North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
16 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
21 30:32Daniel BarrieU17MStuart ColledgeNewark AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:17Bruce RaesideSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
2 35:50Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby
3136:17Ben NorrisU20M Notts
4236:19Tom BishopU20M Derby/Leeds Uni
5 36:21Ian KimptonU23MRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
6 37:24Peter SwaineSENMIan WilsonCharnwood
7337:29Chris WrightU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
8 37:38Stuart KingU23MJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni
9137:52Colin PalmerV40M Notts/Midland Masters/Army/Nottingham Uni
10 38:21Jarratt PerkinsU23M Kingston upon Hull/Nottingham Trent Uni
11 38:32Mark CouldwellV35M Charnwood
12438:33Taylor LawrenceU13M Derby
13 38:50Tom CrowleyU20M Notts/Nottingham Uni
14 38:55Doug KelleySENM Newark AC/Bristol Uni
15 39:01Stephen MearsSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students
16 39:03John MuddemanSENMTrevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
17 39:12Paul LewisV35M Long Eaton
18 39:15Richard DarlingSENM Notts
19539:15Joshua MoodyU20MJoshua MoodyNotts
20139:16Andy WetherillV50M Redhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield
21239:22David ConnorV40M Derby
22 39:25Christopher CurtisSENM Corby
23 39:30Michael RomanienkoSENM Notts
24 39:44Tom OffordSENM Derby
25 39:49Richard BrownSENM Charnwood
26 39:56Peter TallentsV35M Retford
27140:07Doug RossV45M Mansfield
28 40:19Ian StevensSENM Derby
29 40:26Matthew GraingeV35M Holme Pierrepont
30340:27William ClappV40M Harborough
40241:04Stephen DaviesV50M Mansfield
59142:19David OxlandV55M Notts/Midland Masters
120147:28Clive RussellV65M Matlock
123147:59Jim MunroV60M Redhill RR/Midland Masters
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:02Niall MaguireU17M Derby
2 19:03Sam HuntU17M Nene Valley
3 19:20Jacob WisbeyU17M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire
4 19:50Edward HewittU17M Nene Valley
5 20:22Ryan SaxtonU17M Mansfield
6 20:27Nicholas StoneU17M Peterborough
7 21:34Henry DunnU17M Nene Valley
8 21:36Cameron McNeillU17M Long Eaton
9 21:36Freddie HessianU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts
10 21:36Tom CollinsU17M Notts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:06Matthew WilliamsU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
2 15:33Alex BenfieldU15M Burton
3 15:36Kaci IbeggazeneU15M Notts
4 15:37Harry FosterU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
5 15:56Josh RaeU15M Amber Valley
6 16:00Thomas WilliamsU15M Notts
7 16:03Dominic ChambersU15M Derby
8 16:06Alfie HollandU15M Derby
9 16:08Paddy ClarkU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
10 16:10Ross HuskissonU15M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:47Sam JohnsonU13M Mansfield
2 13:49Alex RieleyU13MRichard MasseyMansfield
3 14:07Lewis AshmoreU13MRichard MasseyMansfield
4 15:03George KingU13M Mansfield
5 15:09Artem ChymbaiU13M Peterborough
6 15:10Matthew WardU13M Derby
7 15:21Daniel StephensonU13M Peterborough
8 15:22Liam WardU13M Peterborough
9 15:38Bailey WardleU13M Mansfield
10 15:58Miles PhillipsU13M Peterborough
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:59Hugo MilnerU13M Derby
2 6:07Harry FreemanU11MBill BoydCorby
3 6:24Harrison SmithU11M Mansfield
4 6:34John WebsterU11M Mat
5 6:38Bradley AllanU11M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:52Emma JacksonU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni
2 22:10Sarah HarrisSENW Long Eaton
3122:19Christine HowardV35W Matlock/Police
4 22:48Helen RollinsU23W Kettering/Cambridge Uni
5 23:08Nicola RoderSENW Leicester Tri/Royal Navy
6 23:25Francesca MeakinSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
7 23:29Cat Foley-WrayU23WRussell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni
8 23:46Ruth JonesSENW Nene Valley
9123:54Amber MageeU20W Charnwood
10 24:11Rachel NaylorSENW Derby
11 24:18Clare SpencerSENW City of Stoke/Staffordshire Uni
12124:25Rachel McCuaigV40W Newark AC
13224:30Sophie CowperU20WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London
14 24:39Sarah CostinSENW Notts
15 24:49Laura JohnsonSENWRoy StowellCharnwood/Ivanhoe
16324:52M ThomsonV40W Charn
17224:54Nicky MorganV35W Nene Valley
18325:01Steph SpencerV35W Derby
19 25:07Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
20 25:13Kate ArmstrongV45W Corby/Police
21325:41Nikita PembletonU20WPaul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
22425:44Caroline ScottV35W Sinfin
23126:04Christine HeatonV45W Holme Pierrepont
24226:05Serena BignellV40W Holme Pierrepont
25426:06Charlotte KennyU20W Peterborough
26226:17Jackie MatherV45W Long Eaton
28126:19Karen BrooksV50W Harborough
35 27:29Clare CoombesV35W Mansfield
45128:24Ann BrownV55W Mansfield
53129:21Eleanor RobinsonV60W Ripley
65131:49Sandra PooleV65W Holme Pierrepont
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:34Kate HoltU17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
2 17:20Emma RandallU17W Nene Valley
3 17:32Sammey-Joe Daley-DaviesU17W City of Stoke/Poole AC
4 18:02Claire TalbotU17W Mansfield
5 18:16Grace HobbsU17W Charnwood
6 18:35Aimee-Louise HargreavesU17W City of Stoke
7 18:44Penelope FordU17W Peterborough
8 18:54Amy Haines-EynonU17W Peterborough
9 19:04Laura ArnoldU17W Peterborough
10 20:43Charlotte SaundersU17W Notts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:47Sophie ColdwellU15W Charnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs
2 14:36Sarah HemingtonU15W Notts
3 15:08Emma ErskineU15W Chesterfield
4 15:13Ellie SaxtonU15W Mansfield
5 15:22Veleska WillsU15W Derby
6 15:26April BeebyU15WRobert GriffithsLeicester
7 15:33Rebecca MillerU15W Derby
8 15:41India HasnipU15W Notts
9 15:43Lindsay MorganU15W Chesterfield
10 15:50Hannah HardyU15WTim RaynorMansfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:14Mari SmithU13WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester
2 12:19Lucy HoltU13WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
3 12:56Molly JohnsonU13W Mansfield
4 13:07Jade HeathU15W City of Stoke
5 13:08Tasha StoneU13WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
6 13:22Natasha ClowesU13W City of Stoke
7 13:38India Mitchell-JarvisU13W Leicester
8 13:59Danielle BoothU13W Derby
9 14:01Katie HutchinsonU13W Peterborough
10 14:03Lara WisdishU13W Derby
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:08Tilly BirkinU11WRichard MasseyBlackwell/Derbyshire Schs
2 6:20Niamh EmersonU11WJim FeeneyAmber Valley
3 6:36Amy StoneU11WAlastair CookDerby
4 6:41Bella ReedU11W Notts
5 6:59Ruby FosterU13W Notts