Watford Open Meeting
Watford
9 Aug 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 2:01.99Jonathan BootyPBSENM   Chelmsford2:01.992:01.99
 2:03.71Mike Tarpey U23M   Herts Phoenix  
800 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.86Chris Saville U23M2109.10.84 Herts Phoenix/Bath Uni1:51.21:51.2
21:53.29Martin MashfordPBU20M1903.05.87Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.291:51.15
31:54.30Tom Causebrook U23M2223.07.84 Rugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni1:52.741:52.74
41:54.82Peter Bridger SENM2406.09.81Tony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni1:53.541:53.3
51:56.90Lee HarperPBU23M2003.02.86 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni1:56.901:56.90
61:58.47Tom BowermanPBU17M1527.10.90 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.471:54.41
71:58.77Robert Ridley U20M1826.01.88Darrell MaynardNewbury1:58.171:57.36
81:58.88David Boyce SENM2608.02.80 Brighton & Hove1:58.31:56.7
91:59.88James GreenPBU17M1528.10.90 Wycombe1:59.881:59.88
102:01.41Nick GoolabPBU17M1630.01.90 Ealing, Southall & Middx2:01.411:53.35
800 10
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.00Andrew WalshePBU13M1202.08.94Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:22.001:55.26
42:24.90Lloyd KempsonPBU13M1113.08.94Russell ProsserNene Valley2:24.901:56.55
82:27.76Chanel TaitePBU15W1415.07.92 Brunel Juniors2:26.332:23.70
800 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.29Luke Smallwood U20M1711.09.88 Medway & Maidstone1:57.961:54.50
21:58.59Lee Reynolds U23M2113.11.84 Herts Phoenix1:57.41:54.59
31:59.29Chris LambSBU23M2111.09.84Glynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:59.291:52.86
42:00.28Daniel ClorleyPBU17M1501.10.90Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire2:00.281:53.1
62:00.90Andrew DonnoPBU20M1931.05.87 Brighton & Hove2:00.901:59.44
92:03.07Ben Wallis U17M1602.04.90Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming2:01.401:48.6
800 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.29Stephen Cavey U15M1414.09.91David HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:59.721:54.64
22:01.65Tom Best U20M1729.04.89 Luton2:01.381:59.2
62:03.21Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU17M1624.04.90 Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon2:03.211:53.32
92:04.88Nicholas Lingley U15M1415.04.92Conrad MiltonChiltern2:03.851:51.28
800 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.53Ben McCallumPBU17M1605.12.89 Ealing, Southall & Middx2:04.532:01.79
22:04.77Lloyd Heard U17M1507.09.90John HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra2:04.21:54.3
82:08.55Sam Winters U15M1405.08.92Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.811:58.48
800 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
32:07.85Peter DevaneyPBU15M1309.11.92 Bedford & County2:07.851:59.62
42:08.26Sam DeathePBU15M1407.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.261:53.64
52:08.36Tom FrithPBU15M1409.06.92Ron DawsonSouthend2:08.361:52.13
72:09.99Adam SmithSBU15M1402.03.92James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.992:05.52
82:10.68Geoff Brewster V45M4724.08.58 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Vets2:09.522:02.0
800 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
32:08.67Hayley BeardSBU23W2002.12.85 Stevenage & North Herts/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:04.78
92:12.09Alistair Fowler U15M1422.07.92 Corby2:11.71:57.58
3TBCHayley Beard U23W2002.12.85 Stevenage & North Herts/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:04.78
800 7
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
22:11.17John Bird U15M1417.05.92David SakerIpswich2:10.61:50.29
52:15.48Charlie GasparSBU20W1807.09.87 Marshall Milton Keynes2:15.482:13.70
72:15.72Charlotte Browning U20W1808.10.87 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:14.072:02.52
82:16.01Gemma Coe U17W1530.09.90 Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:15.242:12.49
92:16.21Bea Swords U15W1403.01.92 Oxford City2:13.532:12.3
800 8
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.20Katherine Deal T13PBU15W1425.11.91George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:14.82:14.8
42:17.92Frances BriscoeSBSENW2312.04.83Glynn TromansWhite Horse2:17.922:15.18
52:19.21Robert Briggs V50M5216.01.54 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:16.672:13.54
62:19.59Chrissie Foster SENW3013.07.76 Belgrave2:17.792:15.4
92:20.91Fiona ClarkSBSENW2516.09.80 Crawley/Reigate Priory2:20.912:16.1
102:21.72Claire Stewart SENW   Rugby & Northampton2:20.472:18.91
112:22.89Martha ReynoldsPBU15W1419.06.92 Ealing, Southall & Middx2:22.892:16.47
800 9
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
22:21.40Sophie CrumlyPBU17W1606.07.90Bill FosterNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.402:19.69
32:21.91Hannah Goodwin U15W1421.09.91 Bedford & County2:18.352:15.39
52:22.4Laura Hillyard U15W1415.11.91 Colchester & Tendring2:20.42:20.4
62:22.8Helena Corbin U17W1510.02.91 Woking2:20.052:11.44
72:23.4Bex Myers U15W1318.04.93Conrad MiltonChiltern2:20.722:14.8
82:26.1Robyn Matson U20W  Bud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni2:22.372:22.37
800 C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
62:25.93Sonny HarveyPBU13M1208.09.93Sonny HarveyChiltern/Nottingham Uni2:25.932:19.5
800 J
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
52:02.34Mark BoothPBU17M1512.05.91Janet NashWycombe2:02.341:54.4