Scottish Schools U15 Inter Area External Results
Grangemouth
23 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.44Finlay Rae U15M Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:14.244:05.68
24:27.20Jamie CrowePBU15MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:18.433:51.34
34:34.51Rory Muir U15MAlan MackintoshDunfermline & West Fife4:29.713:52.50
44:39.35Edward Greaves U15M Scottish Schs4:39.24:33.5
54:40.06Craig Campbell U15M Inverness4:37.964:03.18
64:47.13Alastair Stanley U15MRob McLennanGarscube/Arbroath & District4:32.974:12.48
74:51.54Rowan Marr U15M Gala4:42.804:07.03
1500 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.28Ruaridh MillerPBU15MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:43.274:02.90
24:47.20Craig Campbell U15M Inverness4:37.964:03.18
34:47.97Rory Muir U15MAlan MackintoshDunfermline & West Fife4:29.713:52.50
44:48.73Edward Greaves U15M Scottish Schs4:39.24:33.5
54:51.66Scott HamiltonPBU15M Scottish Schs4:51.664:51.66
65:53.41J WilsonPBU15M Scottish Schs5:53.415:53.41
1500 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.23Jamie Crowe U15MLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:18.433:51.34
24:40.58Liam McLoonePBU15M Garscube4:40.584:21.96
34:40.88Finlay Rae U15M Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:14.244:05.68
44:42.61Alastair Stanley U15MRob McLennanGarscube/Arbroath & District4:32.974:12.48
54:42.80Rowan MarrSBU15M Gala4:42.804:07.03
64:47.75Jake Kerr U15MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:42.144:25.79
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.92Stella WintersPBU15W Shettleston4:40.944:39.78
24:53.36Olivia O'HarePBU15WDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:52.104:23.45
34:56.14Rachael DunnPBU15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:56.144:47.37
44:59.38Micaela BrownPBU15W Pitreavie4:56.164:45.85
55:06.67Eilidh Prise U15WKen HoggAberdeen5:05.24:47.91
65:14.47Lucy Henderson-Morris U15W Gala5:08.395:07.5
75:19.88Caitlin Gray U15W Edinburgh AC5:08.545:06.66
85:23.85Rebecca Morns U15W Scottish Schs5:18.055:18.05
1500 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.07Rachael Dunn U15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:56.144:47.37
25:09.07Eilidh Prise U15WKen HoggAberdeen5:05.24:47.91
35:09.09Olivia O'Hare U15WDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:52.104:23.45
45:18.05Rebecca MornsPBU15W Scottish Schs5:18.055:18.05
55:21.90Yuka CallachPBU15W Scottish Schs5:21.905:21.90
65:23.01Erin McGillPBU15W Scottish Schs5:23.015:23.01
1500 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.97Lucy Henderson-Morris U15W Gala5:08.395:07.5
25:10.26Stella Winters U15W Shettleston4:40.944:39.78
35:10.55Micaela Brown U15W Pitreavie4:56.164:45.85
45:10.81Eve KerrPBU15WGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Ayrshire5:08.265:01.66
55:11.27Caitlin Gray U15W Edinburgh AC5:08.545:06.66
65:21.69Beth WilsonPBU15W North Down5:21.695:21.69
75:21.80Molly RedfordPBU15W Scottish Schs5:21.805:21.80
85:22.30Amy McCaffertyPBU15W Glasgow Sch of Sport5:22.305:22.30