Commonwealth Mountain Up-hill Only External Results
Keswick
18 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
150:42K Wilson ChemwenoSENM KEN
251:21Jonathan WyattSENM NZL
352:49Kris SwansonSENM CAN
452:52Orlando EdwardsSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
553:22James WalshSENMMike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
653:55Adam OsborneSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
754:08Rob JebbSENM Bingley
854:19Dougal ThorburnSENM NZL
954:30James McMullanSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
1054:48Robert QuinnV40M Kilbarchan
1155:02James CoubroughSENM NZL
1255:18Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
1355:34Scott McTaggartSENM AUS
1455:38Jason LoutittSENM CAN
1556:12Rob HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
1656:18Andrew DaviesSENMSteve VernonMaldwyn
1756:25Scott McDonaldV40M Blackheath & Bromley
1856:32Andrew ListonSENM Fife
1956:42John WinsburySENM AUS
2056:59Prasad PrasadSENM Clydesdale
2157:02Matthew CollinsSENMMatthew CollinsCardiff
2257:21Ed McCarthySENM CAN
2357:24Aaron JacksonSENM NZL
2457:46Dewi GriffithsU20MKevin EvansCarmarthen
2559:04Alexander HendryU20M Central/Forth Valley
2659:12Matthew GilbertSENM Wrecsam TC
2760:06Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
2860:41Afan HumphriesU23M Cwmbran
2960:43Andrew CannellSENMAndrew CannellNorthern (Isle of Man)
3060:52Stephen BrownSENM AUS
3161:41Peter RyderSENM Cardiff
3261:43Richard JamiesonSENM Northern (Isle of Man)
3362:16Alex BrennanV35M Ballymena Runners
3462:54Simon SkillicornV35M Manx Fell Runners
3563:49Nigel ArmstrongV40M Manx
3664:21Edward HannaSENM Mourne
3766:05Brian ErvineV40M Mourne
3870:59Mark McManusSENM Larne/Unattached
3971:35Richard BlaggU20M Army/Gibraltar
ZFL SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
148:06Anna FrostSENW Wrexham/New Zealand
248:43Katie HewisonSENW Horwich/Loughborough Students/Wigan & District
349:12Rebecca RobinsonSENWNorman MatthewsKendal
449:37Pamela BundotichSENW KEN
549:50Victoria WilkinsonSENW Bingley
651:05Kate MaltbySENWChristopher FrapwellBristol & West
751:20Angela MudgeV35W Carnethy
851:54Clare WhiteheadSENW Cosmic
952:38Jessamy HoskingSENW AUS
1053:14Nicola SykesU23W Bedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS
1153:26Sula GaySENW Highgate/Hunters Bog Trotters
1253:50Lara PhillipsSENW NZL
1354:10Fiona MaxwellV45W Mourne/Shettleston
1454:19Sarah BissSENW NZL
1555:20Clare McKittrickV35W Charnwood
1655:35Syl CorbettSENW CAN
1755:42Hbertien WichersSENW AUS
1856:01Susan RidleyV40W Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
1956:28Gina PalettaU20WBashir HussainWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Wrexham
2056:59Kate Seibold-CrosbieSENW AUS
2157:14June PetrieSENW AUS
2257:33Andrea RowlandsV35W Eryri
2357:41Claire GordonSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
2458:36Anna BartlettV35W Shrewsbury
2560:01Kerry IvestonU23WJohn GloverLagan Valley/Bath Uni
2660:30Cathy McCouirtSENW N I
2763:06Angela JonesV40WAngela JonesBrecon
2868:00Tish McCannV45W Mourne