North Midlands League External Results
Derby
10 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
5  4:13Niamh WatsonU11W Harborough
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  30:20Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby
2  30:38Billy FarquharsonSENM Notts
3  31:02David WestburyU23M Derby
4 131:26Chris WrightU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
5  31:43Peter SwaineSENMIan WilsonCharnwood
6 131:58Colin PalmerV40M Notts/Midland Masters/Army/Nottingham Uni
7 232:10Sam StablerU20M Owls Leicester
8  32:11Danny BarkesU23MAlasdair DonaldsonMansfield
9 232:17Alan SmithV40M Redhill RR
10  32:26Andy TarryV35M Redhill RR/Notts
11 332:46Tom LawrenceU20M Derby
12 432:54Paul ThompsonU20M Notts
13 532:58Blayne PickU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts
14  33:02Rod HarrisV35M Long Eaton
15  33:13Thomas MeakinSENM Owls Leicester
16 333:14Simon CottonV40M Leicester
17  33:21Jordan WildrianneU23M Derby/Chester Uni
18 133:34Andy WetherillV50M Redhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield
19 433:39Paul NewtonV40M Redhill RR
20  33:41Robert NixonSENM Notts/Birmingham Uni
21  33:42Chris MonkU23MRichard MasseyMansfield
22  33:49Darren RidoutSENM Heanor
23  33:59Ian StevensSENM Derby
24  34:06Doug KelleySENM Newark AC/Bristol Uni
25  34:07Mark CroftsV35M Charnwood
26  34:08Richard DarlingSENM Notts
27 534:10Sean BeardV40M Nene Valley
28 634:12Dean CrossV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
29  34:21Michael RomanienkoSENM Notts
30  34:23John MuddemanSENMTrevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  20:55Ben ConnorU17M Derby
2  21:36Niall MaguireU17M Derby
3  21:37Joshua BullU17M Derby
4  21:57Jacob WisbeyU17M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire
5  22:06Sam HuntU17M Nene Valley
6  22:10Jake WaplesU17MShane SmithKettering
7  22:12Nicholas StoneU17M Peterborough
8  22:24Edward HewittU17M Nene Valley
9  22:59Freddie HessianU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts
10  23:03Niall McSharryU17M Owls Leicester
17  24:25Jake WatsonU17M Harborough
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  14:34Stefan AshmanU15M Leicester
2  15:03Matthew WilliamsU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
3  15:09J ZaeU15M Amber
4  15:13Jonny MonkU15MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester
5  15:23Alfie HollandU15M Derby
6  15:25Ross HuskissonU15M Nene Valley
7  15:26Joshua AsbreyU15MJulie HanksSleaford
8  15:27Jake LancasterU15M Mansfield
9  15:28Kaci IbeggazeneU15M Notts
10  15:29Andrew FenwickU15M Amber Valley
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  11:37Alex HampsonU13M Nene Valley
2  11:41Sam JohnsonU13M Mansfield
3  11:46Lewis AshmoreU13MRichard MasseyMansfield
4  11:50Alex RieleyU13MRichard MasseyMansfield
5  12:05Jethro McGrawU13MJim FeeneyAmber Valley
6  12:13Jack HopeU13MShane SmithKettering
7  12:19Daniel StephensonU13M Peterborough
8  12:24James O'MaraU13MJames O'MaraMansfield
9  12:29Finny QuiltyU13M Mansfield
10  12:37Liam WardU13M Peterborough
14  13:15Elliot AsbreyU13M Sleaford
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  23:29Sian EdwardsU23W Kettering/Loughborough Students
2 124:05Christine HowardV35W Matlock/Police
3  24:10Nicola RoderSENW Leicester Tri/Royal Navy
4  24:56Sophie CowperU20WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
5  24:59Natalie YatesU23W Mansfield
6 125:30Rachel McCuaigV40W Newark AC
7  25:38Suzanne SharmanSENWDon PeckittNorth Derbyshire/Pudsey & Bramley/Chesterfield
8  25:40Sarah HarrisSENW Long Eaton
9  25:47Francesca MeakinSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
10 125:53Amber MageeU20W Charnwood
11  26:01Clare SpencerSENW City of Stoke/Staffordshire Uni
12  26:19Laura JohnsonSENWRoy StowellCharnwood/Ivanhoe
13 226:26Louisa ButtanshawU20WWilliam Alan WinterDurham/Leicester
14  26:30Jenny ReedU23W Matlock
15 226:32Michelle KrugerV40W Charnwood/Midland Masters
16  26:47Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
17 326:51Steph SpencerV35W Matlock
18  27:01Rebecca HallU23W Kettering
19 427:01Caroline ScottV35W Sinfin
20  27:12Monica MarriottSENW Long Eaton
21 127:22Karen BrooksV50W Harborough
22  27:50Miriam LinforthSENW Mansfield
23 527:50Kharli JohnsonV35W Mansfield
24 628:00Lorraine KentV35W Corby/Chester-le-Street
25 328:04Amy DanaherU20W Leicester
26 228:10Eva WilliamsV40W Mansfield
27 328:17Claire GoodallV40W Corby
28 428:26Emma BrownU20W Leicester
29 428:30Amanda ClarkeV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
30  28:32Catherine CharltonSENW Redhill RR
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  14:54Kate HoltU17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
2  16:33Hannah WraggU17W Mansfield
3  16:56Georgie FreemanU17W Peterborough
4  17:00Emma RandallU17W Nene Valley
5  17:04Laura DonnellyU17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
6  17:12Claire TalbotU17W Mansfield
7  17:15Imogen ScottU17W Notts
8  17:29Sammey-Joe Daley-DaviesU17W City of Stoke/Poole AC
9  17:34Jenny EvansU17W Notts
10  17:37Rachel BrandhamU17W Mansfield
15  18:20Sophie PlantU17W City of Stoke
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:05Emma TonnerU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
2  12:12Demi JakymelenU15W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs
3  12:15Sarah HemingtonU15W Notts
4  12:16Chevelle BaxterU15W Mansfield
5  12:25Veleska WillsU15W Derby
6  12:27Bo HaywoodU15W Lincoln Wellington
7  12:37Abigail Morrow-HarrisU15WBill BoydCorby
8  12:38Gina Diaz-SantanaU15WShane SmithKettering
9  12:47Ellie SaxtonU15W Mansfield
10  12:49Lindsay MorganU15W Chesterfield
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:45Lucy HoltU13WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
2  10:49Abbie DonnellyU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
3  11:07Ellie WelchU13WBill BoydCorby
4  11:09Danielle BoothU13W Derby
5  11:25Caelidh RossU13WRichard MasseyMansfield
6  11:30Nicole GouldingU13W Mansfield
7  11:36Molly JohnsonU13W Mansfield
8  11:42Claire NorrisU13W Mansfield
9  11:44Natasha ClowesU13W City of Stoke
10  11:46Jessica HeathU13W City of Stoke
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  3:43Hugo MilnerU13M Derby
2  3:52Reuben EylesU11M P'boro
31 3:56Niamh EmersonU11WJim FeeneyAmber Valley
42 3:56Amy StoneU11WAlastair CookDerby
53 3:58Tilly BirkinU11WRichard MasseyBlackwell/Derbyshire Schs
6444:00Ruby GoodallU11WBill BoydCorby
7 34:05Bradley AllanU11M Nene Valley
8 44:09Kyran PalmerU11M Sleaford