South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
23 Aug 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.76Tom Marley U23MDarrell MaynardBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.631:50.00
21:57.22Andrew de-Camps U23MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni1:52.081:50.29
31:57.85James Ansell SENMPaul BattenNewquay & Par/Exeter1:54.61:52.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.13Alexander AllenSBU13MMichael CokerTeam Southampton/Millfield Sch2:19.512:06.02
22:23.58Luke ReynoldsPBU13M Taunton2:23.582:15.20
32:27.39Luke RutleyPBU13M Newton Abbot2:27.392:00.14
42:31.04Kody Mortimer U13M North Somerset2:30.62:19.84
52:31.27James Blackford U13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:30.412:06.5
62:31.39A Other U13M Glouc  
72:31.66Danny Old U13MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par2:31.172:13.55
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.48Callum Jones U15MPeter MeredithCornwall2:04.831:55.78
22:07.82Oliver Soulsby U15M Poole AC/Team Dorset2:07.82:04.2
32:10.04Callum Brand U15M Cheltenham2:09.32:09.3
42:10.29Kane LeePBU15MNeil MillerYate/Westbury2:10.291:55.04
52:10.39Alex Jones U15M Chippenham H2:10.31:58.03
62:11.89Matthew ColePBU15MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City2:11.891:59.32
72:13.78A Other U15M Glouc  
82:21.94Graeme TinklerPBU15M Newton Abbot2:21.942:00.70
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.12Kurtis GibsonPBU17M Mendip1:57.631:53.77
22:02.86Samuel Harry U17MPeter MeredithCornwall1:59.771:56.79
32:04.03Jack Hutchens U17MMark BraceNorth Devon2:03.21:54.31
42:06.09Freddie Cook U17M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset2:06.02:06.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.46Nico Constanti U20M Gloucester1:53.441:52.29
21:58.00Dan Pidgeon U20MNeil EnglandSwindon1:55.61:55.6
32:00.06Ben AndersonPBU20M City of Plymouth2:00.062:00.06
42:01.39Matthew Parker U20M Yate1:56.331:56.33
52:01.61Josh Bagnall U20M Bristol & West/Mendip1:58.81:57.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.30Charlotte Cayton-Smith U13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par2:24.52:05.73
22:31.78Katie GrinyerPBU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset2:31.782:17.48
32:35.50Sharon HutchingsPBU13WDean ExtonWimborne/Team Dorset2:30.382:18.0
42:36.71Sadie Melhuish U13W Forest of Dean2:32.02:29.1
52:37.04Talitha Walker-Warne U13WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:30.292:27.1
62:38.89Bethan Skuse U13WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:36.52:28.1
72:40.44Shannon Robertson U13WRuth GodbeerExeter2:34.092:34.09
82:40.71Yvonne Chart U13WJohn KnowlesTruro School2:39.02:24.13
92:42.92Flora Larkin U13W Taunton2:35.02:35.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.59Loren Bleaken U15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:14.812:04.59
22:23.74Steise Hodgson U15WMark BraceNorth Devon2:21.352:21.35
32:25.96Alex Mundell U15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:21.12:10.2
42:30.43Kelly Leat U15W Yate/Westbury2:25.52:22.8
52:33.04Danielle Burry U15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:29.42:25.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.56Katherine Turner U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.92:12.30
22:26.08Emily Fitzhugh U17W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch2:19.32:15.5
32:26.69Lucy Atkins U17W Yate/Westbury2:19.532:17.67
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.38Jessica Burns U20WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada2:11.92:10.5
22:24.61Emily Weeks U20WBrian O'HareExeter2:18.92:12.61