Commonwealth Mountain Up-and-down External Results
Keswick
20 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
147:55K Wilson ChemwenoSENM KEN
248:12Adam GriceU23M Leeds City/Leeds Uni
349:00Billy BurnsV35M Salford H
449:06Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
549:07James CoiubroughSENM NZL
649:26Kris SwansonSENM CAN
749:44John BrownV40M Salford H/Ambleside
849:47Joe SymondsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
950:09Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
1050:18Jason LoutittSENM CAN
1150:26Tim DaviesSENM Mercia Fell
1250:39Rob SamuelU23MAndrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
1350:46Michael BanksSENM NZL
1450:52Dougal ThorburnSENM NZL
1551:00Matt WhitfieldSENM Bingley/Royal Air Force
1651:08Robbie SimpsonU17M Banchory Stonehaven
1751:12John WinsburySENM AUS
1851:24Richard RobertsSENM Eryri
1951:33Aaron JacksonSENM NZL
2051:47Edward McCarthySENM CAN
2152:11Alasdair AnthonySENM Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
2252:12Jorge ThomasSENMMike BaxterCardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Pudsey & Bram
2352:38Michael WakelinSENM NZL
2453:03Stephen BrownSENM AUS
2553:28Simon PeacheySENM Carnethy/Cosmic/Edinburgh Uni
2653:38Nick SwinburnU23M Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners/Bangor Uni
2754:14Andrew CannellSENMAndrew CannellNorthern (Isle of Man)
2854:46Nigel ArmstrongV40M Manx
2955:53Andrew NiblockSENM Mourne
3055:57Richard JamiesonSENM Northern (Isle of Man)
3156:00Stephen CunninghamSENM Mourne
3256:11Simon SkillicornV35M Manx Fell Runners
3356:54Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
3457:10Neil WilkinsonV40M Morpeth/Cambuslang
3557:56Gary BaileySENM Mourne
3658:41Jonny SteedeSENM Ballymena Runners
ZFL SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
140:12Katie HewisonSENW Horwich/Loughborough Students/Wigan & District
241:00Sarah TunstallU23W Kendal
341:54Pamela BundotichSENW KEN
442:15Kate MaltbySENWChristopher FrapwellBristol & West
542:40Angela MudgeV35W Carnethy
643:05Mary WilkinsonSENW Bingley
743:22Lara PhillipsSENW NZL
843:32Olivia WalwynSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Altrincham
943:42Jessamy HoskingSENW AUS
1044:08Karen AlexanderSENW Sperrin
1144:11Lizzie BrowneU23WBashir HussainHallamshire/Knavesmire
1244:23Sarah BlissSENW NZL
1345:04Melissa MoonSENW NZL
1445:14Nicola MeekinSENW Lochaber
1545:15Susan RidleyV40W Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
1645:36Fiona MaxwellV45W Mourne/Shettleston
1746:09Kate Seibold-CrosbieSENW AUS
1846:25Andrea RowlandsV35W Eryri
1947:38Syl CorbettSENW CAN
2048:00Herbertien WichersSENW AUS
2148:20Angela SpeightU23W Omagh/Cardiff Met Uni/Ireland
2248:38Shileen O'KaneV40W Belfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners
2350:44Diane WilsonV40W Lagan Valley
2451:05Tish McCannV45W Mourne
2551:24Anne SandfordV45W Newcastle & District/Lagan Valley
2652:17Jenny HemingV35W Eryri