Gloucestershire League External Results
Cheltenham
6 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
13 22:59Natalie NashU15W Team Bath
49 36:18Philip AndersonV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:05Ellie WallaceU11WSteve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs
2 7:08Alana ShermanU13WJason MichaelYate/Westbury
3 7:24Lauren WallisU13W Forest of Dean
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:49Tory MobleyU13W Banbury
2 14:11Katie GrinyerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
3 14:20Angharad FlowerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
4 14:26Jessica RobinsU13WChristopher BrownStroud
5 14:26Helen JubbU13W Worcester
6 14:45Emily DowleU13W Forest of Dean
7 14:50Abigail BallU13W North Somerset
8 14:57Claudia OvensU13W Cheltenham
15 15:33Chloe BuckU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:49Alice WrightU15WDavid WalkerWorcester
2 19:24Loren BleakenU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
3 19:38Imogen BriscoeU15WChristopher FrapwellStroud
4 21:05Corrigan CoxU15W Bourton
5 21:18Lucy GoudswaardU15WChristopher BrownStroud
6 21:44Lauren EllisU15W Yate
7 21:52Samantha RobertsU15W Gloucester
8 22:15Iris McNeillU15W Yate/Westbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:46Beth PudifootU17W Bourton
2 20:33Alex StainthorpeU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
3 20:59Beth HawlingU17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
4 21:02Emma JourneauxU17W Yate/Westbury
5 21:21Becky SummersU17W Gloucester
6 21:30Beth WynnU17W Bourton
7 22:00Thea MarshallU17W Stroud
8 38:29Hannah BarnesU17W Hereford/Border Olympians
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:18Amber WatsonU17WChristopher FrapwellStroud
2123:22Stephanie LaneU20W Bourton
3 23:44Hannah AldersonU20WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
4 23:49Louise DurmanU23W Stroud
5123:51Gwen KinseyV35W Severn
6 24:02Julia CookeU23WAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
7224:04Laura KentV35WBrendan WardCLC Striders
8124:06Jane WassellV40W Cirencester
9124:50Jo ThompsonV50W Team Bath
10 24:56Liza BarrySENWBrendan WardCLC Striders/Civil Service
11224:57Ann NixonV50W Forest of Dean
12 24:59Hilary MottU23W Bristol Uni
13225:02Jane HawkinsV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch
14 25:09Rebecca PierceU23W Team Bath
15325:22Viv McConnellV50W Clevedon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:28Robert HoworthU11MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
2 6:28John HoworthU11MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
3 6:41Sam GreenleafU11M Cheltenham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:04Dmitry NazarenkoU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
2 12:06Harry MahoneyU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
3 12:26Jack CooperU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
4 12:33Connor WrayU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
5 12:42Cameron WassellU13MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
6 12:56Ethan JonesU13M Team Bath
7 13:05Jacob PickeringU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
8 13:12Kody MortimerU13M North Somerset
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:08Cameron CoetzeeU15M North Somerset
2 17:12William PaulsonU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
3 17:14Kyran HaleU15M Severn
4 18:17Xander BrownU15MChristopher BrownStroud
5 18:36Matthew ParrU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
6 18:55Adam ThrallU15M Gloucester
7 19:09Ali GibsonU15M Westbury
8 19:10Matthew DaviesU15M Stroud
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:49Felix McGrathU17M Westbury
2 19:15Freek Van ArkelU17M Forest of Dean
3 19:15Daniel OwenU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
4 19:17Jordan FrapwellU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud
5 19:21Lewis GrayU17M Bourton
6 20:04Conor ShoemarkU17M Bourton
7 20:44Oliver StarkeyU17MJennifer HarrisSevern
8 20:52Adrian SmithU17M Leamington
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:54Will FergusonSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders/Imperial College
2 30:54Steve MillwardSENMSteve MillwardGloucester
3 31:01Ben MorleySENM Great Western
4 32:07Corin HughesSENM Cheltenham/Loughborough Students
5 32:13John PalmerSENM Chelt
6 32:45Luke HerbertSENM Gloucester
7 32:47Russell ForsbrookSENM Cheltenham
8 32:48Matthew NewmanSENM Clevedon/North Somerset
9132:49Gregg HalliwellU20M Yate
10 33:00Richard DareSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders
11 33:12Daniel JonesSENM Team Bath
12133:14Nick HidesV45M Clevedon
13233:15Jack MeeU20M Leamington/Stratford-upon-Avon
14 33:16Elliot PrinceSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
15 33:29Roger MullinsSENM Cheltenham
16333:30Jamie LangleyU20M Leamington
17433:44William NewU20MDavid NewportCheltenham
18 33:48Mike BlackmoreSENM Bitton
19233:51Dennis WalmsleyV45MDennis WalmsleyBourton
20 34:05James RoseSENM Severn
39135:44Steve HollierV60M Clevedon/South West Vets
69 37:49David SmeathSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders
70137:51Nick WatsonV50M Team Bath
71137:52Tony WooldridgeV55M Dursley