Southern Cross Country Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
30 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
30365.01Mark TennysonV45M  Guildford & Godalming
19515:18Samuel McCreadyU13M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
61177:03David BreinganV40M  Chiltern
64879:09Alan RobertsV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
65879:35Ian ToddV45M  West Norfolk
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
150:57Neilson HallSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
251:08Jon PepperU23M Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey
351:39Kevin HeywoodSENM  Bideford
451:50Darren DeedSENM  Bedford & County
552:00Florian NeuschwanderSENM  Unattached/Germany
652:21Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
752:24Martin MashfordU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
852:27Kevin ToherV35M  Newquay & Par
952:33Chris SmithSENM Philip O'DellThames Valley
1052:40Ben TicknerSENM  Wells City/Kent
1152:50Will ClarkeSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Loughborough St
1253:01Dan DalmedoSENM  Bedford & County/Hillingdon
1353:02David WardleSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1453:10Mike ColemanSENM  Medway & Maidstone
1553:13Ben WarrenSENM  Harrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham
1653:18Orlando EdwardsSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
1753:20Adrian MarriottV35M Adrian MarriottWells City/Yeovil
1853:24James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
1953:26Huw LobbSENM Frank HorwillBedford & County/Serpentine
2053:39Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2153:41Nicholas TorrySENM  Serpentine
2253:43Craig HopkinsU23M  Swansea
2353:53David BruceSENM  Highgate/Oxford Uni
2453:54Owain MatthewsSENM  Bedford & County
2553:57James KellySENM  Belgrave/Cambridge Uni
2653:59Paul RodgersSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
2754:10Scott SterlingSENM Scott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles
2854:19Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2954:20James McMullanSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
3054:23John GilbertSENM  Kent
3154:39Robbie JamesV35M  Lewes
3254:44Ryan ProutSENM Jeremy FreemanThrift Green
3354:46Hywel CareSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3454:48Henry DodwellSENM  Highgate
3554:51Kevin QuinnSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
3654:53Martyn CryerSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
3754:57Richard PhillipsSENM  Serpentine
3855:04Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
3955:08Lotfi ChebliU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Algeria
4055:10Steven TuttleU23M James TuttleBedford & County
4155:15Huw EvansV35M  Tonbridge/Welsh Masters
4255:19Steven RobinsonSENM  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force
4355:24Stu HuntingtonU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
4455:32Steven ConnorU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4555:32Joe WadeU23M Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
4655:34Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
4755:41James BakerSENM James BakerChichester
4855:44Tom ComerfordU23M Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
4955:48Julian RendallSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
5056:07Phil KillingleySENM  Winchester/Oxford Uni
5156:12Mark JenkinSENM  Bideford
5256:27Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
5356:32Daniel McCarthySENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
5456:38Craig BergU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London
5556:42Angus HolfordU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste
5656:44Will ClarkSENM  Epsom & Ewell
5756:45Adam PrzedrzymirskiU23M Adam PrzedrzymirskiHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni
5856:49Eliot HaimesSENM  Wells City/Yeovil
5956:51Graham RobinsonSENM  Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
6056:52Simon WurrSENM  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
6156:53Jonty HileySENM John O'SheaSouthampton RC
6256:56Ryan McKinlayU23M  Highgate/Beds Uni
6356:57Graham BreenSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
6457:02Laurence MatthewmanU20M  Highgate
6557:05Ben ReynoldsV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
6657:12David KnapmanSENM  Winchester
6757:14Simon MoldenSENM Simon MoldenThames Hare & Hounds
6857:21Matthew RevierU23M John O'SheaHillingdon/Winchester
6957:21Kevin MurphyV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
7057:23Jon JamesV45M  Wells City/Yeovil
7157:25James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeAldershot, Farnham & District
