Southern Counties Masters' Championships External Results
Trent Park
14 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1134:31Andrew Morgan-LeeV40MAndrew Morgan-LeeSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton
2134:34Ben ReynoldsV45M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
3234:58Chris DettmarV40M Headington
4335:14Andrew WeirV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
5435:20Ian JohnstonV40M Shettleston/Southern Counties Vets
6535:22Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
7635:29Martin PotterV40M London Heathside
8735:32Tony JacksonV40M Shaftesbury Barnet
9235:47Scott Smith-BannisterV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
10336:04Mark CursonsV45M Harrow
11436:13Paul GreavesV45M Herts Phoenix
12836:15James StarlingV40M Team Southampton
13936:18Tim KimberV40MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory
14536:25Carl PlumptonV45M City of Portsmouth
151036:28Matt MolloyV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
16636:39Alex DavidsonV45M Highgate
171136:44David SymonsV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
181236:50Chris BeechamV40M Highgate
19736:56Peter StainerV45M Shaftesbury Barnet/Fire Service
20837:00Andy CollinsV45M South London
211337:11Adrian HainesV40MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Veterans
22937:19Dave RaynerV45M Crawley/Reigate Priory
231037:23Luke ArmitageV45M Kent
241137:29Andy HoltV45M Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
251237:38Simon TavenerV45M Headington
261437:44David BlackmanV40MJonathan TiltSouthern Counties Vets
271537:50Richard TomlinsonV40MRichard TomlinsonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans
281637:55John FlahiveV40M London Heathside
291338:02Chris BaileyV45M Highgate
301438:12Adrian MasonV45M Barnet
321538:27Franklyn YoungV45M Winchester
331638:38Mark ParryV45MPeter BennettCrawley
351738:56Paul LemmonV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
361839:12Mark TennysonV45M Guildford & Godalming
391939:33Richard FrancisV45M Harrow/Metros
412039:43Paul CatesV45M Eton Manor
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1137:15Chris FinillV50MChris FinillHarrow
2237:27Peter ThompsonV50MBarry MatthewsNene Valley
3337:49John LowdenV50MSidney SmithBrighton & Hove/Lewes
4438:05Robert ChevertonV50M City of Norwich
5538:20Alan RuggV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
6638:24Bob CreedV50M Crawley/Herne Hill
7738:41Steve KembleV50M Garden City Runners
8838:44David DesboroughV50M Garden City Runners
9938:46Steve SmytheV50MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
101038:47Keith TurnerV50M Barnet
111138:52Bill GristwoodV50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
121239:07Richard JenkinV50MArran MarshallHillingdon/Veterans
13139:10Andy MilesV55M Hillingdon
141339:16Tony PamphilonV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15239:21Hugh SaxbyV55M Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
161439:32Stephen LivingstoneV50M Garden City Runners
171539:40Philip HuxleyV50M Oxford City
181639:47Richard HollandV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel
191739:49Pete WarburtonV50M Hillingdon
20339:52Norman MorrisonV55M Herts Phoenix
211839:58Lee BenjaminV50M Thames Valley
221940:13Trevor DixonV50M Oxford City
232040:14Rob ShannonV50M Brighton & Hove
242140:33Timothy ConnellV50M Kent
25440:45Andy CattonV55M Ilford
26540:48Richard GrantV55M Oxford City
272240:56Chris ClarkeV50M Nene Valley
28641:02Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
292341:06Tom UlliottV50M Brighton & Hove
30741:07Harry KnowlesV55M City of Norwich
33141:17John ExleyV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
34841:27Brian ClarkV55M Brighton & Hove
35 41:33Keith McLellanV50MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners
37941:41Steve PlestedV55M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
39241:50Barry BlackwellV60M Brighton & Hove
53741:54Stuart McGowanV60M Hardley
401041:58John QuirkeV55M Thames Valley
54842:03Roy TreadwellV60M Oxford City
41342:07Mike MannV60M Dulwich/Herne Hill
