London Championships (inc SEAA Inter-Counties Championships) External Results
Parliament Hill
21 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1132:23Mehretab SolomonU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eri
2 32:49Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
3 32:57David BruceSENM Highgate/Oxford Uni
4 33:07Steve MurphySENM Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
5 33:15Nicholas TorrySENM Serpentine
6 33:28Orlando EdwardsSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
7 33:48Chris SmithSENMPhilip O'DellThames Valley
8234:03Shaun CollinsU20M Enfield & Haringey
9 34:10Richard PhillipsSENM Serpentine
10 34:13Henry DodwellSENM Highgate
11 34:15Alan BarnesSENM Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
12 34:24Peter TuckerSENMPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
13 34:43Jeff CunninghamSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill
14334:45Mohamud AadanU20MPaul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
15 34:53James TrapmoreSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
16 34:57Rhys PetersSENM Met Police
17 35:05Dale BickhamSENM Highgate/Australia
18 35:16Hugh TorrySENM Serpentine
19 35:25Glenn SaquiSENM Highgate
20435:52Alex RobinsonU20MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
21 35:56Joel ClewettSENM Met Police/Crawley
22 35:58James BrownSENM Met Police/Thames Turbo
23136:08George StewartV40M London Heathside
24 36:13Peter DownieSENM Highgate
25 36:21Andrew ReevesV35M Serpentine
26 36:25Peter WilliamsSENM Trent Park
27 36:39Robert JackamanSENM Cambridge H/Met Police
28536:43Richard MannU20MGerald ArcherHillingdon
29636:45Naz DawitU20M Thames Valley/Eritrea
30 36:46Eric PhillipsSENM Serpentine
31 36:48Martin BatemanSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
32 36:51Nick GoldV35M Highgate/Heaton
33 36:53Philip GlynnSENM Hercules Wimbledon
34 36:58Ben JukesSENM Met Police
35237:00Chris BeechamV40M Highgate
36 37:02Karl FreeSENM Met Police
37 37:04Aidan HoganSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin
38 37:05Martin GauntSENM Serpentine
39337:05Mark ForrestV45M London FrontRunners
40437:06Martin PotterV40M London Heathside
41537:07Callum MartinV40M Serpentine
42 37:10Duncan BurbidgeV35M Highgate
43 37:19John HineSENM Police
44 37:22Gordon PearceSENMRobin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds/KPMG
45 37:23Edward SamuelSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
46 37:24Tim TaylorSENM Mornington Chasers
47 37:29Jamie Taylor-CaldwellU20M Ealing Southall & Middx
48 37:34Dan ThompsonU23M Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
49737:34Robert ThompsonU20MStevan DokicHillingdon
50 37:46Ronan BreenV35M Shaftesbury Barnet
51637:50Andy CollinsV45M South London
52737:51Norman MitchellV45M London Heathside
53 37:56Greg FuzesiSENM Highgate
54 37:59Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
55838:00Phillip DoveV40M KPMG
56838:06Dan PenfoldU20M Orion
57938:09Ali YahyeU20MPaul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
58 38:10Deon CoetzeeSENM Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa
59938:11Chris BaileyV45M Highgate
601038:13Richard TomlinsonV40MRichard TomlinsonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans
61 38:18Alex ArmstrongSENM Lon Hth
62 38:21Julian McGowanSENM Hillingdon
63 38:26James WardSENM Herne Hill
64 38:30Michael PotticarySENMGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
651038:42Tom BryantU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
661138:44Nigel RoweV45M Met Police
671138:45Max CoventryU20M Highgate/Durham Uni
681238:46Rob BrownV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
69 38:47Kenneth HeneySENM London Heathside
70 38:48Brendan GreeneV35M Queens Park
71 38:54Jolyon AttwoollSENM Serpentine
721338:58Mike StapletonV50M Barnet
73 39:05Alex KitromilidesV35M Mornington Chasers
74 39:07James EdgarSENM Serpentine
75 39:08Richard StewartV35M Highgate
76 39:12Brian StramerSENM Serpentine/United States
77 39:13Simon CoombesV35MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
78 39:17Alex HortonU23MSteve ChiltonBarnet
79 39:27James AdamsSENM Serpentine
80 39:28Michael DmitrzakV35M Queens Park
81 39:30Alan DicksonSENM London Heathside
821439:32Steve NorrisV40M Thames Valley
83 39:38Andrew RobbinsV35M Serpentine
84 39:42Neil WalkerSENM Altrincham
851539:43Tony GrantV40M Hillingdon
86 39:45Andrew SymondsSENM Hillingdon
87 39:46Rob WalkerSENM Highgate/Tri London
88 39:49Nicholas CopasV35M Serpentine
89 39:51Neil DanielsSENM Dulwich
90 39:51Marc HenrionSENM Mornington Chasers
91 39:51Sam KnightSENM Herne Hill
92 40:02Gareth WainwrightSENM KPMG
93 40:07Andrea FraquelliSENM Serpentine/Italy
94 40:07Paul LeppardSENM Hillingdon
95 40:08Mark BraleyV35M Serpentine
