ECCU Relays External Results
Mansfield
31 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:47.90Michael SkinnerSENM Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
214:58.30Scott OverallSENM Robert ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley
314:58.50Mitch GooseU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
414:58.95Ricky StevensonU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
514:59.45Nick McCormickSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students
615:00.90Mark DraperSENM  Bedford & County
715:01.50Ryan McLeodSENM John NuttallTipton/Gateshead
815:03.20Tom HumphriesSENM Phil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H
915:08.15Tom RussellU23M  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
1015:13.00Matthew BarnesSENM Norman PooleAltrincham
 17:09.20Andrew RobinsonV35M Andrew RobinsonHarborough
 17:10.50Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
ZXCL U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:45.50James WilkinsonU20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
28:47.40Daniel ClorleyU20M2Tony SimmonsLuton/Birmingham Uni
38:58.20Jonathan HayU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
49:00.20Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl
59:00.70Mickey ReedU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
69:00.95Richard PetersU20M3Mike DownBristol & West
79:03.55Tom AndersonU20M3Nick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni
89:08.35Charlie MacLeanU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
99:09.55John McDonnellU20M1John StokerLuton
109:10.25Carl SmithU20M3Robert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
ZXCL U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:53.15Richard GoodmanU17M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
29:09.70Shaun WebbU17M2 Ipswich
39:10.60Charlie HulsonU17M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
49:17.55Joshua GraceU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
59:18.90Ian BaileyU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
69:22.60Jack GoodwinU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
79:23.45Robbie Farnham-RoseU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
89:24.25Philip SesemannU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
99:24.40Gordon BensonU17M1Keith BelcherLeeds City
109:26.85Sam AtkinU17M2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
ZXCL U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17.20Michael McKeownU15M2John McKeownCoventry
26:20.10Nick JonesU15M2Douglas HannaWirral
36:23.55Harvey BrownU15M2Chris ClearyHalesowen
46:30.65Ben AlcockU15M2 Bedford & County
56:31.45Ricky HarvieU15M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
66:32.00Matthew ShirlingU15M1Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
76:33.55Luke Ames-BlackabyU15M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
86:36.65R MorrisU15M  Leigh Harriers & AC 'A'
96:36.95Leon GregoryU15M2 East Cheshire
106:37.35James McMurrayU15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
ZXCL U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:57.20George DugganU13M3Peter MasonTonbridge
26:58.45Jack CrabtreeU13M3Gerald LeeEast Cheshire
37:05.00Jivendra SinghU13M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
47:05.45Matthew SheenU13M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
57:07.50Luke JonesU13M3 Tamworth
67:07.75Dominic BillU13M2 Halesowen
77:08.50Calum UptonU13M2David VosserWinchester
87:09.95James HattonU13M3Robert GriffithsCharnwood
97:10.60Harry MahoneyU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
107:10.95Liam BurthemU13M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
ZXCL SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:35.85Stephanie TwellU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
29:55.40Jessica SparkeU23W Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces
39:56.00Faye FullertonSENW Warren RoeHavering
49:58.20Tara KrzywickiV35W  Charnwood
59:58.75Lauren DeadmanSENW Bill FosterHavering
610:00.65Hannah EnglandU23W Bud BaldaroOxford City
710:00.85Hollie RowlandU23W  City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulc
810:04.75Katrina WoottonSENW Andrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni
910:05.15Hatti ArcherSENW Bud BaldaroHallamshire
1010:05.40Hannah DoranSENW Bill FosterCharnwood
 13:46.20Gemma IrvineSENW  Belper
ZXCL U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:11.25Charlotte PurdueU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:24.60Jess CoulsonU20W3Mick WoodsStockport/Loughborough Students
38:34.05Alison LeonardU20W3Arthur AlmondBlackburn/Birmingham Uni
48:35.10Louise SmallU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:36.15Katie KnowlesU20W3John KnowlesBristol & West/Birmingham Uni
68:37.65Grace NichollsU20W1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
78:38.55Rachel StringerU20W3Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students
88:39.55Natalie GrantU20W3Nigel BrookesRotherham
98:41.15Lauren ScottU20W3Francis MarshNorth Down/Birmingham Uni
108:43.75Jordan KinneyU20W3George GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students
ZXCL U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:31.40Emelia GoreckaU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:33.25Georgia PeelU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:40.50Kate HoltU17W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
48:44.85Sophie ConnorU17W2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
58:48.50Melanie WoodU17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
68:48.60Ruth HaynesU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
78:58.70Georgia Taylor-BrownU17W1Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
89:03.80Beth SwordsU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
99:04.55Ciara DullaghanU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
109:04.95Megan HuxleyU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
ZXCL U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:10.60Susan Shiel-RankinU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27:15.70Becky StrawU15W2Bud BaldaroCannock & Stafford
37:16.60Codie MarshU15W2Nigel BrookesRotherham
47:17.30Sophie RichesU15W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
57:17.40Rebecca MurrayU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
67:17.85Emma PetersU15W2Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
77:18.80Chelsea JarvisU15W1David TurnbullSt. Helens Sutton
87:19.20Loren BleakenU15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
97:20.80Rebecca KnaptonU15W2David VosserWinchester
107:21.30Emma TonnerU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
518:15.65Emma DuttonU15W1Nicola MyersRotherham
ZXCL U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30.45Holly BrownU13W3Charlotte FisherTaunton
27:33.05Jessica ParsonsU13W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
37:36.40Leigh ChapmanU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47:37.25Robyn WaughU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead
57:39.15Hope GoddardU13W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
67:39.25Natalie ConnorU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
77:39.75Connie LewisU13W2 Chiltern
87:40.95Grace GoddardU13W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
97:42.10Millie SmithU13W1 Chelmsford
107:42.50Elizabeth SmithU13W1Russell TartWarrington AC