Steve VernonStockport/New Mexico Uni3:50.013:41.17
34:01.65Ross Murray U17M1508.10.90Craig WinrowGateshead3:59.723:34.76
14:04.10Shane QuinnPBU15M   Ferrybank/Ireland4:04.103:50.43
44:04.96Nathan Bibby U17M1614.09.89Andy BibbyPreston3:58.203:53.02
54:05.06Kevin Cooper U17M   Ferrybank/Ireland4:04.53:58.01
64:05.84Andrew Gibson U17M1601.10.89 Nithsdale4:03.064:03.06
74:08.30Daniel Clorley U17M1501.10.90Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire4:01.163:42.66
84:08.90Peter Matthews U17M1601.09.89 Blackburn4:05.073:58.39
24:09.77James SeniorPBU15M1404.01.92Tim AshCity of Norwich4:09.773:56.78
34:11.79Jake HelmPBU15M1403.12.91 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:11.794:11.79
94:11.87Sean Reilly U17M1524.09.90Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley4:03.73:52.28
44:14.17Sean BowdenPBU15M1413.01.92John DineenBromsgrove & Redditch4:14.174:02.69
54:14.65Zac RandallPBU15M1316.08.92 Ealing, Southall & Middx4:14.653:49.28
104:15.88Stephen Broadhurst U17M1508.09.90Philip HickenWarrington AC4:07.153:49.78
64:18.55Tom Marsden U15M1415.11.91 Worthing/St. Mary's Uni4:13.44:08.18
74:20.95Connor Darby U15M1422.10.91 City of Norwich/Waveney Valley4:12.514:06.6
84:25.66Oliver Aitchison U15M1413.03.92 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:10.853:54.42
94:27.32Ben Coldray U15M1409.11.91Christopher FrapwellGloucester4:22.203:43.97
104:28.03Samuel Hutchinson U15M1420.12.91Tony WardSkipton4:22.044:04.54
14:28.12Jess Coulson U17W1618.04.90Mick WoodsStockport4:22.874:18.75
14:34.20Kate HoltPBU15W1307.09.92Alan MorrisCity of Stoke4:34.204:20.82
114:34.35Tom Smith U15M1427.09.91Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull4:24.43:56.51
24:34.76Rosy CooperPBU17W1627.10.89 Marlborough & District Junior4:34.764:34.76
34:35.25Katie Knowles U17W  John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School4:34.564:27.44
24:36.13Kate Avery U15W1410.10.91Robert AshwoodShildon4:35.644:15.97
34:36.79Gemma CormackPBU15W1425.06.92Joyce HoggBanff/Elgin/Team Hippo4:36.794:27.22
44:37.47Jordan Kinney U17W1615.05.90George GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:29.204:19.78
54:37.49Lucy Dowsett U17W1612.02.90Bud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:34.754:21.38
64:38.21Jade Allen U17W1622.04.90Nigel BrookesRotherham4:37.234:28.99
74:39.63Hayley Munn U17W1517.09.90Nick AndersonKettering4:36.94:36.9
44:39.78April StevensonPBU15W1425.02.92 Horwich4:39.784:35.81
54:42.22Rebecca Craigie U15W1404.01.92Andrew CarterVale Royal4:41.234:22.52
64:43.07Katherine Deal T13 U15W1425.11.91George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:38.484:38.48
74:43.52Grace NichollsPBU15W1419.11.91Peter BrenchleyAshford AC4:43.524:30.76
84:44.09Josephine Moultrie U17W1519.11.90William ParkerCity of Glasgow4:28.854:10.43
84:44.42Laura Riches U15W1207.08.93Joe GalvinLeigh4:44.34:30.96
94:45.38Beth CarterPBU15W1415.07.92Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent4:45.24:32.36
104:45.41Melissa Hawtin U15W1323.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City4:42.264:33.57
94:45.72Lucy McLoughlin U17W1517.06.91 Stockport4:35.14:35.1
104:46.70Gemma Coe U17W1530.09.90 Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:42.54:26.88
114:47.64Martha ReynoldsPBU15W1419.06.92 Ealing, Southall & Middx4:47.644:33.94
124:53.83Nicole Roberts U15W1430.01.92Bud BaldaroKettering4:43.94:29.45
114:55.38Lily Partridge U17W1509.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.64:23.83