English Schools Cup Final External Results
Hendon
4 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.90Reon Gowan-Wade U15M1306.09.95 Blackheath & Bromley6.046.04
24.91Sean WrightSBU15M1308.04.96Steven SuretyBasildon4.916.22
34.90Ben Rowlatt U15M   Northamptonshire Schs4.945.47
44.82Jed RimellPBU15M1323.04.96 Newham & Essex Beagles4.824.82
54.72Kieran Barton U15M   Bedfordshire Schs5.015.01
64.67Nana Adjei-Ampofo U15M   Essex Schs4.865.26
74.62Reuben Arthur U13M1212.10.96Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey5.215.49
84.56Jak MitchellPBU15M   Chester-le-Street4.564.56
94.54Joe HeathPBU15M1315.01.96 Basildon4.545.17
104.26Charles WilliamsPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs4.264.26
11=4.25Alex Loxham U15M   Merseyside Schs4.645.64
11=4.25Tom HolmesPBU15M   West Yorkshire Schs4.254.25
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.90Thomas SpicerPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs4.905.11
24.87Alex Habbershaw U15M1307.11.95Alex HabbershawHavering5.095.27
34.70Michael AkinladePBU15M  John MahonEnfield & Haringey4.704.70
44.68Ike Anumba U15M1312.10.95 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs4.875.83
54.61Callum Edwards U15M   Essex Schs4.774.77
64.56George Ash U15M   Bedfordshire Schs4.814.81
6=4.56Matthew KellPBU15M   Durham Schs4.565.19
84.48Matthew Scott U15M1310.10.95Steven SuretyBasildon4.775.44
94.45Josh Freeman U15M   West Yorkshire Schs4.724.72
104.43Brendan HodrienPBU15M   Merseyside Schs4.434.43
114.36Khyrul Islam U15M   Essex Schs4.574.57
124.11Jake McCormick U15M   Northamptonshire Schs4.154.15
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Nicole McKechnie U13W1220.12.96Steve MitchellChelmsford4.765.31
24.55Lauren Einchcombe U15W   Vale of Aylesbury4.654.68
34.45Grace PettiferPBU15W   Northumberland Schs4.454.45
44.42Emma Hornsby U13W1215.10.96Michael HornsbyNene Valley4.785.54
54.39Chloe Litchfield U15W1305.03.96 Biggleswade4.534.72
6=4.30Katy InghamPBU15W1310.04.96 Preston4.304.61
6=4.30Yumi StowPBU15W   Hampshire Schs4.384.43
84.12Phoebe Smithdale U13W1224.09.96 Chelmsford4.394.75
93.88Lauren SampsonPBU15W   Surrey Schs3.883.88
103.85Rhianna Madden-Hansle U13W1201.03.97 South London4.034.52
113.82Amy Oldfield U15W   Essex Schs4.094.09
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Nicole WainwrightPBU15W1327.10.95David HoareWigan & District4.424.67
24.35Becky RodnightPBU13W1204.10.96Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury4.354.60
34.15Jade OylerPBU13W   Essex Schs4.154.15
44.10Lucy SullivanPBU15W   Hampshire Schs4.104.56
54.06Davina NylanderPBU13W1209.09.96 Gateshead/Northumberland Schs4.064.06
64.03Jodie Kitchener U15W   Bedfordshire Schs4.284.28
74.01Lily Wood U15W   Essex Schs4.254.25
83.95Eleanor RobbinsPBU15W   London Schs3.953.95
93.94Chloe Davey U15W   Leicestershire Schs4.094.09
103.83Olivia Conway U13W   Bourne4.014.01
113.80Hannah AllchurchPBU15W   Surrey Schs3.803.80
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Eloise Harris U15W   Millfield Sch4.694.69
24.55Sophie Carley U17W1505.11.93 Grantham AC4.774.91
34.50Josie Buck U17W   Northumberland Schs4.514.51
44.47Francesca Short U15W1401.10.94 Worcester4.644.64
54.45Claire Mayo U17W1511.11.93 Chelmsford4.694.69
64.42Annabel Freeman U17W   Hertfordshire Schs4.654.65
74.37Abigail Dalton U15W1410.10.94 Bedford & County4.625.05
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Daisy DurdenPBU15W1326.08.95 Basildon4.724.72
24.59Lauren StewartSBU17W1505.09.93 Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire4.594.60
34.57Hannah SealSBU15W   City of Portsmouth4.574.59
44.55Jennifer NesbittPBU15W1424.01.95David WalkerWorcester4.554.67
54.52Chloe Fardell U17W1503.01.94 Grantham AC4.534.53
LJ A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.75Jonathan ChinPBU17M1528.03.94 Rugby & Northampton5.756.45
25.68Bradley DudmanPBU17M1511.04.94 Essex Schs5.685.68
35.57Craig Morten U17M1509.02.94David HullTonbridge5.725.87
4=5.46Sam ThornburnPBU17M1503.09.93 Nene Valley5.465.46
4=5.46Nathan Kay U15M1412.01.95 Millfield Sch/Birchfield H5.656.35
65.43Jake Cooper U15M   Berkshire Schs5.636.54
75.32Joshua BunnPBU15M   Essex Schs5.325.32
85.30Edward Bazley U17M   Essex Schs5.575.57
95.25N Biriss U15M   Hertfordshire Schs5.285.28
105.16Ryan RuddSBU17M   North Yorkshire Schs5.165.38
115.14Adam WinstanleyPBU15M   Merseyside Schs5.145.14
124.88Craig McAuliffe U15M   Millfield Sch5.115.54
LJ B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.60Edward CoddPBU17M   North Yorkshire Schs5.605.60
25.46Paul ClarkPBU17M   Lincolnshire Schs5.465.46
35.44Nicholas Petts U17M   Berkshire Schs5.545.54
45.34Henry MadellPBU17M  Peter WilemanEssex Schs5.345.34
55.16Kishen Ragunathan U17M1506.01.94 Hertfordshire Schs5.365.36
65.10William Bouette U15M1308.07.95 Tonbridge5.175.17
74.91Daniel Ward U15M1402.01.95 Wirral5.105.42
84.84Kevin PhekananPBU17M   Warwickshire Schs4.844.84
94.83Israel Kolade U17M1427.07.94Mark LancasterLondon Schs5.585.90