7257:28Philip SangerSENM  Epsom & Ewell
7357:31Richard HendersonU23M  Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
7457:34David VaughanSENM  Garden City Runners
7557:35Nick HodgesSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
7657:35Julian CritchlowV45M  Harrow
7757:45Graeme GarnerSENM  Kent
7857:49Jeff CunninghamSENM Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
7957:49Andrew WeirV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
8057:51Martin ShoreSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
8157:53Tim SpencerSENM Roderick LockSouthampton RC
8257:55Neil GamesterSENM Andrew HobdellShaftesbury Barnet
8357:58Ashley HumphreysSENM  Exeter
8458:01Wayne LincolnV40M  City of Norwich
8558:04Dave BuzzaV45M  Cornwall
8658:06Sam PullanV35M  St. Albans Striders
8758:09Matthew MissenU23M Roderick LockTeam Southampton
8858:10Roy ScottSENM  Southend
8958:12Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
9058:13Dan ThompsonU23M  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
9158:15Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
9258:17Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
9358:22Bryn ReynoldsU23M David ChalfenHerts Phoenix
9458:26Simon MillettU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
9558:30Michael SaltV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
9658:31Eric PhillipsSENM  Serpentine
9758:32Mark WilkinsSENM  Invicta East Kent
9858:38Barry RoydenV40M Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
9958:49Andrew TaylorSENM  Reigate Priory
10058:51Nick AltmannV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
10158:51James HoggU20M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
10258:56Marcin FudalejSENM Marcin FudalejMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland
10358:57Hugh TorrySENM  Serpentine
10459:01David MulveeSENM  Herne Hill
10559:02Matthew DonnerySENM  Epsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs
10659:03Chris MooreU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni
10759:04Jonathan WorcesterSENM  Met Police/Loughborough Students
10859:05Iain LockettV40M  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
10959:06Zared HaleSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
11059:07Peter HaarerV40M  Ranelagh
11159:09Jon QuintSENM  City of Norwich/Southampton
11259:11Nick BeerSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
11359:11Michael ClaffSENM  Kent
11459:12Carl BradburyU23M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
11559:13Martin PotterV40M  London Heathside
11659:15Jonathan HendersonSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
11759:17Gordon IrvineSENM  Thames Valley/Belper
11859:18Jack MatthewmanU23M  Highgate
11959:20Christopher DanielsV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
12059:24James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
12159:24Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
12259:26Mike BoucherSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
12359:28Andrew MoretonSENM  Kent
12459:31Bruce HarroldSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
12559:32Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
12659:34Chris RileyV35M Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
12759:34Matt ChapmanSENM  South London
12859:35Duncan BurbidgeV35M  Highgate
12959:37Richard PowellV40M  Bedford & County
13059:37Andrew ClareSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
13159:37Sam GardnerSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13259:39John HerbertV40M  Werrington/Peterborough
13359:40Richard StannardV35M  Belgrave
13459:40Jonathan ScottSENM  St. Albans Striders
13559:41Stephen WhitingV40M  Highgate
13659:42Adrian LowtherSENM  Medway & Maidstone
13759:46Carl PlumptonV45M  City of Portsmouth
13859:48Chris PanayiotouSENM  High
13959:50Jim RocheV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
14059:52David RobinsonV45M  Herne Hill
14159:56Jake HughesU23M  Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14259:57Andy TindallV45M Andy TindallSouth London/Veterans
14359:57Andrew FargusSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
14460:00Andrew DunwoodySENM  Annadale/Kent
14560:01Richard LarsenU23M  Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
14660:01Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
14760:03Martin BatemanSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
14860:05Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
14960:06Tim TaylorSENM  Mornington Chasers
15060:12Rob McTaggartSENM Roderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC
15160:16Julian MannSENM  Winchester
15260:17Tim ElseySENM  Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
15360:18James ChettleU23M Philip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
