English Schools Cup Final External Results
Hendon
4 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Daniel Potter U15M Wakefield12.2312.2
212.7Rotimi SegunPBU13MAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.711.0
3=13.0Jamie BlackSBU15M Bedford & County13.011.5
3=13.0Reon Gowan-Wade U15M Blackheath & Bromley12.311.05
513.1Reuben Arthur U13MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey12.210.18
613.2Thomas Spicer U15M Wiltshire Schs13.013.0
713.4Tom Jones U15M Wirral12.612.6
8=13.6Nathan PurvisSBU15M Chester-le-Street13.612.3
8=13.6Temi OladimejiPBU15M Essex Schs13.613.6
10=14.0Christan SmithPBU15M Essex Schs14.014.0
10=14.0Nana Adjei-AmpofoPBU15M Essex Schs14.014.0
100 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Sam CourtierPBU15M Essex Schs12.512.5
212.8Ike AnumbaSBU15M Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs12.812.19
312.9Gabriel ImikoSBU15M Essex Schs12.911.6
413.0Josh FreemanPBU15M West Yorkshire Schs13.013.0
513.2Brendan HodrienPBU15M Merseyside Schs13.213.2
613.3Gregory FagboPBU15M Middlesex Schs13.313.3
713.6Sean WrightSBU15MSteven SuretyBasildon13.612.4
8=13.8Anthony Green U15M Durham Schs13.313.0
8=13.8George AshPBU15M Bedfordshire Schs13.813.8
8=13.8Josh ElliottPBU15M Northamptonshire Schs13.813.8
100 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1David Bolarinwa U17MJohn PowellCambridge H10.7110.23
2=11.8Jimi Tele U17MTrevor WellsHavering/Millfield Sch11.311.19
2=11.8Jonathan Chin U17M Rugby & Northampton11.511.32
4=12.1Tadgh Healy U15MDavid HullTonbridge/Judd School12.011.3
4=12.1Valdy Simeon U15M Reading AC11.811.8
612.2Kishen Ragunathan U17M Hertfordshire Schs11.911.2
712.3Ewan Jones U15M Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs11.911.9
812.4Jack Sirkett U17M Shaftesbury Barnet/Essex Schs12.112.1
912.5Sean Sullivan U17M Wirral12.112.1
1012.7William StricklandPBU17M Essex Schs12.712.7
100 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=11.9Darrell CokerPBU15MKeith PalmerSouthend/Essex Schs11.911.40
1=11.9Farouk Abdulrazaq U17M Millfield Sch11.611.6
312.0Bradley CookePBU17M Essex Schs12.012.0
412.1Marcus KerrPBU17M Warwickshire Schs12.112.1
512.2Efe Uwaifo U15MBrian HullHarrow11.810.76
612.3Robert MacLean U17M North Yorkshire Schs12.112.1
7=12.4Jack WilliamsPBU17M Wirral12.412.4
7=12.4Matthew BournePBU17M Kent Schs12.412.4
9=12.7Adam Mohan U17M Nene Valley12.512.4
9=12.7Martin Cribb U17M Berkshire Schs12.412.4
100 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Lauren Einchcombe U15W Vale of Aylesbury13.613.3
213.9Davina Nylander U13W Gateshead/Northumberland Schs13.612.82
314.0Phoebe Smithdale U13W Chelmsford13.412.90
4=14.1Jodie Kitchener U15W Bedfordshire Schs13.613.6
4=14.1Yumi Stow U15W Hampshire Schs13.913.4
614.2Alisa HillaryPBU15W London Schs14.214.2
714.4Amy OldfieldPBU15W Essex Schs14.414.4
814.6Beatrice Akinmolayan U15W Essex Schs14.013.9
914.7Lauren SampsonPBU15W Surrey Schs14.714.7
100 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.3Genevieve Perrins U13W Northumberland Schs14.114.1
2=14.5Natalie DupreezPBU15W Essex Schs14.514.5
2=14.5Rhianna Madden-HanslePBU13W South London14.513.7
4=14.6Jenna Mohan U13W Nene Valley14.514.0
4=14.6Natasha Doyle U13W Bedford & County14.114.1
614.7Jade Oyler U13W Essex Schs14.314.3
716.4Jess Kissane U15W Hampshire Schs14.314.3
100 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Lauren Stewart U17W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire12.612.6
213.4Sarah Loveridge U15W Grantham AC12.612.6
100 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=13.5Hannah RonaldSBU15W Luton13.513.4
1=13.5Sophie Preece U15WStephen BallAltrincham13.112.3