ISA National Athletics Championships External Results
Birmingham
24 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.5Sam Dykes U17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:55.611:50.39
22:10.7F Marshall U17M London  
32:13.9Tommaso Migliuolo U17M Cheltenham/Italy2:12.12:03.8
42:15.5J Rivers U17M London  
52:17.1G Leonard U17M South West  
62:17.3H Hadley U17M London  
72:20.3A Moston U17M London  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.6Greg PowellPBU15M Worcester2:14.62:14.6
22:15.4H CronkPBU15M Hampshire Schs2:15.42:15.4
32:16.7J MarrsPBU15M Cheshire Schs2:16.72:16.7
42:16.8T Leggett U15M London  
52:17.5E DisneyPBU15M Essex Schs2:17.52:17.5
62:17.5Alex HendyPBU15M Scunthorpe2:17.52:17.5
72:25.8Theodore ReevePBU15MAllan MeddingsWolverhampton & Bilston2:25.82:25.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3William ReidPBU13M Hull Achilles2:31.32:22.2
22:33.2G BurgessPBU13M Hampshire Schs2:33.22:33.2
32:34.0J ByrnePBU13M Essex Schs2:34.02:34.0
42:35.6O BryantPBU13M Bedfordshire Schs2:35.62:35.6
52:42.4B Reeves U13M North  
62:43.4A Sullivan U13M London  
72:48.5T Oglethorpe U13M Midlands  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Helen Reeves U17W Worcester2:21.052:21.05
22:34.4E Hawthorn U17W London  
32:34.9Alice WalkerPBU17W Herefordshire Schs2:34.92:34.9
42:35.1Sarah BonarPBU17W Mounts Bay2:35.12:35.1
52:48.1F Squires U17W South West  
62:51.1S SmithPBU17W Essex Schs2:51.12:51.1
72:52.2M Thompson U17W London  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Sophie ParkesPBU15W Cambridge H2:23.72:18.07
22:23.8Rachel MumfordPBU15W Thetford2:23.82:23.8
32:25.8Lydia SergiewPBU15WSimon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:25.82:25.8
42:28.0Francesca O’DonnellPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.02:28.0
52:38.8Ellie BollonsPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:38.82:31.1
62:39.3Mary Hughes U15WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:38.992:22.97
72:41.9E Corin U15W South West  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Emily Smith U13W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:43.52:43.5
22:45.2Amber TryPBU13WStephen McLennanAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.22:45.2
32:47.5Chloe Robinson U13W Hull Achilles2:42.02:38.7
42:49.5A Meskell U13W North  
52:49.6Beth SaundersPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:49.62:49.6
72:52.7Frankie WilkesPBU13W Hereford & Worcestershire Schs2:52.72:52.7
6TBCJ Clayton U13W London