96 40:09Kevin NewellSENMRob SargentIlford
97 40:11James GillandersSENM London FrontRunners
98 40:15Alex HalpinV35M South London
991640:17Peter EllisV50M Barnet
100 40:20Matthieu RibaultSENM Thames Valley/France
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:08Ian BaileyU17M Sy
2 16:17Robbie Farnham-RoseU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
3 16:23Harvey DixonU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 16:30Josh BenthamU17M Tonbridge
5 16:35Tadhg GrantU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
6 16:36Kegan LymnU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 16:46Matt BerginU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland
8 16:47Chris LloydU17MMichael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School
9 16:50Ross FranksU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
10 16:51Ross SkeltonU17MPeter StandenHastings AC
11 17:01Adam GilbertU17MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
12 17:07Liam WhiteU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
13 17:14Luca RussoU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
14 17:20Sean StillU17M Luton
15 17:21Kris EverettU17MPeter StandenHastings AC
16 17:21Bradley GoaterU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
17 17:22Jamie Buckley-StantonU17MWarren RoeHavering
18 17:22Vasudev ZaverU17M Herts Phoenix
19 17:25Nathan DittonU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 17:27Charlie GriceU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix
21 17:28Dominic ThackeryU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
22 17:28Auberon HallU17M Orion
23 17:31Thomas AtkinsU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
24 17:32Kieran ReillyU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
25 17:33Simon DawsonU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
26 17:35Jamie BryantU17M Tonbridge
27 17:36Khalid Al-AbaidyU17MNeil DodsonSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts
28 17:37Samuel BrownU17MRon DawsonSouthend
29 17:37Tom MeadU17MJohn StokerLuton
30 17:37Michael ChristoforouU17MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey
31 17:39Toby BrimecomeU17MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
32 17:40Tom BennettU17MHelen DobinsonAndover
33 17:43Kieran SilsbyU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
34 17:46Tom WatsonU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
35 17:49Jack FitsallU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
36 17:50Jack KillipU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
37 17:51Tom BarfootU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
38 17:52C NealU20M Dorset Schs
39 17:55Tommy BowerU17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
40 17:58William GrayU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
41 18:04Christopher LadhamsU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
42 18:05Ross ThomasU17M City of Portsmouth
43 18:08Edward ShepherdU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
44 18:09George QuinnU17M Kent
45 18:15Patrick StuartU17M Bedford & County
46 18:21David WilsonU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
47 18:21Luke AngellU17M Bedford & County
48 18:25Rhys SpenceU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
49 18:26Adam EdwardsU17MDave NaylorHavering
50 18:27Yasir SheikhU17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
51 18:33Matthew MalcolmU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
52 18:38Daniel AbreyU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
53 18:44Joe ToomeyU17MAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon
54 18:47Jonathan KetleyU17MAndy PayneEastbourne/Seaford
55 18:49Matthew MyersU17M Thames Valley
56 18:51Joe SherryU17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey
57 18:51Rory WagstaffU17M Enfield & Haringey
58 18:52Joseph WakedU17M Havering
59 18:53Will FletcherU17M Chiltern
60 18:55Chris CharlesU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:25James McMurrayU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2 13:30Peter ChambersU15MMike FleetCroydon
3 13:35Michael CallegariU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
4 13:42Charlie Joslin-AllenU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
5 13:44Ben AlcockU15M Bedford & County
6 13:51Thomas DevlinU15M Tonbridge/Judd School
7 13:56Oliver KiyU15MJulia WhiteGrantham AC
8 13:58Callum ToddU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 13:59Chandi UduwawalaU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
10 14:00James StockingsU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
11 14:02Maximilian NichollsU15MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge
