North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
12 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1129:20Matthew ClowesU20M2029.09.89Bashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands
2 29:23Alex DerricottU23M2128.11.88 City of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands
3 29:43Simon BaileySENM   Staffordshire Moorlands
4 30:31Sebastian DuffySENM2423.02.85John DanahayCity of Stoke
5 30:52James HoughtonU23M2301.11.86 Cannock & Stafford
6 31:17Tom GayleSENM2616.06.83George GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
7 31:20Marc HartleyU23M2308.11.86John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands/Burnley
8 31:27Brian ColeV35M3903.10.70John DanahayCity of Stoke/Royal Navy
9 32:05Steve BazellV35M3501.02.74 City of Stoke/Trentham
10 32:18James GriffithsU23M2003.05.89 Vale Royal/Loughborough Students
11232:20Ryan HolroydU20M1730.12.91Ryan HolroydStaffordshire Moorlands
12 32:24Gareth BriggsV35M3730.03.72 Staffordshire Moorlands
13332:40Andrew ClewsU20M1702.03.92 Vale Royal
14 32:44Ian YatesV35M3504.12.74 Trentham
15 32:47James WoodSENM3307.12.76Terry FowlerCongleton
16 32:50Kevin LoundesSENM2908.09.80 Chase H
17 32:54David BrattSENM3224.05.77David BrattStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of St
18 33:00Jamie AndersonSENM3311.10.76Jamie AndersonTelford AC/Civil Service
19133:15Bryan CarrV45M4602.01.63 Congleton
20 33:23Richard BrooksV35M3829.11.71 Staffordshire Moorlands
21 33:24Gareth CarlessSENM   South Cheshire
22 33:31Sam LuckingU23M2219.01.87Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
23 33:33Craig JefferyV35M3604.10.73 Staffordshire Moorlands
24133:35Mark FlintV40M4409.07.65 Newcastle (Staffs)
25233:36John DanahayV45M4703.10.62 City of Stoke
26 33:47Russell BarronSENM3002.04.79 Chorley Harriers (defunct)/Stafford H
27433:48Liam HendrickenU20M1725.02.92George CooperCity of Stoke
28333:49Paul GibbingsV45M4709.07.62 Trentham
29233:52Andrew AllenV40M4327.09.66 City of Stoke
30334:01Mark NeeldV40M4205.04.67 Stone Master
57135:56Kelvin AmosV50M5113.09.58 Staffordshire Moorlands
156 42:09Steven CaldwellSENM  Steven CaldwellVale Royal
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:55Michael HardingU17M1710.11.92 City of Stoke
2 18:36Philip PughU17M1610.03.93 Cannock & Stafford
3 18:39Jack RossU17M   Staffordshire Moorlands
4 18:49Joe BroomeU17M1622.01.93George CooperCity of Stoke
5 18:55Andrew MilesU17M1510.08.94Andrew CarterVale Royal
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:23Richard OwenU15M1415.04.95 Crewe & Nantwich
2 16:44Tom EarleyU15M1519.11.94Philip OliverColwyn Bay
3 17:06Benjamin BreretonU15M1426.01.95 Newcastle (Staffs)
4 17:09Nathan JonesU15M1503.10.94Philip OliverColwyn Bay
5 17:18Lewis HealeyU15M1530.09.94 Vale Royal
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:54Sam WhiteheadU13M1227.01.97Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich/Boalloy
2 11:00Elliot BowkerU13M1201.01.97Andrew CarterVale Royal
3 11:16Alex HarrisonU13M1320.10.96 Staffordshire Moorlands
4 11:27Elliot NevilleU13M   Crewe & Nantwich
5 11:28Lindon EvansU13M1304.09.96 City of Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:08Ryan AshforthU13M1106.09.98Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2 9:13James FradleyU13M1125.10.98 Newcastle (Staffs)
3 9:39Tom SabinU13M   Stafford H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1120:07Kerry MarchantV35W3504.01.74 Staffordshire Moorlands
2 20:16Lucy HaywoodSENW3413.04.75 Cannock & Stafford/Burton/Police
3 20:19Jacqui SlackSENW2617.06.83 Newcastle (Staffs)
4121:08Ruth Watchorn-RiceV40W4224.03.67 Cheadle/Fire Service
5121:18Tracey GreenwayV45W4512.10.64 Ilkley/Buxton
6221:20Joanne DonnellyV35W3506.09.74 Trentham
7121:25Sarah JohnsonU20W1804.03.91 Trentham/Leicester
8 21:26Ruth BarryU23W   Congleton
9321:29Adela SaltV35W3618.02.73 Trentham
10421:35Sally GrayV35W3518.01.74 Stafford H/Cannock & Stafford
11221:41Rachel AthertonU20W1728.12.91David SunderlandCannock & Stafford
12 21:44Kath LamploughSENW   Macclesfield
13221:50Nina SkiltonV40W4301.12.66 Stafford H
14522:28Kirstin BaileyV35W3829.09.71 Bingley
15 22:33Laura PalmerSENW3023.12.78 Chase H
16 22:44Louise CollinsSENW3021.02.79 Stourbridge
17 22:47Deborah ThomasSENW2811.05.81 Trentham
18123:03Christine KilkennyV55W5604.01.53 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
19623:06Ruth PryceV35W   South Cheshire
20 23:10Jessica HarveySENW2726.07.82 Telford H
21123:17Joan ClarkeV50W   Stourbridge
45125:07Dot FellowsV60W6422.12.44 Cannock & Stafford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 19:39Rebecca BrayU17W1630.04.93 Cannock & Stafford
2 20:13Amy MellorU17W1506.07.94 Buxton/Chesterfield
3 20:21Teresa HulmeU17W1518.01.94 Cannock & Stafford
4 21:26Catherine HulmeU17W1518.01.94 Cannock & Stafford
5 22:14Beth ClarkeU17W1614.08.93 Cannock & Stafford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:15Jade BirdU15W1508.09.94 Cannock & Stafford
2 11:50Jade EvansU15W1421.09.95 Vale Royal
3 12:23Amelia PettittU15W1421.05.95 Vale Royal
4 12:27Amelia RidgwayU15W1313.03.96Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5 12:52Charlotte SmithU15W1416.04.95 Cannock & Stafford
7 13:22Jessica GriffithsU15W1405.08.95 City of Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:32Abigail BackshallU13W1227.01.97Philip OliverColwyn Bay
2 9:40Rebecca HughesU13W   Staffordshire Moorlands
3 9:51Tasha StoneU13W1218.06.97Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
4 9:57Megan CoganU13W1130.04.98 City of Stoke
5 10:07Jessica HeathU13W   Stoke
9 10:38Sarah GriffithsU13W1201.09.97 City of Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 6:17Katie HughesU11W   Staffordshire Moorlands
2 6:55Amy CarterU13W1128.10.98 Macclesfield
3 7:11India MellorU13W  Alan MorrisNewcastle (Staffs)
8 7:35Becky SmithU11W1013.04.99 Vale Royal