Watford Open Meeting
Watford
9 Aug 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:01.99Jonathan BootyPBSENM Chelmsford2:01.992:01.99
 2:03.71Mike Tarpey U23M Herts Phoenix  
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.86Chris Saville U23M Herts Phoenix/Bath Uni1:51.21:51.2
21:53.29Martin MashfordPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.291:51.15
31:54.30Tom Causebrook U23M Rugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni1:52.741:52.74
41:54.82Peter Bridger SENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni1:53.541:53.3
51:56.90Lee HarperPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni1:56.901:56.90
61:58.47Tom BowermanPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.471:53.10
71:58.77Robert Ridley U20MDarrell MaynardNewbury1:58.171:57.36
81:58.88David Boyce SENM Brighton & Hove1:58.31:56.7
91:59.88James GreenPBU17M Wycombe1:59.881:59.88
102:01.41Nick GoolabPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:01.411:53.35
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.00Andrew WalshePBU13MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:22.001:52.21
42:24.90Lloyd KempsonPBU13MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:24.901:56.55
82:27.76Chanel TaitePBU15W Brunel Juniors2:26.332:23.70
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.29Luke Smallwood U20MPaul SlytheMedway & Maidstone1:57.961:54.50
21:58.59Lee Reynolds U23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:57.41:54.59
31:59.29Chris LambSBU23MGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:59.291:52.86
42:00.28Daniel ClorleyPBU17MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire2:00.281:53.1
62:00.90Andrew DonnoPBU20M Brighton & Hove2:00.901:59.44
92:03.07Ben Wallis U17MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming2:01.401:48.6
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.29Stephen Cavey U15MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:59.721:54.64
22:01.65Tom Best U20M Luton2:01.381:59.2
62:03.21Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon2:03.211:53.32
92:04.88Nicholas Lingley U15MConrad MiltonChiltern2:03.851:51.28
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.53Ben McCallumPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:04.532:01.79
22:04.77Lloyd Heard U17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra2:04.21:54.3
82:08.55Sam Winters U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.811:56.38
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:07.85Peter DevaneyPBU15M Bedford & County2:07.851:59.62
42:08.26Sam DeathePBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.261:53.64
52:08.36Tom FrithPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:08.361:52.13
72:09.99Adam SmithSBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.992:05.52
82:10.68Geoff Brewster V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:09.522:02.0
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:08.67Hayley BeardSBU23W Stevenage & North Herts/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:04.78
92:12.09Alistair Fowler U15M Corby2:11.71:57.58
3TBCHayley Beard U23W Stevenage & North Herts/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:04.78
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:11.17John Bird U15MDavid SakerIpswich2:10.61:49.74
52:15.48Charlie GasparSBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:15.482:13.70
72:15.72Charlotte Browning U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:14.072:02.52
82:16.01Gemma Coe U17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:15.242:12.49
92:16.21Bea Swords U15W Oxford City2:13.532:12.3
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.20Katherine Deal T13PBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:14.82:14.8
42:17.92Frances BriscoeSBSENWGlynn TromansWhite Horse2:17.922:15.18
52:19.21Robert Briggs V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:16.672:13.54
62:19.59Chrissie Foster SENW Belgrave2:17.792:15.4
92:20.91Fiona ClarkSBSENWGeoffrey HillCrawley/Reigate Priory2:20.912:16.1
102:21.72Claire Stewart SENW Rugby & Northampton2:20.472:18.91
112:22.89Martha ReynoldsPBU15W Ealing Southall & Middx2:22.892:16.47
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:21.40Sophie CrumlyPBU17WBill FosterNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.402:18.0
32:21.91Hannah Goodwin U15W Bedford & County2:18.352:15.39
52:22.4Laura Hillyard U15W Colchester & Tendring2:20.42:20.4
62:22.8Helena Corbin U17W Woking2:20.052:11.44
72:23.4Bex Myers U15WConrad MiltonChiltern2:20.722:14.8
82:26.1Robyn Matson U20WBud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni2:22.372:22.37
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
62:25.93Sonny HarveyPBU13MSonny HarveyChiltern/Nottingham Uni2:25.932:19.5
800 J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:02.34Mark BoothPBU17MJanet NashWycombe2:02.341:54.4