43442:13Derry KelleherV60M City of Norwich
44542:15Peter WitcombV60M Brighton & Hove
471142:30Philip ManlyV55M Ealing Southall & Middx/Winchester
501242:41Mike BarnsdaleV55M Nene Valley
52642:51David ParsonsV60MDavid ParsonsOxford City
56943:11Arthur JohnsV60M Poole Runners/South West Vets
581043:24Peter BinnsV60M Southend
601143:50Geoff NewtonV60M Tadworth
651244:35Paul RockwoodV60M Brighton & Hove
711345:13Simon MaddisonV60M Thames Valley
771445:49Mick AnglimV60M Hardley
801546:15Richard BloomV60M Herts Phoenix
811646:23Mike SmithV60M Southampton RC
821746:29Richard MelvernV60M Herts Phoenix
89147:42Barry MitchellV65M Poole Runners
99248:59Michael BoweV65M Garden City Runners
102349:27John FullerV65M Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1131:27John SteedV70M Herts Phoenix
2232:31Micky HarranV70M Herne Hill/Surrey WC
3332:57Angus KindleyV70M Herts Phoenix/Eastern Masters
4433:37Douglas MilsomV70M Hillingdon
5534:32Anthony OsborneV70M Fairlands Valley Spartans
6635:16Dennis DraperV70M Garden City Runners
7735:28Mick MillerV70M Hillingdon
8836:54Dave BeaneV70M Garden City Runners
9937:30Brian FowlerV70M Barnet
101039:40Ron CohenV75M Fairlands Valley Spartans
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:52Clare ElmsV45WSteve SmytheDulwich/Veterans
2223:55Lisa ElmoreV40WLisa ElmoreTrent Park
3124:19Jude CraftV35W Headington
4125:09Danielle SandersonV45W Watford
5225:16Sarah BaileyV35W Highgate
6125:22Fiona KennedyV50WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
7325:30Jane GandeeV40W Herts Phoenix
8225:37Caroline WoodV45W Arena 80
9325:52Cathy UlliottV45W Brighton & Hove
10426:00Julia AustinV45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
11326:02Denise BarnettV35WRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds
12426:11Molly McKayV35W West Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters
13426:15Elizabeth McKieV40W St. Albans Striders
14526:23Grace WuV35WUrban BettagSerpentine
15526:34Zoe LoweV40W St. Albans Striders
16526:50Liz KillipV45WDuncan GaskellSt. Mary's Richmond
17626:52Susan FrancisV40W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
18226:54Clare AquilinaV50W Arena 80
19726:57Vikki FilsellV40WRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
20127:01Anna GarnierV55WRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
21627:02Zoe WoodwardV45W Eton Manor
22827:06Alison WoodV40W Fairlands Valley Spartans/Team Trisports
23627:09Louise IonascuV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
24927:10Caroline HaleV40W Garden City Runners
25727:15Gillian MorganV45W Ealing Southall & Middx
26827:18Patricia ThomasV45W Ealing Southall & Middx
27927:24Jackie WastellV45W London Heathside
281027:27Sue Van HuyssteenV45W Newbury
29327:30Judith CarderV50W Brighton & Hove
30727:34Bernadette HarropV35WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
31227:39Christine NaylorV55W Arena 80
32428:01Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
331028:07Karen BalcombeV45W Met Police
36528:10Virginia BirdV50W Garden City Runners
351128:11Pippa MajorV40WRobin DicksonSouth London
371128:28Caroline WhittakerV45W Watford Joggers
381228:30Bev HallV45W Newbury
401228:33Nicola PyleV40W Springfield
41628:39Elisabeth BattyV50W Invicta East Kent
421328:51Beverley LaveryV45W Havant
431428:54Clare BonnickV45W Watford Joggers
45129:03Margaret MoodyV60WMargaret MoodyVeterans/Handy Cross
47729:06Sarah FowlerV50W Newbury
48829:10Pam IannellaV50W South London
49929:24Liz WallsV50W St. Albans Striders
51329:40Diana BravermanV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
54430:12Lynn TannerV55W Springfield/Eastern Masters
55530:22Maureen PooleV55W Thames Hare & Hounds
57230:24Elizabeth BarberV60W St. Albans Striders
581030:48Sue CooperV50WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
631231:10Heather FallaizeV50WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
74631:55Margaret JarvisV55W Chelmsford/Okehampton
81332:53Joy AllenV60W Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
104137:24Iris HornseyV65W Royston/Eastern Masters
112139:01Eleanor DraperV70W Garden City Runners