12 14:04Stephen WoodfordU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford
13 14:05Adam HulinU15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley
14 14:07Joe SaissiU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
15 14:09Matt McLaughlinU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
16 14:12Hanro RoussouwU15M Tonbridge
17 14:16Toby StarlingU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
18 14:17Chris HiltonU15M St. Albans AC
19 14:18Sam ReddingU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
20 14:18Corey De'AthU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
21 14:19Bhavesh SonejiU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
22 14:20Ben BradleyU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 14:22Luke Ames-BlackabyU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
24 14:23Harrison CurlingU15MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
25 14:24Matthew ArnoldU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
26 14:26Michael HarrisonU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
27 14:27Liam DeeU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix
28 14:28Ian Crowe-WrightU15MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
29 14:29Michael PorterU15MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring
30 14:29Michael GoddardU15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
31 14:30Joe HeadlandU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
32 14:30Eoin O'BrienU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
33 14:32Nick ShadeU15MDave NaylorHavering
34 14:34Jake RogersU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
35 14:36George GillingwaterU15MGary HowellsChiltern
36 14:37Ryan IsaacsonU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
37 14:37Jack WalkerU15MDavid VosserWinchester
38 14:38Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
39 14:38Ross TaylorU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
40 14:39Rory BevisU15M City of Portsmouth
41 14:39James MurdochU15MNoel StoddartThames Valley
42 14:40Stanley HarrisonU15MBen NoadHighgate
43 14:40Thomas DabornU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
44 14:46James WatsonU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
45 14:46Jack DouglasU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
46 14:47Casper DickinsonU15M Buckingham & Stowe
47 14:48Mason DudleyU15M Hants
48 14:48Sam EglenU15MTim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
49 14:49Ben ChurchmanU15M Bedford & County
50 14:51Ben CollierU15M Horsham Blue Star
51 14:52Patrick TaylorU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
52 14:54Hugo FlemingU15MJack RutherfordWalton
53 14:55Hoseah GikunguU15MDave NaylorHavering
54 14:56Hugo CayssialsU15M Thames Valley/France
55 14:57Rizwaan MalikU15M Harrow
56 14:58Robbie FitzgibbonU15MPaul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
57 14:59Ryan O'MahoneyU15MDave NaylorHavering
58 15:00George HoyU15MJane FarrierOrion
59 15:01Joshua DickinsonU15M Buckingham & Stowe
60 15:01Joe AlexanderU15MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
96 16:52Bix HallU15M Orion
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:07Tom HoldenU13MMark HookwaySouth London
2 10:12George DugganU13MPeter MasonTonbridge
3 10:15Thomas NewnhamU13MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
4 10:20Billy WhiteU13MPaul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
5 10:21Tom VerbenaU13M Watford
6 10:28William DownhamU13M City of Portsmouth
7 10:31Jivendra SinghU13MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
8 10:32Lascelles HusseyU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
9 10:37Tim FaesU13M Tonbridge
10 10:38Christopher MortonU13M Stowmarket
11 10:38Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester
12 10:39Oliver ButlerU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13 10:41Jake AlgerU13MAndy PayneEastbourne
14 10:48Gus CockleU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 10:48Jake BarracloughU13M Herts Phoenix
16 10:53Bill HughesU13M Chiltern
17 10:55Louis ClarkeU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
18 10:56Will RoudU13M Tonbridge
19 10:57George ElliottU13MIan PikeBenfleet RC
20 10:58Ben BrunswickU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
21 10:58Jamie FinniganU13MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
22 10:59Jonathan JanesU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
23 11:00Joe CochraneU13M Chiltern
24 11:00Stephen BallU13M Cambridge H
25 11:02Adam SeymourU13M St. Edmunds Pacers
26 11:03James OliverU13MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
27 11:06William SeymourU13M Tonbridge
28 11:08Michael BartramU13MGordon PalmerNewmarket
29 11:09Andrew StenningU13M Chiltern
Page: 1 2 3