15460:18Philip GlynnSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
15560:18Tony JacksonV40M  Shaftesbury Barnet
15660:25Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
15760:28Keith NewtonV45M  Herne Hill
15860:29Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
15960:30Paul JegouV35M  White Horse/Radley
16060:31Neil DavisonV40M  City of Norwich
16160:32Anupam DasU23M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath
16260:32Gareth WilliamsV40M  Medway & Maidstone
16360:49Mark CursonsV45M  Harrow
16460:53Graham BrookSENM  Stragglers
16560:57Adam MillsV40M  Bedford H
16660:58Richard LazellSENM Richard LazellStragglers
16760:58Rhys PetersSENM  Met Police
16861:04Tim HawkinsV35M  Wells City
16961:05Joshua VarneyU23M Andy PayneHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
17061:09Simon CoombesV35M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
17161:12Chris FinillV50M Chris FinillHarrow
17261:13Jonathan SteadSENM  Herne Hill
17361:15Nick GoldV35M  Highgate/Heaton
17461:15James TomlinsonSENM  Brighton & Hove/Thames Valley
17561:17Stephen GibbsSENM  Norwich RR
17661:20Matt HibberdSENM  Southampton RC/Team Southampton
17761:21Alistair LindsayV35M  Wells City
17861:21Will WrightU23M  Chelmsford
17961:22Damien VadgamaU23M  Invicta East Kent
18061:23Carl FerriV40M  Herne Hill/Beckenham
18161:25Karl FreeSENM  Met Police
18261:25Daniel LewisSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni
18361:25Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
18461:26Mike BlissV50M  Overton
18561:27Chris BeechamV40M  Highgate
18661:28Steven CockrellSENM  Fenland/Police
18761:29Alan TurnbullV40M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
18861:30Andrew ReevesV35M  Serpentine
18961:32Justin MacenhillV35M  Striders of Croydon
19061:34Guillaume CribierV35M  Highgate/France
19161:40Phillip DoveV40M  KPMG
19261:45Paul FotherbyV35M  Southampton RC
19361:46Colin BraybrookV45M  St. Albans Striders/Orion
19461:47Stephen ThompsonSENM  Highgate
19561:51Tom WadeU23M Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
19661:53Mark GreenSENM  Garden City Runners
19761:53Tyler O'CallaghanSENM  Striders of Croydon
19862:02Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent
19962:03Andy CollierSENM  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
20062:05Matt MolloyV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
20162:07Mark ShepherdV35M Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
20262:09Edward SamuelSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
20362:09Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
20462:10Stuart StillV40M Gordon AddisonLuton
20562:12Jonathan DobsonV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
20662:14Paul HoneV40M  South London
20762:16Andrew IngleSENM  Bideford
20862:17Andrew GreenV40M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
20962:19Gary BagnallV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
21062:20Gavin AllenV35M Simon MennellHalstead
21162:21Frank FulcherV40M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
21262:23Ian BrankinV35M  Cambridge H
21362:25Kevin WaldenSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
21462:27Steve SmytheV50M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
21562:28Peter SmaleU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
21662:29James CraggsSENM  Newbury
21762:29Graham HewettSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
21862:31Jason TuckSENM  Wells
21962:32Ian TiveySENM  Herne Hill/Cambridge TC
22062:38Max-Patrick LippertSENM  Brighton Phoenix
22162:38Scott AikenV35M  Trent Park
22262:41Sarwar KhanSENM  Herne Hill
22362:42Guy WoollettV40M  Gade Valley
22462:42Lee TolhurstV35M Lee TolhurstOverton
22562:44Alex HortonU23M Steve ChiltonBarnet
22662:46Daniel GillettV35M  South London
22762:49David BakerV40M  South London
22862:50Alex DavidsonV45M  Highgate
22962:53Richard HopeV35M Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia
23062:55Wesley HarrisonSENM  Serpentine
23162:58Ryan CoxSENM  G&G
23262:59Simon TavenerV45M  Headington
23363:03Steve HironsV45M  Hillingdon
23463:03Peter LeeV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
23563:04Howard BristowSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
23663:07Simon PhillipsSENM  Herne Hill
23763:10Adrian BallV40M  Cornwall
23863:12Bruce JudgeV35M  Garden City Runners
23963:13Rob BrownV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
24063:13Glenn QuartonV50M  South London
24163:13Jolyon AttwoollSENM  Serpentine
24263:15John FlahiveV40M  London Heathside
24363:19Rob WalkerSENM  Highgate/Tri London
24463:20Sergio Di NotoSENM  London Heathside/Tri London
24563:29Ken HoyeSENM Ken HoyeChelmsford
Page: 1 2 3 4