South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
23 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.65Michael Wilsmore SENMGraeme RileyTamar/Royal Navy3:55.563:43.45
24:10.75Mark HopkinsonPBU23M Taunton4:10.754:10.75
34:13.92Steve Gallienne U23MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni3:59.553:58.0
44:15.16Chris McQuillen-Wright V35M Newquay & Par/Newquay RR4:11.234:04.1
54:16.99Richard de-Camps U23MPaul de-CampsGloucester4:16.33:56.00
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.27Oscar HoldsworthPBU13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School4:45.274:38.0
24:47.76Oliver FoxPBU13MRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton4:47.764:03.08
34:48.15Harry MahoneyPBU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham4:48.154:13.26
44:50.98Ned OliverPBU13MMark BraceBideford4:50.984:14.44
55:07.42Cameron Wassell U13MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs4:59.34:13.37
65:08.16Mark Bailey U13M Mendip5:05.04:41.73
75:08.75Felix Freeston U13M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:59.54:59.5
85:12.73Charlie Martin U13M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch5:05.14:28.3
95:13.52Xan Wesolowski U13MMark BraceNorth Devon5:03.464:22.76
105:15.95Regan Cooper U13MRupert PepperPoole Runners5:11.004:40.73
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.42Cameron Coetzee U15M North Somerset4:27.14:14.40
24:28.08Hobie Martin U15MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par4:25.133:55.87
34:30.96Adam Thrall U15M Gloucester4:23.504:10.8
44:34.32Alex Carter U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:28.93:53.97
54:37.25Michael Gaunt U15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:29.34:07.66
64:43.45Ben Mogg U15MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:31.14:31.1
74:51.60Kieran Young U15MClive ThomasBristol & West/Mendip4:47.174:16.69
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.53Brett HalliwellPBU17M Yate/Westbury4:08.533:54.08
24:12.79Fergus O'Reilly U17MMick WoodsBournemouth4:04.63:58.75
34:20.43Simon Cooper U17M Taunton4:14.504:14.50
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.70Leif Chandler U20MRupert PepperPoole Runners4:12.403:57.72
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.53Katherine Humphreys SENW Exeter4:37.44:33.91
24:40.85Nicola MorganPBU20W Yeovil/Wells City4:40.854:40.85
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.12Amy CooperPBU13W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch5:08.124:49.69
25:14.66Hannah Gaunt U13WMark BraceNorth Devon5:14.34:40.80
35:17.81Poppy Tank U13WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada5:13.54:33.63
45:19.26Jemma JonesPBU13W Yeovil/Wells City5:19.265:02.37
55:21.55Poppy Thompson U13W Yate/Westbury5:20.05:20.0
65:21.66Holly BrownPBU13WCharlotte FisherTaunton5:21.664:42.97
75:25.14Emma Butterworth U13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset5:19.94:52.6
85:28.93Anna VenningPBU13W Newquay & Par/Truro School5:27.85:27.8
95:39.42Francesca Waters U13WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall5:28.95:06.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.98Lauren Ellis U15W Yate4:57.14:57.1
25:00.15Lucy Campbell U15WMark BraceNorth Devon4:54.664:41.75
35:16.64Laura Biddiscombe U15W Mendip/Somerset Schs5:00.24:58.2
45:17.75Claire Goacher U15W Newquay & Par5:08.55:08.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.28Olivia Sadler U17WDavid TaylorBristol & West4:51.74:18.36
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.81Katie Knowles U20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Birmingham Uni4:34.554:27.44
24:40.55Catherine Blew U20WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:37.574:22.76